1 174 MARIE, ADRIEN
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 09:02:36
2 111 CURTO PELLICER, EDGAR
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR CAT 09:02:40
3 91 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS
CORTIZO CYL 09:02:40
4 172 DELCROS, CLEMENT
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 09:02:40
5 131 VIACHESLAV, IVANOV
TEAM MP GROUP CAT 09:02:50
6 151 SAGRADO PEREZ, ALVARO
BROCAR-ALE IBA 09:02:50
7 52 CASTELLANO, VICTOR
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES CAT 09:02:59
8 36 SHCHEGOLKOV, ILLIA
CONTROLPACK CAT 09:03:17
9 145 ETXEBERRIA ANSALAS, HAIMAR
EOLO KOMETA EUS 09:03:39
10 42 MOSCARDO HERNANDEZ, OSCAR
ESSAX VLC 09:03:39
11 71 SILVA COUSSAN, GUILLERMO THOMAS
CAJA RURAL - ALEA NAV 09:03:39
12 94 BONILLA TECHERA, PABLO SANDINO
CORTIZO GAL 09:03:39
13 185 FITO PRATS, RICARD
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM CAT 09:03:39
14 122 ANTON ORTIZ, MIGUEL
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU MAD 09:03:39
15 62 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ MAD 09:03:47
16 121 BENITO GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU AND 09:03:49
17 51 ARIÑO BOLINCHES, GONZALO
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES VLC 09:03:51
18 73 IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR, JAVIER
CAJA RURAL - ALEA CYL 09:03:54
19 112 ALBIACH MELADO, ADRIAN
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR VLC 09:03:54
20 83 FERNANDEZ ABELLAN, MARIO
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT CAT 09:04:07
21 101 CANO PEREZ, JUAN DIEGO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 09:04:10
22 126 LOPEZ LLORENTE, ALVARO
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU CYL 09:05:15
23 41 MIRALLES SENDRA, TOMAS
ESSAX VLC 09:06:06
24 133 SAUMELL MONTANERA, ALEIX
TEAM MP GROUP CAT 09:08:11
25 15 ARTIGUES COSANO, JORDI
HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO IBA 09:08:40
26 143 RACCAGNI, GABRIELE
EOLO KOMETA CLM 09:08:40
27 26 RODRIGUEZ MOYA, PEDRO ANTONIO
ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS MUR 09:08:52
28 104 GARCIA TOMAS, PEDRO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 09:08:52
29 93 RUJANO VELAZQUEZ, JEISON JOSE
CORTIZO GAL 09:08:52
30 13 GARCIA GOZALVEZ, PABLO
HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO VLC 09:08:52
31 141 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALEX
EOLO KOMETA CAT 09:08:56
32 23 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, KEVIN SCOTT
ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS VLC 09:08:56
33 63 LUNA DEL CERRO, ALEJANDRO
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ MAD 09:09:09
34 75 CALABUIG VAZQUEZ, ESTANISLAO
CAJA RURAL - ALEA VLC 09:09:12
35 105 GOMEZ DIEZ, EDUARDO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA AND 09:09:19
36 115 TORRELLA, ROMAN
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR VLC 09:09:32
37 162 DOMENECH CALLAU, PAU JOSEP
EQUIPO OLEKA CAT 09:10:00
38 152 GRANERO CEDRON, MARIO
BROCAR-ALE VLC 09:10:03
39 54 VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, JOEL
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES VLC 09:10:57
40 64 GOMIZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ VLC 09:12:10
41 132 MALNEV, SERGEY
TEAM MP GROUP CAT 09:12:41
42 183 STRACHAN , HAMISH
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM VLC 09:12:50
43 171 ARCANGELI, ROMAIN
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 09:12:53
44 181 CASTILLO, FABRICIO HERMAN
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM CAT 09:13:01
45 96 CALDERON CASALVOLONE, SEBASTIAN
CORTIZO GAL 09:13:09
46 116 GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY
ARABAY - VAS BALEAR VLC 09:13:17
47 123 MARTINEZ SANZ, UNAI
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU MAD 09:13:26
48 46 SANZ GANDIA, JOSE
ESSAX VLC 09:13:34
49 66 JUAN CASTELLANO, MIGUEL
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ VLC 09:13:53
50 74 CEPA SERVER, DANIEL
CAJA RURAL - ALEA VLC 09:13:56
51 136 RUBIROLA VILA, MARC
TEAM MP GROUP CAT 09:13:58
52 14 ORTEGA SANZ, PABLO
HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO MAD 09:14:00
53 21 PEÑARANDA SIRVENT, RAUL
ULEVEL-SAFIRFRUITS VLC 09:14:02
54 44 MARTINEZ GARCIA, DIEGO SALVADOR
ESSAX ARA 09:14:41
55 12 TORRELLA TERUEL, ALVARO
HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO VLC 09:16:10
56 33 SHICHKIN, VLAS
CONTROLPACK CAT 09:16:38
57 142 BESSEGA, GABRIELE
EOLO KOMETA CLM 09:18:01
58 146 ALLEVA, EDOARDO
EOLO KOMETA CLM 09:18:04
59 102 CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 09:19:30
60 32 SILVA BAEZA, MARIO
CONTROLPACK CAT 09:19:38
61 86 SANTA-BARBARA PALACIO, DANIEL
HUESCA LA MAGIA SUPERMERCADOS ARA 09:19:48
62 153 DOLS LORENZO, MARC
BROCAR-ALE IBA 09:20:10
63 95 DIAZ IBAÑEZ, JOEL
CORTIZO CAT 09:20:18
64 182 MORALES MENDOZA, JOEL ELIAN
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM ARA 09:20:33
65 92 RUS GARCIA, FRANCISCO
CORTIZO MUR 09:20:46
66 16 LLOPIS GINER, EMILIO
HIGH LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO VLC 09:20:58
67 106 PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 09:20:59
68 166 LLOP MARTINEZ, GERARD
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA CAT 09:21:06
69 81 ZAERA GISBERT, JAVIER
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT ARA 09:21:06
70 154 SORIANO GARCIA, IKER
BROCAR-ALE VLC 09:21:06
71 175 BOURDEJEAU, BASTIEN
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 09:21:18
72 164 GARCIA CASTILLO, ALFONSO
EQUIPO OLEKA CAT 09:21:26
73 103 GARCIA RABADAN, JESUS
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA MUR 09:21:33
74 31 RAMADA GIL, MIGUEL
CONTROLPACK VLC 09:26:21
75 72 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA, DIEGO
CAJA RURAL - ALEA EUS 09:27:42
76 125 VIEGAS MARTINS, TOMAS
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU EXT 09:29:42
Close