1
Elias
VAN BREUSSEGEM
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL 4:08:21 40
2
Coen
VERMELTFOORT
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 4:08:21 30
3
Martijn
BUDDING
BEAT CYCLING
26 NED 4:08:21 25
4
Arne
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL 4:08:21 20
5
Michaël
VAN STAEYEN
EVOPRO RACING
33 BEL 4:08:21 15
6
Enzo
WOUTERS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 4:08:21 10
7
Lars
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED 4:08:21 5
8
Sean
FLYNN
SEG RACING ACADEMY
21 GBR 4:08:21 3
9
Stijn
SIEMONS
EVOPRO RACING
24 BEL 4:08:21 3
10
Ryan
CHRISTENSEN
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
25 NZL 4:08:21 3
11
Thimo
WILLEMS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL 4:08:21
12
Melvin
DROST
20 NED 4:08:21
13
Wessel
KRUL
SEG RACING ACADEMY
21 NED 4:08:21
14
Jens
REYNDERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 4:08:21
15
Alfdan
DE DECKER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 4:08:21
16
Julius
DOMNICK
24 GER 4:08:21
17
Jim
BROWN
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
21 GBR 4:08:21
18
Jesper
RASCH
SEG RACING ACADEMY
23 NED 4:08:21
19
Bodi
DEL GROSSO
ABLOC CT
20 NED 4:08:21
20
Björn
BAKKER
28 NED 4:08:21
21
Kenneth
VAN ROOY
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
28 BEL 4:08:21
22
Maarten
VERHEYEN
22 BEL 4:08:21
23
Brent
VAN DE KERKHOVE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL 4:08:21
24
Bas
VAN DER KOOIJ
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 4:08:21
25
Davide
BOMBOI
21 BEL 4:08:21
26
Huub
ARTZ
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
19 NED 4:08:21
27
Oliver
WOOD
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
26 GBR 4:08:21
28
Joshua
HUPPERTZ
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
27 GER 4:08:21
29
Tim
MARSMAN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4:08:26
30
Bernat
FONT MAS
EVOPRO RACING
27 ESP 4:08:26
31
Milan
PAULUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY
20 BEL 4:08:26
32
Christian Maximilian
KOCH
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
25 GER 4:08:26
33
Jeroen
EYSKENS
EVOPRO RACING
28 BEL 4:08:26
34
Maxime
DE POORTER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 4:08:26
35
Ward
VANHOOF
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL 4:08:26
36
Adne
KOSTER
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED 4:08:26
37
Marcel
FRÖSE
29 GER 4:08:26
38
Aden James
PATERSON
ABLOC CT
23 AUS 4:08:26
39
Stijn
DE BOCK
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
28 BEL 4:08:26
40
Thomas
DAY
SEG RACING ACADEMY
19 GBR 4:08:26
41
Axel
VAN DER TUUK
20 NED 4:08:29
42
Stijn
DAEMEN
ABLOC CT
22 NED 4:08:30
43
Lars
LOOHUIS
ABLOC CT
21 NED 4:08:30
44
André
LUIJK
ABLOC CT
26 NED 4:08:30
45
Maikel
ZIJLAARD
SEG RACING ACADEMY
22 NED 4:08:35
46
Daniel
TULETT
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
22 GBR 4:08:35
47
Charlie
TANFIELD
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
25 GBR 4:08:38
48
Cyrus
MONK
EVOPRO RACING
25 AUS 4:08:43
49
Warre
VANGHELUWE
20 BEL 4:08:46
50
Jules
HESTERS
BEAT CYCLING
23 BEL 4:08:46
51
Daan
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 4:08:46
52
Roel
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
20 NED 4:08:46
53
Matthew
BOSTOCK
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
24 GBR 4:08:48
54
Tijmen
EISING
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 4:09:06
55
Rens
TULNER
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 4:09:22
56
Stijn
APPEL
ABLOC CT
25 NED 4:09:36
57
Tim
BIERKENS
22 NED 4:09:59
58
Felix
DIERKING
19 GER 4:09:59
59
Brune
SCHMITZ
22 GER 4:09:59
60
Cian
KEOGH
22 IRL 4:09:59
61
Mitchell
VINK
21 NED 4:09:59
62
Diel
VERGOTE
19 BEL 4:10:06
63
Luuc
BUGTER
BEAT CYCLING
28 NED 4:10:06
64
Jan
KUHN
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 4:10:06
65
Kevin
REUVERS
22 NED 4:10:06
66
Jelle
TER WEEME
21 NED 4:10:06
67
Jonathan
BROWN
EVOPRO RACING
24 USA 4:10:10
68
Jordy
BOUTS
BEAT CYCLING
25 BEL 4:10:10
69
Rick
OTTEMA
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
29 NED 4:10:10
70
Piotr
HAVIK
BEAT CYCLING
27 NED 4:10:10
71
Thijs
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
27 NED 4:10:20
72
Thomas
MIJNSBERGEN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
19 NED 4:10:20
73
Tjalle
DE BRUIN
19 NED 4:10:40
74
Nelson
PEETOOM
20 NED 4:10:50
75
Maarten
VIERHOUT
27 NED 4:10:50
76
Rick
VAN BREDA
ABLOC CT
31 NED 4:10:50
77
Jitse
BREEUWSMA
21 NED 4:10:50
78
Bram
VAN HERK
19 NED 4:10:55
79
Julien
VAN DEN BRANDE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL 4:10:56
80
Sven
PIJNENBURG
19 NED 4:11:10
81
Robin
VAN OORSCHOT
19 NED 4:11:10
82
Campo
SCHMITZ
20 GER 4:11:10
83
Callum
MACLEOD
CANYON DHB SUNGOD
21 GBR 4:11:10
84
Bram
DISSEL
BEAT CYCLING
23 NED 4:11:10
85
Stefan
WOLFFENBUTTEL
28 NED 4:11:10
86
Alexander
TARLTON
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
21 GER 4:11:10
87
Nikolaos Michail
DRAKOS
SEG RACING ACADEMY
19 GRE 4:11:10
88
Jelmer
ARENDSHORST
23 NED 4:11:10
89
Sven
DE HAAN
22 NED 4:11:10
90
Wessel
LANGE
22 NED 4:11:10
91
Conn
MCDUNPHY
24 IRL 4:11:42
Cedric
BEULLENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL DNF
Bart
BEKS
20 NED DNF
Luuk
BIERKENS
19 NED DNF
Rutger
HAMERS
20 NED DNF
Jasper
VAN CANT
30 BEL DNF
Stijn
VAN LOHUIZEN
19 NED DNF
Erik
VRANKEN
21 GER DNF
Luca Felix
HAPPKE
23 GER DNF
Luca
DREßLER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
19 GER DNF
Moritz
CZASA
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
19 GER DNF
Abe
CELI
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
25 NED DNF
Thijs
BROUWER
21 NED DNF
Marijn
MAAS
19 NED DNF
Gianni
PAVONE
20 NED DNF
Arno
LÖTTER
21 GER DNF
Marco
OBERTEICHER
22 GER DNF
Matteo
OBERTEICHER
20 GER DNF
Harm
CELI
22 NED DNF
Leon
ELLERMANN
19 NED DNF
Redmar
DIJKMAN
19 NED DNF
Peter
MERX
33 NED DNF
Simon
HABERLAH
24 NED DNF
Ruben
BLOM
20 NED DNF
Tony
REIJTENBAGH
25 NED DNF
Joost
VAN DER HOOGT
19 NED DNF
Delano
SWENNE
19 NED DNF
Trystan
FIVÉ
22 BEL DNF
Jesse
HUIJBREGTS
22 NED DNF
Joris
KELLER
19 NED DNF
Ruben
RANDERAAT
20 NED DNF
Serginho
WILSHAUS
20 NED DNF
Close