Plass Startnr UCI Navn Lag Tid Etter
Menn Senior 135,0 KM / 37,90 KM/h
1 3 DEN19860420 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen Team Caprinordic 3:34:11 0:00:00
2 91 NOR19870705 KRISTOFF* Alexander Team Joker Bianchi 3:34:11 =
3 41 DEN19830407 FODER Daniel Holm Team Concordia Vest Himmerland 3:34:11 =
4 51 CZE19810303 FALTUS Richard AC Sparta Praha 3:34:11 =
5 13 RUS19820703 FIRSANOV Sergey Team Designa Køkken 3:34:11 =
6 26 NED19840720 LEIJEN Joost Van Team Van Vliet-EBH Elshof 3:34:11 =
7 231 NOR19891207 BUGGE* Vegard Robinson Raumer Rytter SK 3:34:11 =
8 12 LUX19840724 DIDIER Laurent Team Designa Køkken 3:34:11 =
9 102 NOR19870319 RAKE* Christer Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 3:34:11 =
10 95 NOR19840514 NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Joker Bianchi 3:34:11 =
11 106 NOR19880417 GRUE* Jan Frederik Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 3:34:11 =
12 32 BEL19780810 WELLENS Bart Fidea Cyclingteam 3:34:11 =
13 71 SWE19860813 LINDGREN* Johan Team Cykelcity 3:34:11 =
14 156 NOR19890331 ÅKVIK* Niklas Sør Norge Mix Team 3:34:11 =
15 24 NED19860105 DIJKXHOORN Rikke Team Van Vliet-EBH Elshof 3:34:11 =
16 92 NOR19850717 WILMANN Frederik Team Joker Bianchi 3:34:11 =
17 214 NOR19880630 FORBORD* Kristian Engen IL Stjørdals Blink 3:34:11 =
18 76 SWE19770524 ÖSTERLING Robert Team Cykelcity 3:34:11 =
19 21 NED19861001 BAAT Arjen de Team Van Vliet-EBH Elshof 3:34:11 =
20 4 SWE19890914 LINDÉN* Andreas Team Caprinordic 3:34:11 =
21 162 NOR19830210 JOGERT Espen Stock Team Glåmdal 3:34:11 =
22 5 DEN19830415 PEDRESEN Martin Team Caprinordic 3:34:11 =
23 103 SWE19840710 STEVENSON Michael Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 3:34:11 =
24 6 DEN19871119 KREUTZFELDT* Daniel Team Caprinordic 3:34:11 =
25 112 SWE19860704 MORÉN* Patrik Team Trek Adecco 3:34:11 =
26 52 CZE19770113 JOVANOVIC Nebojsa AC Sparta Praha 3:34:11 =
27 201 NOR19860605 HAUGSTAD* Tormod Gerhard Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 3:34:11 =
28 64 SWE19890424 WILSON* Edvin Borås CA - Glasrikeresan 3:34:11 =
29 33 BEL19840412 PAUWELS Kevin Fidea Cyclingteam 3:34:11 =
30 1 SWE19780818 ERICSSON Fredrik Team Caprinordic 3:34:11 =
31 43 DEN19881101 OLESEN* Nicolaj Foulum Team Concordia Vest Himmerland 3:34:11 =
32 75 SWE19901113 STENBERG* Patrik Team Cykelcity 3:34:11 =
33 34 BEL19881107 MEEUSEN* Tom Fidea Cyclingteam 3:34:11 =
34 82 DEN19860506 FRISCH* Andreas BlueWater - Cycling f Health's 3:34:11 =
35 104 NOR19790323 BERG Geir Inge Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 3:34:11 =
36 122 NOR19870911 HOVDENES* Anders Team ETTO Høydal 3:34:11 =
37 193 NOR19880809 AASVOLD* Lorents Ola Trondhjems Velocipedklub 3:34:11 =
38 205 NOR19870218 ENSRUD* Arne Gunnar Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 3:34:11 =
39 15 DEN19800202 OREDSSON Thomas Team Designa Køkken 3:34:11 =
40 14 DEN19710714 JOHANSEN Allan Team Designa Køkken 3:34:11 =
41 191 NOR19870407 ERTSÅS* Kjetil Andreas Trondhjems Velocipedklub 3:34:11 =
42 35 BEL19870218 BERTHOLET* Quentin Fidea Cyclingteam 3:34:11 =
43 42 DEN19841009 LERBECH Simon Team Concordia Vest Himmerland 3:34:11 =
44 96 NOR19880815 SØRTVEIT* Sondre G Team Joker Bianchi 3:34:11 =
45 185 NOR19871126 SOLBERG* Frode Birkeland Sandnes Sykleklubb 3:34:11 =
46 16 DEN19830713 TRONBORG Michael Team Designa Køkken 3:34:11 =
47 74 SWE19880609 BALCK* Sebastian Team Cykelcity 3:34:11 =
48 101 NOR19810325 HEGREBERG Roy Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 3:34:11 =
49 105 NOR19840521 EIKESET Otto Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 3:34:11 =
50 72 SWE19870401 BJELKMARK* Jonas Team Cykelcity 3:34:11 =
51 11 DEN19840406 CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Designa Køkken 3:34:11 =
52 93 NOR19820604 REMME Stian Team Joker Bianchi 3:34:11 =
53 81 DEN19791101 JUSTENSEN Benjamin Wittrup BlueWater - Cycling f Health's 3:34:11 =
54 236 SWE19820330 LANDSRØM Johan Raumer Rytter SK 3:34:11 =
55 176 NOR19890904 EIDE* Jørgen Bergen CK MIX 3:34:11 =
56 23 NED19770423 SCHMITZ Bram Team Van Vliet-EBH Elshof 3:34:11 =
57 45 DEN19790310 LARSEN Michael Team Concordia Vest Himmerland 3:34:11 =
58 73 SWE19810208 SANDELL Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity 3:34:11 =
59 125 NOR19780820 TORGERSEN Kristian Team ETTO Høydal 3:34:11 =
60 53 CZE19851104 OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha 3:34:11 =
61 166 NOR19831208 STØEN Bersvenn Team Glåmdal 3:34:11 =
62 114 NOR19830607 SANGNES Even Dombu Team Trek Adecco 3:34:11 =
63 44 DEN19870831 NIELSEN* Philip Nicholas Team Concordia Vest Himmerland 3:34:11 =
64 163 NOR19900208 BREEN* Vegard Team Glåmdal 3:34:11 =
65 202 NOR19810609 MANENGEN Lars Ragnar Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 3:34:11 =
66 174 NOR19851009 HERSLETH Even Sylling Bergen CK MIX 3:34:11 =
67 85 DEN19740126 JOHANSEN Michael Bjørn BlueWater - Cycling f Health's 3:34:11 =
68 153 NOR19780117 NORLAND Sondre Sør Norge Mix Team 3:34:11 =
69 83 DEN19850904 ALMBLAD Jan BlueWater - Cycling f Health's 3:34:11 =
70 143 NOR19890112 HAGEN* Krister Nesset CK Elite 3:35:12 0:01:01
71 253 NOR19650824 BISGÅRD Geir BOC-elite 3:35:12 =
72 56 CZE19870215 KRIZEK* Zdenek AC Sparta Praha 3:35:12 =
73 123 NOR19870401 NORDSKAR* Jo Team ETTO Høydal 3:35:12 =
74 255 NOR19770907 BRAATEN Ole Jørgen BOC-elite 3:35:12 =
75 211 NOR19791030 VOLD Thor Ole IL Stjørdals Blink 3:35:12 =
76 151 NOR19900518 JARSTØ* Daniel Egeland Sør Norge Mix Team 3:35:12 =
77 141 NOR19870129 DRØPPING* Ola Inge Nesset CK Elite 3:35:12 =
78 183 NOR19870827 BJELLAND* Tore Sandnes Sykleklubb 3:35:12 =
79 233 NOR19900329 SLEMDAL* Stian Raumer Rytter SK 3:35:12 =
80 62 SWE19781002 SVENSSON Johan Borås CA - Glasrikeresan 3:35:12 =
81 22 NED19690126 BAKKER Maarten den Team Van Vliet-EBH Elshof 3:35:12 =
82 195 NOR19890302 EVENSEN* Tommy Frengen Trondhjems Velocipedklub 3:35:12 =
83 31 SVK19880218 GAVENDA* Robert Fidea Cyclingteam 3:35:12 =
84 124 NOR19800523 BRATLAND Martin Team ETTO Høydal 3:35:12 =
85 232 NOR19890223 GJØLBERG* Adrian Raumer Rytter SK 3:35:12 =
86 235 NOR1986117 KJØREN* Ola Raumer Rytter SK 3:35:12 =
87 133 NOR19900817 JARLSETH* Erik Kasa Ringerike SK 3:35:12 =
88 126 NOR19900502 GRAVDAL* Andreas Team ETTO Høydal 3:35:12 =
89 116 SWE19880218 ANDERSSON* Lars Team Trek Adecco 3:35:12 =
90 234 NOR19900616 KVÅLSVOL* Sebastian Raumer Rytter SK 3:35:12 =
91 244 NOR19880424 LANDA* Andreas I.F Frøy 3:35:12 =
92 194 NOR19880824 BJØRGAN* Espen Halvorsen Trondhjems Velocipedklub 3:35:12 =
93 55 CZE19800923 PAVEK Ondrej AC Sparta Praha 3:35:12 =
94 54 CZE19810303 FABISOVSKY Ladislav AC Sparta Praha 3:35:12 =
95 252 NOR19890207 LAENGEN* Øystein Stake BOC-elite 3:35:12 =
96 136 NOR19900820 FLØTTEN* Audun Brekke Ringerike SK 3:37:52 0:03:41
97 94 NOR19851031 VOLD Svein Erik Team Joker Bianchi 3:39:27 0:05:16
98 224 NOR19880421 SIVERTSEN* Åsmund Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 0:09:31
99 226 NOR19900616 ANDÅS* Johannes G Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
100 221 NOR19861205 MØRLAND* Morten Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
101 25 NED19860411 WIERSMA* Jeffrey Team Van Vliet-EBH Elshof 3:43:42 =
102 155 SWE19900110 ANDERSON* Mats Sør Norge Mix Team 3:43:42 =
103 212 NOR19770918 BREMSETH Thomas IL Stjørdals Blink 3:43:42 =
104 256 NOR19771009 JENSEN Leif Oddvin BOC-elite 3:43:42 =
105 36 BEL19830210 SCEVENELS Steven Fidea Cyclingteam 3:43:42 =
106 186 NOR19840717 LERBREKK Øyvind Sandnes Sykleklubb 3:43:42 =
107 206 NOR19850918 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
108 203 NOR19860708 PLATOU Kristian Jarstad Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
109 121 NOR19691210 HØYDAL Rune Team ETTO Høydal 3:43:42 =
110 181 NOR19841020 STRAND Lars Sandnes Sykleklubb 3:43:42 =
111 65 SWE19840104 NILSSON Ove Borås CA - Glasrikeresan 3:43:42 =
112 132 NOR19900308 UTHUS* Martin Ringerike SK 3:43:42 =
113 196 NOR19900531 SKOTTVOLL* Mats Trondhjems Velocipedklub 3:43:42 =
114 173 NOR19880421 STENSAKER* Anders Bergen CK MIX 3:43:42 =
115 165 NOR19900219 GRØNDAHL* Jon Anders Team Glåmdal 3:43:42 =
116 184 NOR19840222 FLØYSVIK Kristian Andre Sandnes Sykleklubb 3:43:42 =
117 225 NOR19900606 STRANDBERG* Torgeir Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
118 175 NOR19870206 EIKESET* Ole Bergen CK MIX 3:43:42 =
119 145 NOR19901113 GJØSTØL* Eigil Botten Nesset CK Elite 3:43:42 =
120 61 SWE19800518 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA - Glasrikeresan 3:43:42 =
121 223 NOR19820422 BØEN Christian Wiig Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
122 204 NOR19870218 SKOGLUND* Espen Rønning Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 3:43:42 =
123 115 NOR19810824 BERGSLAND Jon Einar Team Trek Adecco 3:43:42 =
124 46 DEN19870413 SCHJØNNEMANN LARSEN* Team Concordia Vest Himmerland 3:43:42 =
125 84 DEN19810607 BAK Glen BlueWater - Cycling f Health's 3:43:42 =
126 66 SWE19890403 SVENSSON* Mattias Borås CA - Glasrikeresan 3:43:42 =
127 192 NOR19850712 OVERVIK Stein Arne Trondhjems Velocipedklub 3:47:35 0:13:24
128 222 NOR19871212 JACOBSEN* Joachim Wang Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 3:56:23 0:22:12
129 216 NOR19820309 VOLD Arnt-Ove IL Stjørdals Blink 3:56:34 0:22:23
130 213 NOR19850220 FORDAL Arnt-Ove IL Stjørdals Blink 3:57:37 0:23:26
131 242 NOR19810719 DAHL Christian Einung I.F Frøy 3:57:38 0:23:27
132 215 NOR19800919 ESPNES Per Erling IL Stjørdals Blink 3:57:38 =
133 161 NOR19810214 VIBEKEN Ole Petter Team Glåmdal 3:57:38 =
134 86 DEN19870530 RYDICHER Mads Strange BlueWater - Cycling f Health's 3:57:38 =
135 2 DEN19810330 MADSEN Jens Erik Team Caprinordic 3:57:38 =
136 154 SWE19900510 CHRISTIANSSON* Fredrik Sør Norge Mix Team 3:58:03 0:23:52
137 135 NOR19890825 BJERKERUD* Sondre Ringerike SK 3:58:15 0:24:04
138 146 NOR19840503 ENGELSEN Andreas Nesset CK Elite 3:59:31 0:25:20
139 245 NOR19820618 RYGGE Espen I.F Frøy 4:01:47 0:27:36
Close