1. Aleksander
AWIERIN (Urs) en 46h43'07"
2. Juirj Zacharow (Urs) à 2'23"
3. Mircea Romascanu (Rou) à 3'09"
4. Hans-Joachim Hartnick (Rda) à 3'33"
5. Jiri Skoda (Tch) à 4'04"
6. Aavo Pikkuus (Urs) à 4'26"
7. Siegbert Schmeisser (Rda) à 4'56"
8. Aleksander Gusiatnikow (Urs) à 6'18"
9. Krzysztof Sujka (Pol) à 9'47"
10. Andreas Petermann (Rda) à 9'58"
11. Carlos Cardet (Cub) à 10'15"
12. Teodor Vasile (Rou) à 10'21"
13. Said Gusejnow (Urs) à 10'26"
14. Siergiej Morozow (Urs) à 10'27"
15. Andreas Neuer (Rda) à 10'29"
16. Vlastibor Konecny (Tch) à 10'32"
17. Jan Krawczyk (Pol) à 10'46"
18. Georgi Fortunow (Bul) à 11'38"
19. Eric Revez (Fra) à 11'39"
20. Jordan Penczew (Bul) à 11'55"
21. Ladislav Novak (Tch) à 16'46"
22. Sylvain Blandon (Fra) à 19'28"
23. Giorgio Casati (Ita) à 21'12"
24. Michal Klasa (Tch) à 22'06"
25. Jorge Perez (Cub) à 23'06"
26. Janusz Pozak (Pol) à 23'25"
27. Peter Koch (Rda) à 24'15"
28. Lechoslaw Michalak (Pol) à 24'51"
29. Harry Hannus (Fin) à 38'22"
30. Jiri Bartolsic (Tch) à 38'54"
31. Jordan Jordanow (Bul) à 44'22"
32. Zdenek Bartonicek (Tch) à 50'22"
33. Ortaire Goossens (Bel) à 1h02'18"
34. Didier Lebaud (Fra) à 1h10'55"
35. Tamas Csatho (Hon) à 1h25'08"
36. Nicolae Savu (Rou) à 1h34'16"
37. Burkhard Freese (Rda) à 1h35'47"
38. Costel Cirja (Rou) à 1h36'05"
39. Gyorgy Szumori (Hon) à 1h36'37"
40. Pierre Aubernon (Fra) à 1h39'02"
41. Janos Sipos (Hon) à 1h47'59"
42. Sante Fossato (Ita) à 1h51'31"
43. Slobodan Arsovski (You) à 1h52'10"
44. Dirk Gilbert (Bel) à 1h57'18"
45. Eddy De Vlesschauwer (Bel) à 2h02'08"
46. Jean-Philippe Pipart (Fra) à 2h08'33"
47. Istvan Szlipcsevics (Hon) à 2h09'40"
48. Lazaro Santos (Cub) à 2h19'42"
49. Hannu Jussila (Fin) à 2h25'25"
50. Magnus Mansner (Fin) à 2h30'20"
51. Radoslav Moravec (You) à 2h46'00"
52. Alain Mas (Fra) à 2h51'22"
53. Claudio Toselli (Ita) à 3h03'31"
54. Valentin Ilie (Rou) à 3h05'46"
55. Eric Thoelen (Bel) à 3h47'07"
56. Branko Bedekovic (You) à 3h57'13"
57. Edilberto Rodriguez (Cub) à 3h57'16"
58. Hannu Honkonen (Fin) à 4h21'09"
Close