1 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Hwv Hardenberg 27.33
2 Matthias Bossuyt (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem 0.11
3 Daan Meijers (Ned) Twc Pijnenburg 0.15
4 Vinnie Braet (Bel) Cyclingteam Oost West 0.32
5 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare 0.44
6 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Olympia Tienen 1.00
7 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) De Velovrienden Bavikhove
8 Hendrik Sweeck (Bel) Cycling Team 99 Schriek 1.05
9 Niels Koyen (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken 1.13
10 Niels Wytinck (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem 1.21
11 Maxim Danckers (Bel) Hoboken Wac 1.41
12 Zeb Veestraeten (Bel) Sport En Steun Leopoldsburg
13 Jelle Cant (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich 1.52
14 Michael Peeters (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
15 Jens Adams (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
16 Gert-Jan Opsomer (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem
17 Bart De Bondt (Bel) Noord West Brabant 2.23
18 Rinze De Proost (Bel) DGR Cycling Team 2.40
19 Sieën Veestraeten (Bel) Sport En Steun Leopoldsburg
20 Bert Noterman (Bel) Onder Ons Parike 2.51
21 Aloïs Mus (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem 2.58
22 Raf Risbourg (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
23 Niels Meeusen (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
24 Clint Van Droogenbroeck (Bel) TCH
25 Robin Poelvoorde (Bel) Brugse Velosport 3.18
26 Simon Declercq (Bel) Avia Wielerteam Waasland
27 James Laureys (Bel) Demerspurters
28 Renzo Van Ree (Ned) WV Ede 3.37
29 Jelmer Snoeck (Bel) Oostende Noordzee
30 Karl Peeters (Bel) Dijlespurters
31 Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team 1.04
32 Glenn Coenen (Bel) KWC Heistzuiderkempen
33 Dieter Peeters (Bel) Dijlespurters 4.15
34 Felix Wyns (Bel) Oostende Noordzee
35 Jelle Dejonghe (Bel) Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Jens Van Den Bosch (Bel) Kempens Wielerverbond
37 Dieter Eyskens (Bel) DGR Cycling Team 4.32
38 Jordan Aerts (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich
39 Joeri Hofman (Bel) De Sprinter Malderen 4.42
40 Dylan Desruelle (Bel) De Zeemeeuw 4.49
41 Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Onder Ons Parike 5.45
42 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Sport En Moedig Genk
43 Wim Allary (Bel) Brugse Velosport
44 Jens Joosen (Bel) Hoboken Wac
45 Yoeri Bertels (Bel) DCM Cycling Team
46 Christophe Ysenbaardt (Bel) Hoboken Wac
47 Matthias Siracusa (Bel) Olympia Tienen
48 Jeffrey Mellemans (Bel) KZLWC St-Truiden
49 Mathias Van Holderbeke (Bel) Gentse Velosport
50 Martijn Lambrecht (Bel) Brugse Velosport
51 Koen Vandeput (Bel) Olympia Tienen
52 Ybe Van Dorpe (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare
53 Rutger La Haye (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club
54 Jonas De Buyser (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem
55 Ken Ansloos (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
56 Joris Tips (Bel) Balen BC
57 Dimitri Michielsen (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
58 Giovanni Jacobs (Bel) KWV Turnhout
59 Kenneth Goossens (Bel) Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
60 Jordy Van Staeyen (Bel) Afdeling Antwerpen
61 Simon Oeyen (Bel) KW Turnhout
Close