2020 Israel Cycling Academy:
|
07-03-2020
Hadar Am:
Omer Lahav
|
07-03-2020
Hadar Am:
Omer Lahav
|
10-07-2020
Ramot Menashe:
Omer Lahav
|
10-07-2020
Ramot Menashe:
Omer Lahav
|
21-11-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, Israel:
Omer Lahav
|
21-11-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, Israel:
Omer Lahav
|
2021 Israel Cycling Academy:
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel:
Oded Kogut
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel:
Oded Kogut
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, U23, Israel:
Oded Kogut
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, U23, Israel:
Oded Kogut
|
17-07-2021
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Alastair MacKellar
|
17-07-2021
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Alastair MacKellar
|
10-08-2021
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Mason Hollyman
|
10-08-2021
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Mason Hollyman
|
2022 Israel Cycling Academy - Fantini:
|
05-03-2022
Jerusalem, Criterium:
Rotem Tene
|
05-03-2022
Jerusalem, Criterium:
Rotem Tene
|
25-03-2022
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Israel:
Rotem Tene
|
25-03-2022
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Israel:
Rotem Tene
|
09-04-2022
Bet Guvrin :
Rotem Tene
|
09-04-2022
Bet Guvrin :
Rotem Tene
|
09-04-2022
Stage 4 Circuit des Ardennes :
Marco Frigo
|
09-04-2022
Stage 4 Circuit des Ardennes :
Marco Frigo
|
10-06-2022
Stage 1 Volta Provincia de Castello :
Roy Weinberg
|
10-06-2022
Stage 1 Volta Provincia de Castello :
Roy Weinberg
|
14-06-2022
Stage 4 Baby Giro :
Riley Pickrell
|
14-06-2022
Stage 4 Baby Giro :
Riley Pickrell
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada:
Derek Gee
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada:
Derek Gee
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel:
Roy Weinberg
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel:
Roy Weinberg
|
13-07-2022
Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Mason Hollyman
|
13-07-2022
Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Mason Hollyman
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Oded Kogut
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Oded Kogut
|
29-07-2022
Stage 3 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Oded Kogut
|
29-07-2022
Stage 3 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Oded Kogut
|
08-09-2022
Stage 1 Volta Provincia de Valencia :
Oded Kogut
|
08-09-2022
Stage 1 Volta Provincia de Valencia :
Oded Kogut
|
11-09-2022
Stage 4 Volta Provincia de Valencia :
Oded Kogut
|
11-09-2022
Stage 4 Volta Provincia de Valencia :
Oded Kogut
|
19-11-2022
Shoham, Criterium:
Yuval Ben Moshe
|
19-11-2022
Shoham, Criterium:
Yuval Ben Moshe
|
16-12-2022
Stage 1 Eilat :
Rotem Tene
|
16-12-2022
Stage 1 Eilat :
Rotem Tene
|
2024 Ineos - Grenadier:
|
13-01-2024
Adelaide :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
13-01-2024
Adelaide :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Ethan Hayter
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Ethan Hayter
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ethan Hayter
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ethan Hayter
|
04-02-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
04-02-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
22-02-2024
Stage 1 Gran Camiño :
Josh Tarling
|
22-02-2024
Stage 1 Gran Camiño :
Josh Tarling
|
06-04-2024
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
06-04-2024
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
14-04-2024
Amstel Gold Race :
Tom Pidcock
|
14-04-2024
Amstel Gold Race :
Tom Pidcock
|
15-04-2024
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino :
Tobias Foss
|
15-04-2024
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino :
Tobias Foss
|
28-04-2024
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
28-04-2024
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
04-05-2024
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
|