1º 77 BEL CLAEYS, Robbe S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS 02:59:29
2º 212 GBR PERRY, Tobias John ronald S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR 0
3º 156 ESP CAMPRUBI, Marcel S21 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA 0
4º 141 ESP ORTEGA, Gorka S21 BAQUE TEAM 0
5º 72 BEL MARIS, Elias S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS 0
6º 145 ESP RIERA, Joan Albert S23 BAQUE TEAM 0
7º 154 IRL WARD, Adam S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 14
8º 171 URU SILVA, Guillermo Thomas S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 17
9º 42 ESP ZURITA, Ricardo Alejandro S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 17
10º 142 ESP ONAINDIA, Beñat S21 BAQUE TEAM a 19
11º 174 IRL SHORTT, Devin Patric S23 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 19
12º 172 CHI RAMIREZ, Cristobal Ignacio S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 19
13º 11 ESP SANCHEZ, Eugenio S23 LIZARTE a 19
14º 14 GBR WESTLEY, Dylan S23 LIZARTE a 24
15º 121 ESP DOMINGUEZ, David S23 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 30
16º 73 BEL VAN TEICHT, Floris S21 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 31
17º 151 ESP CURTO, Edgar S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 31
18º 111 ESP GONZALEZ, Asier Pablo S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 31
19º 166 ESP PIQUERO, Alejandro S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 31
20º 93 ESP MARTIN, Daniel S21 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 31
21º 74 BEL BROUWERS, Emile S21 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 31
22º 61 POR GUERREIRO, Francisco S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 31
23º 157 NED VAN KRIMPEN, Jeroen S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 31
m 24º 57 ESP JIMENEZ, Daniel S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 31
25º 13 ESP ESPARZA, Unai S23 LIZARTE a 31
26º 41 ESP GINES, Sergio S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 31
27º 75 BEL DEBEIR, Arno S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 31
28º 213 ESP CASTELLANO, Victor S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 31
29º 43 ESP ALVAREZ, Pablo S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 31
30º 155 ESP BARTRINA, Adria S21 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 31
31º 85 ESP GALLEGO, Ignacio S21 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 31
32º 54 ESP CANO, Juan Diego S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 31
33º 95 POL SMRECZEK, Kacper Marek S21 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 31
m 34º 122 ESP PEREÑIGUEZ, Antonio S23 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 31
35º 146 ESP ROMERO, Francisco De bo S23 BAQUE TEAM a 31
36º 12 ESP CASTRILLO, Pablo S21 LIZARTE a 31
37º 17 ESP GUTIERREZ, Jorge S21 LIZARTE a 31
38º 91 ESP MARIN, Jose S21 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 31
m 39º 44 ESP RODAS, Gabriel S21 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 31
40º 131 ESP PEÑUELA, Francisco Joel S21 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 31
41º 66 POR SILVA, Andre S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 31
42º 24 ESP ISASA, Xabier S21 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 31
43º 51 ESP FERNANDEZ, Ramon S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 31
44º 153 ESP SANCHEZ, Guillem S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 31
45º 45 ESP GANDIA, Jordi S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 31
46º 124 ESP ROTA, Oscar S21 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 31
47º 167 BRA FLAUZINO, Luis Henrique S23 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 31
48º 65 POR LOPES, Pedro S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 31
m 49º 16 ESP CRIADO, Daniel S21 LIZARTE a 01:40
50º 53 ESP MARTIN-LAZARO, Diego S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 06:53
51º 143 ESP HIERRO, Unai S21 BAQUE TEAM a 06:53
52º 92 ESP BASTIDA, Raul S23 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 07:30
53º 113 ESP CARASA, Alvaro S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 07:30
54º 56 ESP CASALDERREY, Raul S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 07:30
55º 133 ESP BLANCO, Carlos S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:30
56º 144 ESP DIAZ, Alex S21 BAQUE TEAM a 07:30
57º 67 POR LEAL, Tiago S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 08:20
58º 147 ESP GONZALEZ, Ruben S23 BAQUE TEAM a 08:27
59º 104 BER HOPKINS, Kaden Luke S23 ESSAX a 11:14
60º 152 NZL SCOTT, Ari S21 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 11:17
61º 114 ESP MANEIRO, Angel S21 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 11:24
m 62º 162 ESP ANTON, Miguel S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 11:24
63º 115 ESP TABOADA, Andres S21 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 11:24
m 64º 161 ESP MARTINEZ, Neo S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 11:24
65º 84 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11:24
66º 176 ESP FERNANDEZ, Javier S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 11:24
67º 62 POR MARQUES, Fracisco S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 11:24
68º 177 ESP PAJARES, David S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 11:24
69º 87 POR VIEGAS, Tomas S21 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11:24
70º 223 ESP SANZ, Moises S23 AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM a 11:24
71º 55 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Manuel S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11:24
72º 173 BRA MOLINA, Igor Teodoro S23 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 11:24
m 73º 175 ESP BARRIGUETE, Mateo S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 11:24
74º 105 NED VAN HOUT, Luca S21 ESSAX a 11:24
75º 117 MDA BUMBU, Nicolae S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 11:24
76º 216 ESP MEDINA, Yeray S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 11:24
m 77º 134 ESP NAVARRO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11:24
78º 21 ESP IRIBAR, Unai S23 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 11:24
79º 126 ESP BAZ, David S21 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 11:24
80º 27 ESP MINTEGI, Iker S21 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 11:24
81º 135 POR BARBOSA, Joao Paulo S21 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11:24
82º 23 ESP LASA, Ailetz S23 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 11:24
83º 47 ESP MOYA, Miguel S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 11:24
m 84º 123 ESP MARTINEZ, Alejandro S23 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 11:24
85º 211 ESP GONZALO, Diego S21 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 11:24
86º 25 ESP RUIZ, Ibai S21 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 11:24
87º 132 ESP CANTERA, Arturo S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11:24
88º 164 ESP FAJARDO, Martin S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 11:24
89º 76 BEL STOCKX, Aaron S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 11:24
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 22 CASTILLA, Asier ESP LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI
2 81 ALVAREZ, Alberto ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA
3 82 VELAZQUEZ, Juan A. ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA
4 94 CASTILLA, Manuel ESP TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES
5 97 JURIO, Jon ESP TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES
6 112 MONASTERIO, Pelayo ESP VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS
7 127 GUZMAN, Ismael ESP GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS
8 136 GARCIA, Jorge ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM
9 165 PIQUERO, Juan Francisco ESP TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP
10 193 JIMENEZ, Christian ESP HUESCA LA MAGIA
11 194 ARA, Pablo ESP HUESCA LA MAGIA
12 214 AGUILERA, Abraham ESP LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR
13 215 MORALES, Joel Elian ARG LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR
14 221 GAINZA, Alejandro ESP AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM
15 227 BRENDLER, Alejandro ESP AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM
General
1º 72 BEL MARIS, Elias S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS 08:43:32 51
2º 24 ESP ISASA, Xabier S21 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 21 8
3º 77 BEL CLAEYS, Robbe S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 41 25
4º 12 ESP CASTRILLO, Pablo S21 LIZARTE a 49 98
5º 121 ESP DOMINGUEZ, David S23 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 50 2
6º 151 ESP CURTO, Edgar S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 52 83
7º 42 ESP ZURITA, Ricardo Alejandro S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 54 34
m 8º 44 ESP RODAS, Gabriel S21 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 01:08 71
m 9º 122 ESP PEREÑIGUEZ, Antonio S23 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 01:12 39
10º 111 ESP GONZALEZ, Asier Pablo S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 01:21 12
m 11º 57 ESP JIMENEZ, Daniel S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:23 9
12º 43 ESP ALVAREZ, Pablo S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 01:34 10
13º 11 ESP SANCHEZ, Eugenio S23 LIZARTE a 02:01 45
14º 166 ESP PIQUERO, Alejandro S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 02:04 71
15º 156 ESP CAMPRUBI, Marcel S21 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 02:28 91
16º 212 GBR PERRY, Tobias John ronald S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 02:49 79
17º 91 ESP MARIN, Jose S21 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 02:56 22
18º 145 ESP RIERA, Joan Albert S23 BAQUE TEAM a 03:13 96
19º 157 NED VAN KRIMPEN, Jeroen S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 03:20 91
20º 41 ESP GINES, Sergio S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 03:26 30
21º 66 POR SILVA, Andre S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 03:31 87
22º 171 URU SILVA, Guillermo Thomas S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 03:32 93
23º 154 IRL WARD, Adam S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 03:33 88
24º 93 ESP MARTIN, Daniel S21 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 03:37 36
25º 51 ESP FERNANDEZ, Ramon S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:38 25
26º 167 BRA FLAUZINO, Luis Henrique S23 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 03:46 36
27º 155 ESP BARTRINA, Adria S21 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 03:46 66
28º 141 ESP ORTEGA, Gorka S21 BAQUE TEAM a 03:47 5
29º 54 ESP CANO, Juan Diego S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:47 17+
30º 172 CHI RAMIREZ, Cristobal Ignacio S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 03:50 4
31º 74 BEL BROUWERS, Emile S21 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 03:51 27
32º 13 ESP ESPARZA, Unai S23 LIZARTE a 03:54 80
33º 61 POR GUERREIRO, Francisco S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 03:55 48
34º 95 POL SMRECZEK, Kacper Marek S21 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 03:59 16
35º 131 ESP PEÑUELA, Francisco Joel S21 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 03:59 20
36º 45 ESP GANDIA, Jordi S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 04:05 26
37º 153 ESP SANCHEZ, Guillem S23 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 04:21 18
38º 146 ESP ROMERO, Francisco De bo S23 BAQUE TEAM a 04:31 35
39º 75 BEL DEBEIR, Arno S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 04:41 33
40º 14 GBR WESTLEY, Dylan S23 LIZARTE a 05:27 2
m 41º 16 ESP CRIADO, Daniel S21 LIZARTE a 08:12 63
42º 73 BEL VAN TEICHT, Floris S21 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 10:12 57
43º 143 ESP HIERRO, Unai S21 BAQUE TEAM a 10:23 98
44º 113 ESP CARASA, Alvaro S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 11:01 70
45º 27 ESP MINTEGI, Iker S21 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 11:32 39
46º 65 POR LOPES, Pedro S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 12:36 23
47º 144 ESP DIAZ, Alex S21 BAQUE TEAM a 12:52 71
48º 85 ESP GALLEGO, Ignacio S21 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 12:58 48
49º 21 ESP IRIBAR, Unai S23 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 13:51 36
50º 147 ESP GONZALEZ, Ruben S23 BAQUE TEAM a 14:01 80
51º 152 NZL SCOTT, Ari S21 ANTIGA C. BELLSOLA-GIRONA a 14:03 2
52º 176 ESP FERNANDEZ, Javier S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 14:56 54
m 53º 162 ESP ANTON, Miguel S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 15:12 96
54º 164 ESP FAJARDO, Martin S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 15:16 61
55º 223 ESP SANZ, Moises S23 AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM a 15:22 68
56º 174 IRL SHORTT, Devin Patric S23 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 16:44 76
57º 142 ESP ONAINDIA, Beñat S21 BAQUE TEAM a 16:46 83
58º 92 ESP BASTIDA, Raul S23 TELCO'M-ON CLIMA-OSES a 18:54 39
59º 17 ESP GUTIERREZ, Jorge S21 LIZARTE a 19:08 25
60º 56 ESP CASALDERREY, Raul S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 19:09 83
61º 213 ESP CASTELLANO, Victor S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 20:05 40
62º 124 ESP ROTA, Oscar S21 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 20:12 50
63º 76 BEL STOCKX, Aaron S23 BASSO TEAM FLANDERS a 21:21 76
m 64º 123 ESP MARTINEZ, Alejandro S23 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 21:45 14
65º 67 POR LEAL, Tiago S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 22:51 73
66º 23 ESP LASA, Ailetz S23 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 23:03 96
67º 53 ESP MARTIN-LAZARO, Diego S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 23:07 17
68º 55 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Manuel S21 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 23:25 11
69º 105 NED VAN HOUT, Luca S21 ESSAX a 23:37 39
m 70º 175 ESP BARRIGUETE, Mateo S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 23:54 2
71º 117 MDA BUMBU, Nicolae S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 24:04 68
72º 104 BER HOPKINS, Kaden Luke S23 ESSAX a 28:10 5
73º 47 ESP MOYA, Miguel S23 GSPORT TEAM-GRUPO TORMO a 29:24 66
74º 132 ESP CANTERA, Arturo S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 30:11 42
75º 25 ESP RUIZ, Ibai S21 LABORAL KUTXA-F. EUSKADI a 34:13 18
76º 177 ESP PAJARES, David S21 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 34:15 95
77º 84 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 34:35 1
78º 135 POR BARBOSA, Joao Paulo S21 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 36:18 37
79º 87 POR VIEGAS, Tomas S21 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 36:21 54
80º 115 ESP TABOADA, Andres S21 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 36:56 42+
81º 114 ESP MANEIRO, Angel S21 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 38:54 5
82º 173 BRA MOLINA, Igor Teodoro S23 PREVILEY ATRA S.LPS COFORMA a 39:12 94
83º 211 ESP GONZALO, Diego S21 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 41:25 17
84º 133 ESP BLANCO, Carlos S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 41:27 46
m 85º 134 ESP NAVARRO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 41:38 72
86º 216 ESP MEDINA, Yeray S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 41:42 66
m 87º 161 ESP MARTINEZ, Neo S21 TENERIFE-BIKE POINT-PIZ.ESP a 44:26 90
88º 126 ESP BAZ, David S21 GLOBALIA A. GRAFICAS-ECS a 45:57 15
89º 62 POR MARQUES, Fracisco S23 SICASAL-MITICAR a 48:22 17
Close