1 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 5.09.00
2 Moisés Alfredo Levoso (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz
3 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 0.22
4 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 0.23
5 Mariano Santiago (Spa) Saunier Duval
6 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos
7 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Wörth-Liberty
8 Jef Peters (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
9 Aaron Villegas (Spa) Enypesa - Gse
10 Fernando Serrano (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb
11 Antonio Lopez (Spa) Murcia Turistica
12 Oscar Romero (Spa) Beppi-Ovarense
13 Gustavo Mario Toledo (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf
14 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Angel Mir-Avant
15 Dailos Diaz (Spa) Saunier Duval
16 Vicente Elvira (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos
17 Alexei Bugrov (Rus) Cropusa-Burgos
18 Joaquin Soler (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 2.36
19 Juan José Abril (Spa) Enypesa - Gse
20 Jorge Cruz (Spa) Wörth-Liberty
General classification after.0tage 6
1 Fernando Serrano (Spa) Avila Rojas-Marb 24.19.00
2 Antonio Lopez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 0.27
3 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 0.38
4 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 0.43
5 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 1.03
6 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 1.10
7 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Angel Mir-Avant 1.12
8 Dailos Diaz (Spa) Saunier Duval 1.51
9 Aaron Villegas (Spa) Enypesa - Gse 2.23
10 Vicente Elvira (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 3.06
11 Alexei Bugrov (Rus) Cropusa-Burgos 3.08
12 Joaquin Soler (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 3.12
13 Oleg Ruban (Spa) Nagares 3.45
14 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 3.56
15 Moisés Alfredo Levoso (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 4.06
16 Jorge Nogaledo (Spa) Supermerc.Froiz 4.42
17 Leonid Tymchenco (Ukr) Nagares 6.30
18 Jon Bikendi (Spa) Serbitzu Kirolgi 7.03
19 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caprabo-Alcosto 10.10
20 Wesley Van Der Linden (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 10.12
21 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 13.25
22 Fernando Herrero (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 15.54
23 Gustavo Mario Toledo (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 20.28
24 Pedro Martinez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 22.31
25 Erik Lievens (Bel) Team Cyclingnews 23.59
26 Israel Perez (Spa) Spiuk-Fig Zafra 24.49
27 Sergio Cuesta (Spa) Alfus Tedes-Golf 25.09
28 Jef Peters (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 27.23
29 Thijs Zonneveld (Ned) Amical Velo-Club 30.18
30 Eladio Sanchez (Spa) Wörth-Liberty 39.27
Mountains classification
1 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 53 pts
2 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 28
3 Joaquin Soler (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 28
Points classification
1 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv 68 pts
2 Antonio Lopez (Spa) Murcia Turistica 65
3 Alexis Rodriguez (Spa) Cropusa-Burgos 58
Metas Volantes classification
1 P. Luis Marichalar (Spa) Saunier Duval 10 pts
2 Alexander Blain (Fra) Amical Velo-Club 8
3 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Caja C.La Mancha 6
Teams classification
1 Cropusa-Burgos 73.00.00
2 Vlaanderen-T Interim 6.10
3 Supermerc.Froiz 9.28
4 Wurth-Liberty 45.52
5 Serbitzu Kirolgi 46.58
Close