1
BRAND Lucinda BALOISE TREK LIONS
NED19890702 DE
46´00"
2
WORST Annemarie 777
NED19951219 DEPROF
46´57" +0´57"
3
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN-FENIX
NED19980806 DEPROF
47´51" +1´51"
4
BAKKER Manon IKO - CRELAN
NED19990715 DE
48´11" +2´11"
5
VAN ALPHEN Aniek 777
NED19990201 DE
48´12" +2´12"
6
FRANCK Alicia PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19941204 DEPROF
48´17" +2´17"
7
BETSEMA Denise PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
48´24" +2´24"
8
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990107 DEPROF
49´11" +3´11"
9
SCHREIBER Marie ACROG TORMANS
LUX20030417 DE
49´36" +3´36"
10
GARIBOLDI Rebecca TEAM CINGOLANI
ITA19961216 DE
49´41" +3´41"
11
KAY Anna STARCASINO CX TEAM
GBR19990506 DE
49´59" +3´59"
12
TRUYEN Marthe IKO - CRELAN
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
50´09" +4´09"
13
VERHOEVEN Suzanne VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960508 DE
50´10" +4´10"
14
NOMDEN Isa HANZERENNERS ZWOLLE
NED20030704 DE
50´21" +4´21"
15
VAN LOY Ellen VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916 DE
50´42" +4´42"
16
DOBBELAERE Jana STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19960403 DE.UCI
50´52" +4´52"
17
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO - CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
51´43" +5´43"
18
VERDONSCHOT Laura VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204 DEPROF
52´28" +6´28"
19
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
52´43" +6´43"
20
GORT Femke BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.
NED20031009 DE
52´51" +6´51"
21
KAPTHEIJNS Maud *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES
NED19940928 DE.UCI
53´01" +7´01"
22
SELS Loes PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL19850725 DE.UCI
53´19" +7´19"
23
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE.UCI
54´32" +8´32"
24
DE BRUYNE Meg PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960923 DE
54´37" +8´37"
25
MEISTROK Susanne PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED19991008 DE
54´44" +8´44"
26
Cassiers Cato STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL20000417 DE.UCI
55´14" +9´14"
27
MAES Shana TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
BEL19950202 DE.UCI
55´44" +9´44"
28
PERRYMAN Amy Montezuma´s Race Team
GBR20011228 DE
55´57" +9´57"
29
VOS Marlies WV DE KANNIBAAL
NED20010606 DE
56´12" +10´12"
30
De Keersmaeker Audrey STARCASINO CX TEAM
BEL19990709 DEPROF
56´38" +10´38"
31
SCHEVENELS Lies´L VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031027 DE
56´49" +10´49"
32
DEFOUR Lara MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971112 DE.UCI
57´16" +11´16"
33
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE.UCI
57´34" +11´34"
34
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20000313 DE
57´51" +11´51"
35
VAN ELSACKER Floor ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20031024 DE
57´58" +11´58"
36
DE VOS Nele NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN
BEL19980824 DE
58´05" +12´05"
37
COOGAN CISEK Corey VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES
USA19771008 DE.UCI
58´06" +12´06"
38
BARTHELS Maïté LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20011123 DE
58´12" +12´12"
39
VERMEIREN Tinne PISSEI - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19950519 DE
59´03" +13´03"
40
CLAESSEN Elleke
NED19840412 AMA19V
1 r
41
ARENSMAN Allison VELO REVOLUTION-WPCYCLES
USA19940319 DE
1 r
42
Breugelmans Rosanne PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.
BEL19980706 DE.UCI
1 r
43
DHONT Kiona VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DE
1 r
44
DE CUYPER Emily Individueel
BEL20000605 DE
1 r
45
Van Campfort Melanie ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20010522 DE
2 r
46
SCHOON Lisette TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20000113 DE
2 r
Close