1
NYS Thibau BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL20021112 U23.C
51´18"
2
RONHAAR Pim Baloise Trek Lions
NED20010720 ELITE
52´00" +0´42"
3
VAN DE PUTTE Victor UCT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020520 U23
52´53" +1´35"
4
BELMANS Lennert IKO - CRELAN
BEL20020215 U23.C
52´53" +1´35"
5
VAN LIEROP Danny ORANGE-BABIES CYCLINGTEAM
NED20030820 U23
53´19" +2´01"
6
MEEUSSEN Witse PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL
BEL20010308 U23.C
53´40" +2´22"
7
VERVOORT Wout VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010106 U23
54´19" +3´01"
8
STROHMEYER Andrew USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20020111 U23
54´30" +3´12"
9
FUNSTON Scott BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD
USA20000128 U23 MEN
54´46" +3´28"
10
AVONDTS Mathis IKO - CRELAN
BEL20030615 U23.C
54´58" +3´40"
11
BAERS Arne ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20020327 U23
55´13" +3´55"
12
VERMOOTE Jelle ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20010829 U23
55´26" +4´08"
13
VANDERLINDEN Lukas PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL
BEL20030903 U23.C
55´45" +4´27"
14
BRINKMAN Joost ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED20030824 U23
55´58" +4´40"
15
CORTJENS Ryan ALPECIN-FENIX
BEL20010108 U23.C
56´01" +4´43"
16
VAN TRICHT Floris URBANO-VULSTEKE CT
BEL20010623 U23
56´05" +4´47"
17
CLYNHENS Jens VP CONSULTING CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000408 U23
56´22" +5´04"
18
JANSSEN Wout HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020129 U23
56´47" +5´29"
19
NOEL Sam USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20000128 U23
56´56" +5´38"
20
ALVARADO Salvador WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
NED20020317 U23
57´13" +5´55"
21
GEERAERTS Ferre YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111 U23
57´32" +6´14"
22
DELNOIJE Remon TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20010713 U23
57´43" +6´25"
23
CEUSTERS Rune SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20031106 U23
1 r
24
JORDENS Jarno TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL20000510 U23.C
1 r
25
CLAEYS Robbe ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20001113 U23
1 r
26
GEYSELS Xander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205 U23
1 r
27
BRISEBOIS Hugo Cycling Canada
CAN20031018 U23 MEN
1 r
28
JANSE Stef YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010420 U23
1 r
29
VAN KEMPEN Jules TRI-CYCLISTS BRC
USA20020727 U23
1 r
30
MÅRD Filip CYCLING RACING TEAM
SWE20031022 U23
1 r
31
JOHNSON Kyle USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20030914 U23
1 r
32
LELIVELD Matt Cycling Canada
CAN20020626 U23 MEN
1 r
33
SERVETAS Tommy USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20020716 U23
1 r
34
STRIK Dylan TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20010412 U23
1 r
35
LEMBRECHTS Ruben ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20020703 U23
1 r
36
HEYMANS Aaron DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726 U23
1 r
37
KNOWLES Nathan ASU Devo ProCx
USA20010712 U23 MEN
2 r
38
HLUDZINSKI Vin Boulder Junior Cycling
USA20030722 U23 MEN
2 r
39
UETRECHT Ryder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
USA20020312 U23
2 r
40
WILLEMS Senne EFC - L&R - AGS
BEL20030602 U23
2 r
41
TABARES Nicholas TEAM TABARES
USA20010120 U23 MEN
2 r
42
DEBRUYNE Jaro ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031128 U23
3 r
43
LAEVENS Justin PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010309 U23.C
3 r
44
MERTENS Jonas SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020110 U23
3 r
45
CAEMS Siebe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020530 U23
4 r
46
BRUYNSEELS Dries CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK20010703 U23
4 r
47
VAN DER BURG Bas RWC AHOY
NED20030615 U23
4 r
48
JANSEN Hugo RTC DE STOFWOLK
NED20030830 U23
4 r
DNF
VAN STAAY Iben CT Zandhoven
BEL20030331 U23
DNF
DNF
BROWN Sam Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne
USA20000305 U23 MEN
DNF
DNF
D´HOLLANDER Senne ACROG-TORMANS
BEL20020512 U23
DNF
DNF
PAUWELS Pieter PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL
BEL20031106 U23.C
DNF
Close