Stage races
   10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike
   3 Dage i Nord
   500 Millas del Norte
   Örestads 2 dagars
   Abu Dhabi Tour
   Air Force Cycle Tour
   Almagro
   Apertura Temporada de El Salvador
   Apple Race
   Arden Challenge
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   BDO Tour of Northland
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Berri (a)
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bizkaia 3 E
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Cómbita
   Calder Stewart Elite Series
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba
   Clásico Virgen de la Purificación
   Clasica del Norte
   Clasica Fecoci
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Daetongryeonggi Gapyeong Stage Race
   Devo Spring Classics Stage Race
   Doble Bragado
   Doble Melo - Río Branco
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Dubai Tour
   Dunavski Kup
   Durango
   Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
   Energiewacht Tour (F)
   Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Fairpark Crit Races
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche du Sud
   Giant Liga
   Giro d'Hernandarias
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Gorey 3-day
   GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Cycliste de Gemenc
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   GP International de la ville d'Alger
   GP Santo Domingo
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Grenland GP
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   H2H 2 Day Race
   Hammarö 3-dagars
   Hammer Stavanger
   Herald Sun Tour
   Herald Sun Tour (F)
   Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
   Homenaje a Oscar Calulo Anacoreto
   II° Clásica Elite Guatemala
   III° Clásica Elite Guatemala
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Joe Martin Stage Race International
   Joe Martin Stage Race National Race
   Kangjin Memorial Tour
   Kazantzakia
   Kekaha
   King's Cup 1
   King's Cup 2
   King's Cup 3
   King's Cup 4
   King's Cup 5
   Kron Bisiklet
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
   Lago Vista
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Les Boucles de l'Artois
   Memorial Dimitr Yankov, Juniors
   Memorial Utochkina
   Merida Cup
   Montana Gravel Challenge
   Mpumalanga Tour
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Nicaragua
   North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
   Okinawa
   Panorama Guizhou International Race (F)
   Panorama Tour
   Paris - Arras
   Paris - Nice
   Pedro Juan Caballero
   Pemberton
   Puerto Montt
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Ras Mumhan
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Ronda Pilipinas
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Rutas de America
   San Dimas Stage Race
   Santiago
   Sea Otter Classic
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Shuzenji
   Sidoarja Jawa Timur
   Spicewood
   Sri Lanka T-Cup
   Sunshine GP
   Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Torneo Apertura FDPC Perú
   Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo
   Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, U23
   Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day
   Tour d'Indonesia
   Tour de Aïn Defla
   Tour de Bintan
   Tour de Blida National
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Grand Bahama
   Tour de Guinée
   Tour de Husker
   Tour de Korea
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Espoir
   Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale
   Tour de Lakes
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Lombok
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Mersin
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Skikda
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tochigi
   Tour des Fjords
   Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe, Juniors
   Tour des Zibans
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Jura
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Mali
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Sénégal
   Tour du Sahel de Mauritanie
   Tour du Togo
   Tour International d'Oranie
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour National de Mostaghanem
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Algeria
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of Arad
   Tour of California
   Tour of California (F)
   Tour of Cartier
   Tour of Chongming Island (F)
   Tour of East Taiwan
   Tour of Eftalia Hotels and Velo Alanya (F)
   Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Fatih Sultan Mehmet
   Tour of Good Hope
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Limpopo
   Tour of Mediterrennean
   Tour of Mesopotamia
   Tour of Murrieta
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Oman
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Sharjah
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of the North
   Tour of the Philippines
   Tour of Ukraine
   Tour of Ulster
   Tour of Uppsala
   Tour of Walla Walla
   Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F)
   Tour Por La Paz
   Tour Series
   Tour ta'Malta
   Tres Dias Vargas
   Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   Tucson
   Valentine's Day Classic
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Volta a Coruña
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Chiloé
   Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz
   Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Nariño
   Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a San Rafael
   Vuelta a Uraba
   Vuelta a Vendimia
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Cabildo - La Ligua
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Dagupan
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta General Alvear
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León
   VW Cyprus Cycling Tour
   VW Cyprus Cycling Tour
   Yalta
   Yorkshire (F)
   Yorkshire 3 day
   Závod Míru, Juniors
   Závod Miru, U23
Other races