1. Gunn-Rita Dahle (Nor) Norway 3.33.37
2. Barbara Heeb (Swi) Serotta World Team 0.24
3. Edita Pucinskaite (Lit) Acca Due O Loreno 0.25
4. Valentina Polkhanova (Rus) Vizir Isoglass 0.33
5. Alessandra Cappellotto (Ita) Acca Due O Loreno 0.37
6. Fabiana Liperini (Ita) Mimosa 0.37
7. Iolanta Polikeviciute (Lit) Ebly 0.50
8. Géraldine Loewenguth (Fra) Longo Ebly 0.50
9. Elsbeth Vink (Ned) Netherlands 0.55
10. Fany Lecourtois (Fra) Edil Savino 0.57
11. Kathy Watt (Aus) Mutuelles de France 1.01
12. Linda Jackson (Can) International Team 1.01
13. Rasa Polikeviciute (Lit) Ebly 1.13
14. Valentina Gerasimova (Rus) Vizir Isoglass 1.17
15. Anke Erlank (Rsa) Mazza Team Feminin 1.24
16. Pia Sundstedt (Fin) Mimosa 1.30
17. Roberto Bonamomi (Ita) Mimosa 1.38
18. Monica Bandini (Ita) Edil Savino 1.41
19. Valeria Cappellotto (Ita) Mimosa 1.52
20. Marcia Eicher-Vouets (Swi) OMT 1.57
21. Laurence Restoin (Fra) OMT 2.01
22. Chantal Daucourt (Swi) Serotta World Team 2.13
23. Sara Savino (Ita) Edil Savino 2.18
24. Aline Camboulives (Fra) Mazza Team Feminin 2.25
25. Bogumila Matusiak (Pol) Europe 2.31
26. Lucia Pizzolotto (Ita) Mutuelle de France 2.33
27. Alexandra Baelher (Swi) Mazza Team Feminin 2.38
28. Giana Roberge (USA) International Team 2.43
29. Natascha Klewitz (Ger) Germany 2.49
30. Kerstin Scheitle (Ger) Germany 2.49
31. Magali Le Floc'H (Fra) OMT 2.55
32. Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Michela Fanini Record 2.59
33. Pamela Schuster (USA) US Team 3.14
34. Birgit Söllner (Ger) Serotta World Team 3.22
35. Zoulfia Zabirova (Rus) Acca Due O Lorena 3.44
36. Luisiana Pegoraro (Ita) Michela Fanini Record 3.44
37. Nicole Vermast (Ned) Netherlands 4.42
38. Catherine Marsal (Fra) Mimosa 5.51
39. Zita Urbonaite (Lit) Lithuania 5.51
40. Diana Rast (Swi) Mazza Team Feminin 6.48
41. Maryline Salvetat (Fra) OMT 7.01
42. Elisabeth Chevanne-Bru (Fra) Quebec Air Transat 7.04
43. Ma Huizhen (Chi) China 7.16
44. Solrunn Flatas (Nor) Norway 7.26
45. Tanja Schmidt (Ger) Michela Fanini Record 7.32
46. Lisbeth Simper (Den) Denmark 7.42
47. Elfie Kunz (Swi) Serotta World Team 7.42
48. Heidi Van De Vijver (Bel) Ebly 7.45
49. Mirjam Melchors (Ned) Netherlands 8.05
50. Jorunn Kvalo (Nor) Norway 8.07
51. Zou HuiJuan (Chi) China 8.48
52. Elisabeth Emery (USA) Saturn 9.13
53. Edith Klep (Ned) Netherlands 9.33
54. Ragnhild Kostol (Nor) Norway 10.40
55. Melina Rasmussen (Den) Denmark 10.40
56. Sylvie Riedle (Fra) Longo Ebly 10.53
57. Chantal Gorostegui (Fra) Ebly 11.14
58. Marie Eve Mochel (Fra) Longo Ebly 11.17
59. Simona Grossi (Ita) Edil Savino 11.58
60. Maiken Jorgensen (Den) Denmark 12.46
61. Liuda Triabaite (Lit) Ebly 12.46
62. Line Lykke Meyer (Den) Denmark 12.46
63. Joan Wilson (USA) USA Team 16.36
64. Goulnara Ivanova (Rus) Acca Due O Lorena 22.34
65. Estelle Lehmann (Fra) Longo Ebly 22.34
66. Natalia Iouganiuk (Ukr) Serotta World Team 22.34
67. Ita Kryjanovskaia (Rus) Vizir Isoglass 22.34
68. Leigh Hobson (Can) Quebec Air Transat 22.34
69. Petra Rossner (Ger) Quebec Air Transat 22.38
70. Anne Samplonius (Can) Quebec Air Transat 22.38
Close