1
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 5:07:05 20.00
2
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 5:07:05 15.00
3
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 5:07:05 10.00
4
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 5:07:05 5.00
5
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 5:07:05 3.00
6
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 5:07:07
7
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 5:07:07
8
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 5:07:07
9
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 5:07:07
10
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 5:07:07
11
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 5:07:07
12
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 5:07:07
13
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 5:07:07
14
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 5:07:07
15
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 5:07:07
16
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 5:07:07
17
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 5:07:07
18
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 5:07:07
19
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
22 DEN 5:07:12
20
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 5:07:12
21
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 5:07:17
22
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL 5:07:17
23
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 5:07:17
24
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 5:07:17
25
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 5:07:17
26
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 5:07:17
27
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 5:07:24
28
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 5:07:27
29
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 5:07:27
30
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 5:07:35
31
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 5:07:35
32
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:08:10
33
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 5:08:17
34
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 5:08:27
35
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 5:08:32
36
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 5:09:18
37
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 5:09:49
38
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR 5:10:52
39
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 5:10:56
40
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 5:10:56
41
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 5:10:56
42
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 5:11:02
43
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
37 POR 5:11:20
44
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 5:11:20
45
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 5:11:22
46
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 5:11:22
47
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 5:11:22
48
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 5:13:13
49
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NOR 5:13:13
50
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 5:13:16
51
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 5:13:16
52
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 5:13:37
53
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 5:13:44
54
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 5:13:44
55
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 5:13:44
56
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 5:13:44
57
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 5:13:44
58
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE 5:13:44
59
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 5:13:44
60
EMANUEL
DUARTE
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 5:13:44
61
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 5:13:44
62
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 5:13:54
63
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 5:14:41
64
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 5:16:01
65
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 5:16:01
66
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 5:16:32
67
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 5:16:32
68
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 5:16:32
69
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP 5:16:32
70
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 5:17:07
71
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 5:17:07
72
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:17:28
73
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 5:17:29
74
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 5:17:48
75
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 5:18:11
76
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 5:18:34
77
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 5:18:34
78
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 5:18:34
79
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 5:18:34
80
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL 5:18:34
81
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 5:18:34
82
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 5:19:19
83
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 5:20:56
84
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 5:20:56
85
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 URU 5:21:19
86
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS 5:23:50
87
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 5:23:50
88
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 5:23:50
89
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 5:24:12
90
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 5:24:12
91
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
27 POR 5:24:12
92
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 5:24:12
93
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 5:24:12
94
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 5:24:12
95
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 5:24:12
96
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA 5:24:12
97
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 5:24:12
98
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA 5:24:12
99
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 5:24:17
100
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 5:24:17
101
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 5:24:17
102
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 5:24:17
103
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 5:24:17
104
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 5:24:17
105
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 5:24:17
106
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 5:24:17
107
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 5:24:17
108
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
38 DEN 5:24:17
109
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 5:24:17
110
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
26 POR 5:24:17
111
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 5:24:17
112
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 5:24:17
113
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 5:24:17
114
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 5:24:17
115
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 5:28:39
116
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 5:28:39
117
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 5:29:08
118
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 5:29:08
119
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 5:29:08
120
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
24 POR 5:29:08
121
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 5:29:08
122
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 5:29:08
123
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 5:29:08
124
PEDRO
ANDRADE
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 5:29:08
125
GAGE
HECHT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 5:29:08
126
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 5:29:08
127
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 5:29:08
128
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 5:29:08
129
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
28 POR 5:29:08
130
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
36 POR 5:29:08
131
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 5:29:50
132
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 5:32:11
133
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 5:33:06
134
JOÃO
MACEDO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 5:35:48
135
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 5:35:48
136
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
33 ESP 5:35:48
137
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 5:35:48
138
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 5:35:48
139
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 5:35:48
140
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 5:35:48
141
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 5:35:48
142
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 5:35:48
143
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 5:35:48
144
NICOLAS
SAENZ BALLESTEROS
26 COL 5:35:48
145
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 5:35:48
146
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 5:35:48
147
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 5:35:48
148
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 5:35:48
149
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 5:35:48
150
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 5:35:48
151
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 5:35:48
152
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 5:35:48
153
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 5:35:48
154
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 5:35:48
155
TIAGO
LEAL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 5:35:48
156
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 5:35:52
157
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 5:35:52
158
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 5:36:28
159
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 POR 5:37:51
160
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 5:38:26
161
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 5:38:38
162
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
32 POR 5:38:38
163
FRANÇOIS
VIE
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 5:41:59
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR DNF
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SUI DNS
YESID
PIRA PARADA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 COL DNS
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI DNS
BARRY
MILLER
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
35 USA DNS
ANDRÉ
RAMALHO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
27 POR DNS
FREDERICO
FIGUEIREDO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
32 POR DNS
LUÍS
MENDONÇA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
37 POR DNF
gc
1
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 9:56:20 5.00
2
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 9:56:24
3
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 9:56:26
4
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 9:56:30
5
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 9:56:30
6
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 9:56:32
7
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 9:56:32
8
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 9:56:32
9
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 9:56:32
10
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 9:56:32
11
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 9:56:32
12
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 9:56:32
13
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 9:56:32
14
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 9:56:32
15
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 9:56:32
16
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 9:56:32
17
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 9:56:32
18
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 9:56:32
19
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 9:56:37
20
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
22 DEN 9:56:37
21
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 9:56:42
22
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL 9:56:42
23
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 9:56:42
24
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 9:56:42
25
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 9:56:42
26
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 9:56:42
27
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 9:56:49
28
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 9:56:52
29
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 9:56:52
30
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 9:57:00
31
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 9:57:00
32
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 9:57:35
33
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 9:57:42
34
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 9:57:52
35
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 9:57:57
36
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 9:58:43
37
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 9:59:14
38
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR 10:00:17
39
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 10:00:21
40
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 10:00:21
41
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 10:00:21
42
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 10:00:27
43
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 10:00:45
44
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
37 POR 10:00:45
45
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 10:00:47
46
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 10:00:47
47
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 10:00:47
48
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NOR 10:02:38
49
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 10:02:38
50
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 10:02:41
51
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 10:02:41
52
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 10:03:02
53
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE 10:03:09
54
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 10:03:09
55
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 10:03:09
56
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 10:03:09
57
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 10:03:09
58
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 10:03:09
59
EMANUEL
DUARTE
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 10:03:09
60
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 10:03:09
61
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 10:03:19
62
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 10:04:06
63
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 10:05:26
64
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 10:05:26
65
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 10:05:49
66
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP 10:05:57
67
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 10:05:57
68
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 10:06:32
69
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 10:06:32
70
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 10:06:53
71
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 10:06:54
72
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 10:07:13
73
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 10:07:59
74
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 10:07:59
75
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 10:07:59
76
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 10:07:59
77
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 10:08:30
78
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 10:08:44
79
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL 10:08:53
80
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 10:09:21
81
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 10:10:04
82
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 10:10:21
83
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 10:10:21
84
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 URU 10:12:49
85
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 10:13:15
86
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS 10:13:15
87
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 10:13:15
88
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 10:13:32
89
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 10:13:37
90
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA 10:13:37
91
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 10:13:37
92
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 10:13:37
93
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 10:13:37
94
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 10:13:37
95
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 10:13:37
96
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 10:13:42
97
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 10:13:42
98
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
38 DEN 10:13:42
99
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 10:13:42
100
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 10:13:42
101
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 10:13:42
102
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 10:13:42
103
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 10:13:42
104
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 10:13:42
105
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 10:13:42
106
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 10:13:42
107
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 10:13:42
108
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 10:13:49
109
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 10:14:22
110
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 10:14:36
111
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA 10:15:13
112
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
26 POR 10:15:16
113
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 10:18:04
114
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 10:18:29
115
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
28 POR 10:18:29
116
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 10:18:33
117
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 10:18:33
118
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 10:18:33
119
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
24 POR 10:18:33
120
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 10:18:33
121
GAGE
HECHT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 10:18:33
122
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 10:18:33
123
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 10:18:33
124
PEDRO
ANDRADE
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 10:18:33
125
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 10:18:33
126
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 10:19:15
127
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
36 POR 10:20:38
128
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 10:21:36
129
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 10:21:51
130
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 10:22:31
131
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
27 POR 10:22:53
132
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 10:25:07
133
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 10:25:11
134
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 10:25:13
135
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 10:25:13
136
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 10:25:13
137
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 10:25:13
138
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 10:25:13
139
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 10:25:13
140
JOÃO
MACEDO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 10:25:13
141
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 10:25:13
142
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 10:25:13
143
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 10:25:13
144
NICOLAS
SAENZ BALLESTEROS
26 COL 10:25:13
145
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 10:25:13
146
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 10:25:13
147
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 10:25:41
148
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 10:26:07
149
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 10:27:01
150
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 POR 10:27:16
151
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 10:27:18
152
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 10:27:51
153
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
32 POR 10:27:57
154
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 10:30:06
155
TIAGO
LEAL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 10:30:16
156
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 10:30:20
157
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
33 ESP 10:30:27
158
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 10:33:06
159
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 10:33:08
160
FRANÇOIS
VIE
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 10:33:29
161
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 10:33:45
162
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 10:36:37
163
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 10:43:46
Close