1 Eric Murphy 1 AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork Club 6 1:00:50 3 3:14:34 3 0:08:05 4 1:19:25 5:42:54 0:00:00
2 Matt Seagrave 1 FCS Cycling Club 12 1:00:50 4 3:14:35 4 0:08:07 10 1:19:30 5:43:02 0:00:08
3 Frank Moak 2 Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 2 1:00:39 5 3:14:37 7 0:08:24 13 1:19:30 5:43:10 0:00:16
4 Casey Magner 2 Unattached 4 1:00:42 1 3:14:30 13 0:08:32 3 1:19:27 5:43:11 0:00:17
5 Ryan Saylor 1 Cycle Science Racing Team 13 1:00:50 2 3:14:32 22 0:08:44 26 1:19:30 5:43:36 0:00:42
6 Brian Toone 2 Birmingham Velo 7 1:00:50 6 3:14:37 30 0:08:57 5 1:19:30 5:43:54 0:01:00
7 Realdo Jessurun 2 Herring Gas Cycling 9 1:00:50 7 3:14:50 38 0:09:14 11 1:19:30 5:44:24 0:01:30
8 Nathan Rogut 1 FCS Cycling Club 1 1:00:37 8 3:17:04 9 0:08:27 1 1:19:18 5:45:26 0:02:32
9 Bain Foote 1 Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 25 1:00:50 11 3:17:07 1 0:07:59 12 1:19:30 5:45:26 0:02:32
10 Daniel Larson 1 Cycle Science Racing Team 29 1:00:50 10 3:17:07 2 0:08:04 6 1:19:30 5:45:31 0:02:37
11 Cleve Blackwell 2 Team Myogenesis 5 1:00:44 12 3:17:07 6 0:08:16 18 1:19:30 5:45:37 0:02:43
12 Gordon Konrad 1 Bicycle World Racing 30 1:00:50 34 3:17:07 5 0:08:15 30 1:19:30 5:45:42 0:02:48
13 Jason Snow 1 Cycle Science Racing Team 3 1:00:41 9 3:17:07 14 0:08:33 2 1:19:25 5:45:46 0:02:52
14 Shane Densmore 2 FCS Cycling Club 11 1:00:50 13 3:17:07 7 0:08:24 20 1:19:30 5:45:51 0:02:57
15 Timothy Regan 1 Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 8 1:00:50 37 3:17:07 10 0:08:30 7 1:19:30 5:45:57 0:03:03
16 Joe Eldridge 2 Unattached 18 1:00:50 24 3:17:07 10 0:08:30 29 1:19:30 5:45:57 0:03:03
17 Daniel Thompson 1 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 23 1:00:50 23 3:17:07 12 0:08:31 14 1:19:30 5:45:58 0:03:04
18 Mathew Davis 3 Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 26 1:00:50 14 3:17:07 15 0:08:34 9 1:19:30 5:46:01 0:03:07
19 Sebastian Alvarez 3 Tiger Cycling Foundation Royal Purple Racing 22 1:00:50 18 3:17:07 16 0:08:39 18 1:19:30 5:46:06 0:03:12
20 Scott Kuppersmith 2 Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 14 1:00:50 22 3:17:02 24 0:08:46 24 1:19:30 5:46:08 0:03:14
21 C Bryan Bunch 1 Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 31 1:00:50 31 3:17:07 17 0:08:42 23 1:19:30 5:46:09 0:03:15
22 Tracy Martin 2 Raising Cane's Racing 15 1:00:50 27 3:17:07 20 0:08:43 21 1:19:30 5:46:10 0:03:16
23 Matthew Espey 3 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Memphis Motor Werks 33 1:00:50 41 3:17:07 23 0:08:45 32 1:19:43 5:46:25 0:03:31
24 Wylie Bagley 2 Gulf Coast Cycling Association Gulf Coast Cycling Association 16 1:00:50 16 3:17:07 31 0:09:02 17 1:19:30 5:46:29 0:03:35
25 Joseph LaFico 3 Gulf Coast Cycling Association Gulf Coast Cycling Association 10 1:00:50 30 3:17:07 36 0:09:12 8 1:19:30 5:46:39 0:03:45
26 Ron Williams 2 GC Cycling GC Cycling 20 1:00:50 32 3:17:07 37 0:09:13 19 1:19:30 5:46:40 0:03:46
27 Brett Faulk 2 Sugar Cycles Sugar Cycles - Specialized 34 1:01:15 20 3:17:07 29 0:08:55 25 1:19:30 5:46:47 0:03:53
28 Marc Bergeron 3 Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ RedBudSports.com 24 1:00:50 19 3:17:07 41 0:09:34 16 1:19:30 5:47:01 0:04:07
29 Chris Alexander 1 Herring Gas Cycling 19 1:00:50 36 3:17:07 42 0:10:05 22 1:19:30 5:47:32 0:04:38
30 James G Wenzel 1 Velo Voodoo 32 1:00:50 42 3:17:07 31 0:09:02 36 1:20:42 5:47:41 0:04:47
31 Sam Riden 3 Pro Bike/First Choice Medical Cycling 39 1:04:47 25 3:17:07 25 0:08:47 15 1:19:30 5:50:11 0:07:17
32 Stanley Prutz 3 Tiger Cycling Foundation Royal Purple Racing 40 1:05:16 29 3:17:07 26 0:08:48 31 1:19:30 5:50:41 0:07:47
33 Bert Cross 3 Team Hotel San Jose Hotel San Jose/ RedBudSports.com 37 1:02:05 43 3:17:25 43 0:10:30 38 1:23:05 5:53:05 0:10:11
34 Bob Bell 3 Bicycle World Racing Bicycle World Racing 41 1:05:16 21 3:17:07 38 0:09:14 37 1:22:04 5:53:41 0:10:47
35 John Smith 3 S3 Racing team 44 1:08:53 38 3:17:07 35 0:09:06 33 1:19:48 5:54:54 0:12:00
36 Brooks Branham 3 Bicycle World Racing Bicycle World Racing 42 1:08:53 39 3:17:07 40 0:09:23 34 1:19:55 5:55:18 0:12:24
37 Jason Ham 3 Team LaS'port Team LaS'port 48 1:22:51 44 3:17:50 20 0:08:43 27 1:19:30 6:08:54 0:26:00
38 Travis Sherman 2 Team Myogenesis 28 1:00:50 46 3:40:00 44 0:10:45 35 1:20:00 6:11:35 0:28:41
Beau Rathburn 2 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Memphis Motor Werks 43 1:08:53 26 3:17:07 34 0:09:03 DNF DNF DNF
Bart Manning 3 Bay City Breakers 38 1:03:08 40 3:17:07 31 0:09:02 DNF DNF DNF
Cameron Giesbrecht 3 Pro Bike/First Choice Medical Cycling 46 1:16:13 15 3:17:07 17 0:08:42 DNF DNF DNF
H Michael Lew 2 Bicycle World Racing 45 1:14:21 35 3:17:07 27 0:08:50 DNS DNF DNF
Patrick Marr 2 Team LaS'port 35 1:01:24 28 3:17:07 28 0:08:53 DNF DNF DNF
Russ Walker 1 Team LaS'port 21 1:00:50 33 3:17:07 17 0:08:42 DNS DNF DNF
Kenneth Bellau 1 Herring Gas Cycling Herring Gas Cycling Team 17 1:00:50 45 3:36:08 DNF DNS DNF DNF
William Frogge 3 Unattached 47 1:16:13 DNF DNF DNF DNS DNF DNF
Gregory Casals 3 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Memphis Motor Werks 36 1:02:00 17 3:17:07 DNF DNS DNF DNF
Clark Butcher 2 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis Memphis Motor Werks 27 1:00:50 DNF DNF DNF DNS DNF DNF
Close