1
Dylan
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL 4:23:58 60.00
2
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS +0 25.00
3
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +2 10.00
4
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
5
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL +2
6
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +2
7
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +2
8
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP +2
9
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +2
10
Mauro
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI +2
11
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +2
12
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +2
13
Carlos
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +2
14
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +2
15
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +2
16
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +2
17
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +2
18
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI +2
19
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +2
20
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA +2
21
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +2
22
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +2
23
Mikkel
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +2
24
Patrick
BEVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NZL +2
25
Pau
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +2
26
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +2
27
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +2
28
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +2
29
Lucas
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS +2
30
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +2
31
Davide
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA +2
32
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +2
33
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +2
34
Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 PUR +2
35
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +2
36
Filippo
COLOMBO
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +2
37
Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 COL +18
38
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +18
39
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +18
40
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +22
41
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +22
42
Jose Felix
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +22
43
Mathias
FLÜCKIGER
34 SUI +25
44
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
31 GER +25
45
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +25
46
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +25
47
Valerio
CONTI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA +41
48
Magnus
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA +45
49
Krists
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +1:00
50
Toms
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +1:00
51
Ivo Manuel
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +1:23
52
Louis
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +1:28
53
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +1:28
54
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +1:28
55
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +1:28
56
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +1:28
57
Yannis
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +1:28
58
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +1:28
59
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +1:28
60
Dion
SMITH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL +1:28
61
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL +1:28
62
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +1:28
63
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +1:28
64
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +1:28
65
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +1:42
66
Robert
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +1:47
67
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +1:47
68
Corbin
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 NZL +1:47
69
Francisco
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +1:47
70
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +1:47
71
Matteo
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +1:47
72
Michael
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +1:47
73
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +2:07
74
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +2:12
75
Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +2:13
76
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN +2:38
77
Stephen
WILLIAMS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 GBR +2:52
78
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +3:26
79
Dario
LILLO
20 SUI +3:32
80
Timo
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +4:07
81
Maximilian
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +4:33
82
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA +4:33
83
Raul
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP +4:33
84
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +4:33
85
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +4:33
86
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED +4:33
87
Christopher
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +4:33
88
Sander
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +4:33
89
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA +4:33
90
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +4:33
91
Anton
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +4:33
92
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +4:33
93
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +4:33
94
Carlos
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +4:33
95
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +6:38
96
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +7:19
97
Nils
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI +7:19
98
Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP +7:32
99
Mattia
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +7:47
100
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
101
Ethan
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR +7:47
102
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +7:47
103
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +8:13
104
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +10:29
105
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +10:29
106
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL +10:29
107
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +10:29
108
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL +10:29
109
Casper
PEDERSEN
TEAM DSM
26 DEN +10:31
110
Johan
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 DEN +10:31
111
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN +10:31
112
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR +10:31
113
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +10:31
114
Michel
HEßMANN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER +10:31
115
Nans
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +10:31
116
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +10:31
117
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +10:31
118
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +10:34
119
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +10:37
120
Georg
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 GER +10:37
121
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +10:37
122
Josef
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE +10:37
123
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +10:37
124
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +10:37
125
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +10:37
126
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +10:37
127
Laurens
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +12:40
128
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI +13:14
129
Antoine
DEBONS
24 SUI +13:14
130
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +13:14
131
Julius
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +13:23
132
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +13:41
133
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +14:31
134
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +14:31
135
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +14:31
Luis Guillermo
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP DNF
Michael
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS DNS
gc
1
Rohan
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
32 AUS 4:29:48 10.00
2
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +14
3
Mauro
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI +18
4
Dylan
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +18
5
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP +18
6
Mikkel
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +18
7
Patrick
BEVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NZL +20
8
Brandon
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +21
9
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
10
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +24
11
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +24
12
Neilson
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +24
13
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +24
14
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +24
15
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP +26
16
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +26
17
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +26
18
Lucas
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS +26
19
Filippo
COLOMBO
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +29
20
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +30
21
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI +31
22
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL +33
23
Quentin
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +33
24
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +34
25
Pau
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +34
26
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA +35
27
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI +36
28
Jakob
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +36
29
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +38
30
Davide
VILLELLA
COFIDIS
31 ITA +39
31
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +41
32
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +42
33
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
31 GER +43
34
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +43
35
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +45
36
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +46
37
Finn
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 NZL +46
38
Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 PUR +46
39
Carlos
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +48
40
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +50
41
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +51
42
Mathias
FLÜCKIGER
34 SUI +56
43
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +56
44
Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 COL +58
45
Steven
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +58
46
Magnus
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA +1:03
47
Valerio
CONTI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA +1:08
48
Jose Felix
PARRA CUERDA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +1:12
49
Toms
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +1:30
50
Krists
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +1:31
51
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +1:47
52
Ivo Manuel
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +1:49
53
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +1:50
54
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +1:50
55
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO +1:53
56
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +1:55
57
Yannis
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +1:58
58
Dion
SMITH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NZL +1:59
59
Andrey
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +2:01
60
Louis
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +2:01
61
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL +2:03
62
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +2:04
63
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +2:11
64
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +2:12
65
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +2:13
66
Robert
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +2:15
67
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST +2:18
68
Michael
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +2:21
69
Urko
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +2:21
70
Corbin
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 NZL +2:22
71
Francisco
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +2:26
72
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +2:32
73
Matteo
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI +2:37
74
Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +2:46
75
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +2:59
76
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN +3:17
77
Stephen
WILLIAMS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 GBR +3:32
78
Dario
LILLO
20 SUI +4:04
79
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +4:15
80
Timo
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +4:33
81
Maximilian
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +4:48
82
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA +4:48
83
Anton
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +5:06
84
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA +5:09
85
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +5:09
86
Raul
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP +5:11
87
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL +5:12
88
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +5:16
89
Christopher
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +5:17
90
Sander
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +5:17
91
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED +5:18
92
Carlos
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +5:21
93
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +5:21
94
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +5:23
95
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +7:11
96
Nils
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI +7:54
97
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +8:01
98
Ethan
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR +8:03
99
Mattia
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +8:09
100
Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP +8:12
101
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +8:27
102
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
103
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +8:38
104
Georg
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 GER +10:53
105
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +10:53
106
Nans
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +10:55
107
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR +10:56
108
Johan
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 DEN +10:57
109
Casper
PEDERSEN
TEAM DSM
26 DEN +10:57
110
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +10:58
111
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +11:01
112
Johan
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +11:01
113
Josef
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE +11:01
114
Tom
BOHLI
COFIDIS
28 SUI +11:03
115
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +11:04
116
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +11:04
117
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +11:04
118
Sébastien
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +11:05
119
Michel
HEßMANN
JUMBO-VISMA
21 GER +11:06
120
Matthew
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +11:10
121
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL +11:13
122
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN +11:13
123
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL +11:16
124
Dmitriy
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +11:18
125
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +11:19
126
Baptiste
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +11:35
127
Laurens
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +13:29
128
Julius
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +13:48
129
Antoine
DEBONS
24 SUI +13:57
130
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +13:59
131
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI +14:00
132
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +14:17
133
Ethan
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +14:33
134
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +14:56
135
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +15:02
Close