1 Vasilis Anastopoulos (Gre) Volksbank-Ideal 3.24.50 (39.925 km/h)
2 Giannis Tamouridis (Gre) Hellas I-Commercial Bank
3 Jochen Summer (Aut) Volksbank-Ideal
4 Mariusz Kowal (Pol) Lotto PZU SA
5 George Ninos (Gre) C.G.Kronos-Nikeas
6 Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Volksbank-Ideal
7 Kay Kermen (Ger) Marco Polo
8 Fraser Macmaster (NZl) Volksbank-Ideal
9 Marko Spasojevic (Yug) Borac Kolos
10 Markos Moraitakis (Gre) C.G.Talos-N.Kidonias-Chanion
11 Konstantinos Simelidis (Gre) Hellas I-Commercial Bank
12 Atanas Kostov (Bul) Burgas
13 Tino Haakman (Ned) Kennemerland
14 Konstanstinos Kaskanis (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki
15 Marcin Karczynski (Pol) Lotto PZU SA
16 Andrzej Kaiser (Pol) Lotto PZU SA
17 Markus Spanke (Ger) LG VC Frankfurt 1883 E.V.
18 Nenad Prokic (Yug) Borac Kolos
19 Adam Gawlik (Pol) Miche-Penna
20 Margus Salumets (Est) Miche-Penna
21 Pawel Sendal (Pol) Miche-Penna
22 Georgi Koev (Bul) Miche-Penna
23 Jelle Van Groezen (Ned) Marco Polo
24 Andreas Fliessgarten (Ger) LG VC Frankfurt 1883 E.V.
25 George Tentsos (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki
26 Patrik Kofler (Aut) Volksbank-Ideal
27 Martin Fischerlehner (Aut) Volksbank-Ideal
28 Walter De Kok (Ned) Kennemerland
29 Pelopidas Margaronis (Gre) C.G.Talos-N.Kidonias-Chanion
30 Tihomir Lesicherski (Bul) Burgas
31 Gabriel Sorin Pop (Rom) Conpet-Petrolul
32 Dimitri Dimitrakopoulos (Gre) Hellas I-Commercial Ban 0.40
33 Iosif Dalezios (Gre) C.G.Kronos-Nikeas
34 Krzysztof Rzepecki (Pol) Miche-Penna 3.30
35 Nenad Babic (Yug) Borac Kolos
36 Dimitrios Gratsanis (Gre) Hellas II
37 Ioannis Tentsos (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki 3.58
38 Labros Diamantopoulos (Gre) C.G.Kronos-Nikeas
39 Ronald Schur (Ned) Kennemerland
40 Mladen Mirkovic (Yug) Borac Kolos 4.17
41 Thomas Rodios (Gre) Hellas II
42 Kostas Bardis (Gre) C.G.Kronos-Nikeas
43 Alexandros Mavridis (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki
44 Ivaylo Marinov (Bul) Miche-Penna
45 George Ginis (Gre) C.G.Kronos-Nikeas
46 Robin Koot (Ned) Kennemerland
47 Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Burgas
48 Lubomir Petrov (Bul) Burgas
49 Dennis Hammink (Ned) Marco Polo
50 Stelian Petrov (Bul) Burgas
51 Erik Averesch (Ned) Marco Polo
52 Andreas Dotzauer (Ger) LG VC Frankfurt 1883 E.V.
53 Daniel Anghelache (Rom) Conpet-Petrolul
54 Nenad Velicic (Yug) Borac Kolos
55 Co Maas (Ned) Kennemerland
56 Emanouil Kotoulas (Gre) Hellas I-Commercial Bank
57 Danny Kwiatkista (Ger) LG VC Frankfurt 1883 E.V.
58 Igor Pajovic (Yug) Borac Kolos
59 Marian Frunzeanu (Rom) Conpet-Petrolul
60 Vassilios Chortomaris (Gre) Hellas I-Commercial Bank
61 Robert Banach (Pol) Lotto PZU SA
62 Rene Van Oord (Ned) Marco Polo
63 Rob Conijn (Ned) Marco Polo
64 Malatos Minas (Gre) Hellas I-Commercial Bank
65 Mario Schmidt (Ger) LG VC Frankfurt 1883 E.V.
66 Zarka Palion (Alb) Club Apollonia
67 Dinitrios Galiouris (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki 10.41
68 Evagelos Skarakis (Gre) C.G.Talos-N.Kidonias-Chanion
69 Tigran Korkotyan (Arm) Lotto PZU SA
70 Hasimaj Taulant (Alb) Club Apollonia
71 Janc Meister (Ger) LG VC Frankfurt 1883 E.V.
72 Krasimir Dimitrov (Bul) Burgas
73 Catalin Rizea (Rom) Conpet-Petrolul
74 Hasimaj Admir (Alb) Club Apollonia
75 Alexandru Ciocan (Rom) Conpet-Petrolul
76 Panagiotis Kechagias (Gre) Hellas II
77 Dimitris Rovakis (Gre) Hellas II
78 Ronald Welp (Ned) Kennemerland
79 Andrei Carstea (Rom) Conpet-Petrolul
80 George Petalas (Gre) Hellas II 33.34
81 Vassilios Kourbetis (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki
82 Dimitrios Piperis (Gre) Hellas II 34.06
TC Patrik Kofler (Aut) Volksbank-Ideal
TC George Petalas (Gre) Hellas II
TC Dimitrios Piperis (Gre) Hellas II
TC Vassilios Kourbetis (Gre) C.G.Velos-Thessaloniki
Close