AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 4:27:13 120.00
2
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS +00 50.00
3
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +00 25.00
4
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +00 15.00
5
NAIRO ALEXANDER
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +00 5.00
6
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +00
7
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +00
8
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +00
9
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +00
10
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +00
11
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +00
12
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +00
13
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +00
14
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +00
15
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +05
16
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
17
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 KAZ +05
18
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +05
19
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +05
20
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +05
21
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +05
22
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +05
23
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +05
24
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +11
25
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +14
26
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +21
27
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +26
28
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +26
29
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +26
30
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA +26
31
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +26
32
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +26
33
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER +26
34
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +26
35
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +34
36
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +34
37
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +34
38
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +1:00
39
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +1:00
40
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +1:14
41
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +1:14
42
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +1:14
43
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +1:14
44
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +1:14
45
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +1:14
46
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +1:14
47
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +1:17
48
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +1:20
49
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +1:20
50
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +1:27
51
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:41
52
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +1:41
53
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +1:41
54
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +1:41
55
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +1:41
56
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +1:51
57
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +2:27
58
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +2:37
59
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +2:37
60
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +2:48
61
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +2:55
62
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +3:48
63
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +4:04
64
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP +4:04
65
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +4:04
66
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +4:04
67
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +4:04
68
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +4:04
69
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +4:04
70
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +4:04
71
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +4:04
72
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +4:04
73
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +4:04
74
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK +5:23
75
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +5:23
76
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +5:23
77
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +5:23
78
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +5:23
79
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +5:23
80
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +5:37
81
CYRIL
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +5:37
82
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +5:37
83
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +5:37
84
JACK
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL +5:37
85
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +5:37
86
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +5:37
87
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +5:37
88
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA +5:37
89
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +5:37
90
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +5:37
91
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +5:37
92
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +6:10
93
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +6:10
94
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP +6:15
95
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +6:15
96
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +6:15
97
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +6:15
98
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +6:34
99
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +7:14
100
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +7:14
101
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +7:14
102
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +7:14
103
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +7:28
104
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +7:28
105
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +7:28
106
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +7:28
107
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +7:28
108
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +7:28
109
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +7:28
110
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
111
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +7:28
112
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +7:28
113
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI +7:28
114
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +7:28
115
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +7:28
116
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +7:28
117
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +7:28
118
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +7:28
119
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +7:28
120
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +7:28
121
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +7:28
122
JAN
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +7:28
123
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +7:28
124
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +7:28
125
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +7:28
126
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +7:28
127
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +8:13
128
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +8:13
129
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +9:11
130
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +9:11
131
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +9:11
132
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +9:11
133
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +9:11
134
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +9:11
135
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +9:11
136
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +9:11
137
ANTOINE
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +9:40
138
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA +10:05
139
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +10:05
140
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +10:05
141
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +10:05
142
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +10:15
143
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +10:24
144
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +10:24
145
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 NED +10:24
146
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +10:24
147
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +10:24
148
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +10:24
149
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +10:24
150
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +10:24
151
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +10:24
152
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +10:24
153
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +10:24
154
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +10:24
155
KASPER
ASGREEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 DEN +11:28
156
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +11:28
157
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +11:28
158
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +11:28
159
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 DEN +11:28
160
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +11:28
161
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +11:28
162
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +11:28
163
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA +11:28
164
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +14:41
165
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +14:41
166
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA +14:50
167
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +15:10
168
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +15:10
169
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NOR +15:10
170
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +15:10
171
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +15:10
172
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +15:55
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX DNF
DANIEL
OSS
TOTALENERGIES
35 ITA DNS
Gc
1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 20:44:44 25.00
2
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +04
3
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +31
4
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +39
5
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +40
6
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +46
7
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
8
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +1:00
9
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +1:01
10
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +1:02
11
NAIRO ALEXANDER
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +1:05
12
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +1:12
13
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +1:12
14
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +1:16
15
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:21
16
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +1:31
17
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +1:46
18
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA +1:55
19
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +1:58
20
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +2:03
21
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +2:07
22
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +2:07
23
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +2:07
24
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +2:09
25
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +2:11
26
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +2:14
27
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +2:14
28
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +2:27
29
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +2:54
30
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +2:59
31
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 KAZ +3:01
32
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER +3:02
33
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +3:09
34
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +3:10
35
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +4:01
36
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +4:24
37
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +4:54
38
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +4:59
39
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +5:04
40
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +5:11
41
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +5:34
42
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +5:37
43
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +5:46
44
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +5:49
45
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +5:49
46
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +5:50
47
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +6:01
48
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +6:26
49
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +6:47
50
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +6:51
51
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +6:55
52
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +7:02
53
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +7:06
54
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +7:19
55
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +7:42
56
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +7:42
57
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP +7:43
58
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +8:20
59
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +8:42
60
CYRIL
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +8:44
61
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +8:45
62
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS +8:55
63
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +9:06
64
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +9:13
65
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +9:47
66
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +9:59
67
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +10:05
68
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +10:06
69
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +10:18
70
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +10:35
71
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +10:56
72
JACK
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL +11:02
73
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +11:06
74
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +11:21
75
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +11:55
76
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +11:55
77
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +11:59
78
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +12:04
79
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +12:18
80
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +12:37
81
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +12:43
82
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +12:44
83
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +12:46
84
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +12:49
85
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI +13:05
86
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +13:05
87
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +13:26
88
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +13:29
89
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +13:30
90
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 NED +13:37
91
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +13:47
92
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +14:15
93
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +14:24
94
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +14:33
95
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +14:39
96
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +15:00
97
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +15:02
98
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +15:12
99
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +15:13
100
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +15:21
101
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +15:47
102
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +15:51
103
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +15:56
104
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +16:07
105
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +16:10
106
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +16:16
107
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +16:23
108
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +16:42
109
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +16:43
110
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +16:52
111
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK +17:49
112
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +17:56
113
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +18:04
114
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +18:21
115
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA +18:29
116
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +18:33
117
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +18:36
118
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +18:57
119
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA +19:04
120
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +19:07
121
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +19:32
122
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +19:37
123
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +19:48
124
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +19:58
125
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +20:12
126
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +20:35
127
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +20:36
128
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +20:39
129
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +20:42
130
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +20:47
131
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +21:10
132
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +21:36
133
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +21:41
134
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +21:53
135
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +22:40
136
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +22:41
137
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +22:41
138
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +22:47
139
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +22:54
140
ANTOINE
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +23:03
141
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +23:15
142
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +23:17
143
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +23:49
144
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA +23:49
145
KASPER
ASGREEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 DEN +24:24
146
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +24:35
147
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +24:42
148
JAN
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +24:58
149
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +25:34
150
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +25:51
151
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +26:18
152
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +26:35
153
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +26:57
154
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +27:12
155
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +27:22
156
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +27:37
157
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +27:44
158
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 DEN +28:30
159
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
160
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +30:15
161
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +32:25
162
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +33:05
163
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP +33:19
164
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +33:29
165
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +33:46
166
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +34:19
167
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +36:36
168
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NOR +40:33
169
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +40:53
170
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +44:05
171
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA +48:37
172
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +58:49
Close