1 51 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 03:30:52 40
2 14 DANIELS Simon
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 03:30:52 30
3 177 RIDEL Damien
FRA
22 03:30:52 25
4 71 CARDIS Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 03:30:52 20
5 55 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 03:30:52 15
6 75 TESSON Jason
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 03:30:52 10
7 105 MAZZONE Tom
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 28 03:30:52 5
8 167 WOLD Marius
NOR
23 03:30:52 3
9 117 PIERRE Alexis
FRA
23 03:30:52 3
10 56 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 03:30:52 3
11 221 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 03:30:52
12 195 JOT Hugo
FRA
20 03:30:52
13 223 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 03:30:52
14 135 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 03:30:52
15 243 FOUCHE James
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 03:30:52
16 226 D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 03:30:52
17 157 PENHOET Paul
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 03:30:52
18 122 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
23 03:30:52
19 231 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 03:30:52
20 196 PASTOT Vincent
FRA
23 03:30:52
21 57 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 03:30:52
22 161 VANDENBULCKE Alex
BEL
20 03:30:52
23 33 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:30:52
24 191 AVOINE Kévin
FRA
24 03:30:52
25 186 VERGOTE Diel
BEL
19 03:30:52
26 27 OLEJNICZAK Peter
USA
29 03:30:52
27 172 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
27 03:30:52
28 166 VANOVERBERGHE Jens
BEL
22 03:30:52
29 187 VAN SCHOOR Matthew
BEL
21 03:30:52
30 32 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:30:52
31 93 MORICHON Thomas
FRA
23 03:30:52
32 3 DERNIES Tom
BEL
31 03:30:52
33 52 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 03:30:52
34 102 MAXWELL Oliver
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 25 03:30:52
35 82 PAHLKE Jasper Levi
GER
BIKE AID 19 03:30:52
36 244 CURRIE Logan
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 03:30:52
37 22 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
28 03:30:52
38 176 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
FRA
19 03:30:52
39 36 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 03:30:52
40 134 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 03:30:52
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
41 131 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 03:30:52
42 173 LABBE Benjamin
FRA
20 03:30:52
43 235 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 03:30:52
44 137 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 03:30:52
45 213 MAERTENS Clément
FRA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 29 03:30:52
46 144 QUILLET Téo
FRA
23 03:30:52
47 237 POL Gaëtan
FRA
24 03:30:52
48 13 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 28 03:30:52
49 154 PALENI Enzo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 03:30:52
50 225 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 03:30:52
51 224 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 30 03:30:52
52 181 CLAEYS Arno
BEL
21 03:30:52
53 6 LECLERCQ Clément
FRA
19 03:30:52
54 35 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:30:52
55 115 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
22 03:30:52
56 34 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:30:52
57 184 NEVENS Tibo
BEL
23 03:31:02
58 26 HARTIG Evan
USA
26 03:31:02
59 162 BORRA Gilles
BEL
23 03:31:02
60 42 DEGOT Damien
FRA
26 03:31:02
61 83 LINO Julian
FRA
BIKE AID 26 03:31:08
62 193 HANSART Philéas
FRA
21 03:31:20
63 73 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 03:31:39
64 182 DHAEYE Enrico
BEL
20 03:31:53
65 143 MAFFEIS Dany
FRA
29 03:31:56
66 7 ROUSSEL Hugo
FRA
22 03:31:56
67 92 BAILEY Harrison
AUS
25 03:31:58
68 233 GUICHARD Mickaël
FRA
28 03:31:58
69 185 VANDENSTORME Dylan
BEL
19 03:31:58
70 53 TABELLION Valentin
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 03:32:39
71 121 CAMPIONI Luca
FRA
22 03:33:16
72 5 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
24 03:33:23
73 72 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 03:33:23
74 194 HOUCKE Killyan
FRA
23 03:33:23
75 103 BRADBURY Stephen
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 28 03:33:33
76 85 KAGIMU Charles
UGA
BIKE AID 23 03:34:04
77 232 CHASSAGNE Thomas
FRA
27 03:34:29
78 31 HANSEN Tobias
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:34:38
79 133 LOVIDIUS Edvin
SWE
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 03:34:38
80 136 TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 03:35:15
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review
132 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 03:35:15
82 37 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:35:15
83 202 MIKUTIS Aivaras
LTU
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:35:17
84 126 NAVARRO Corentin
FRA
24 03:35:33
85 127 RIGOLLOT Mathieu
FRA
24 03:35:33
86 242 ORAM James
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 28 03:35:33
87 183 VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL
22 03:36:18
88 1 CARPENTIER Florian
FRA
19 03:36:18
89 106 SYMONDS Bradley
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 24 03:36:23
90 15 MUELLER Taj
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 03:36:23
91 246 WATTS Kiaan
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 03:37:21
92 205 TREIMUTH Henri
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:37:41
93 164 NUYTTEN Michiel
BEL
20 03:37:41
94 97 REMONDET Valentin
FRA
22 03:37:44
95 54 DENIS Thomas
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 03:37:44
96 141 GRESSIER Maxime
FRA
23 03:37:44
97 24 VOGEL Stephen
USA
32 03:37:46
98 81 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
BIKE AID 23 03:37:46
99 175 PROVOST Maximilien
FRA
21 03:37:47
100 171 DO REGO Fabio
FRA
26 03:37:47
101 174 BARRE Louis
FRA
21 03:37:47
102 67 VERZIJL Sten
NED
20 03:37:52
103 211 GOODFELLOW William
CAN
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 33 03:37:52
104 236 TOURDE Victor
FRA
22 03:37:55
105 64 VAN IZERLOO Beau
NED
19 03:37:58
106 45 TORNU Florian
FRA
20 03:38:00
107 41 BERNARD Baptiste
FRA
22 03:38:07
108 192 ELOY Maxime
FRA
22 03:38:07
109 17 HEMROULLE Johan
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 26 03:38:07
110 227 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 03:38:07
111 201 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:38:24
112 206 MIRZOJEV Artjom
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:38:24
113 101 LAMPIER Steve
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 37 03:38:24
114 112 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
FRA
19 03:39:59
115 4 FRANCOME Alexandre
FRA
19 03:40:41
2 CORDENOS Clément
FRA
19 DNF
11 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 DNF
21 GREGG Zach
USA
28 DNF
23 ARNOPOL Richard
USA
29 DNF
25 HILL Eric
USA
33 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
*According to UCI regulations.
43 HANCKE Charles
FRA
24 DNF
44 HUCK Léandre
FRA
21 DNF
46 RICHARD Valentin
FRA
25 DNF
47 VALETTE Pierre
FRA
24 DNF
61 BEKS Bart
NED
20 DNF
62 VAN CANT Jasper
BEL
30 DNF
63 KEOGH Cian
IRL
22 DNF
65 VAN LOHUIZEN Stijn
NED
19 DNF
66 ROMERS Boris
NED
19 DNF
74 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 DNF
84 KÖNIG Marco
GER
BIKE AID 26 DNF
86 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 41 DNF
94 NEHR Julien
FRA
21 DNF
95 HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
25 DNF
96 ROLLEE Thibault
FRA
19 DNF
104 EVANS Joe
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 25 DNF
107 HOLLAND Ross
GBR
SAINT PIRAN 23 DNF
111 CARLOT Matéo
FRA
21 DNF
113 HUENS Axel
FRA
20 DNF
123 GRAS Yan
FRA
25 DNF
124 BODNAR Bastien
FRA
20 DNF
142 ROMA Jérémy
FRA
26 DNF
145 MARCOUX Rémi
FRA
23 DNF
146 PIERRAT Julien
FRA
30 DNF
147 MADORRE Thibaut
FRA
25 DNF
151 ÄRM Rait
EST
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 DNF
152 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 DNF
153 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 DNF
155 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 DNF
197 THEOT Killian
FRA
22 DNF
203 KARPENKO Gleb
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
204 KURITS Joonas
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
212 LATIL Alexandre
FRA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 25 DNF
214 KERVADEC Stevan
FRA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 28 DNF
215 LAWSON Elias
USA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 22 DNF
216 COFFEY Timothy
USA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 21 DNF
222 VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
241 WHITE Alexander
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
245 SEXTON Tom
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
247 KENCH Joshua
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
Close