1 56 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 9:38:36 40
2 61 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 9:38:39 30
3 74 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 29 9:40:04 25
4 1 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
SERBIA 23 9:40:06 20
5 71 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 27 9:40:08 15
6 101 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 9:40:14 10
7 83 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 35 9:42:06 5
8 66 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 9:42:33 3
9 75 PODLASKI Michal
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 9:45:59 3
10 81 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 27 9:48:05 3
11 84 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 9:48:05
12 91 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 35 9:48:05
13 125 STANKOVIĆ Marko
SRB
32 9:48:55
14 92 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 30 9:51:33
15 65 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 9:51:37
16 104 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 9:51:39
17 51 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 9:52:01
18 115 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 9:52:42
19 102 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 9:53:21
20 112 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 9:53:21
21 76 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 39 9:53:21
22 113 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 9:53:21
23 72 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 9:54:02
24 62 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 9:54:08
25 11 KARIC Vedad
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 32 9:54:22
26 7 KALABA Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 24 9:54:22
27 111 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 26 9:54:22
28 105 KOHOUT Martin
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 9:54:44
29 53 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 9:54:58
30 134 ANGELOV Lachezar
BUL
23 9:54:58
31 121 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
21 9:55:12
32 93 MILLER Barry
USA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 32 9:55:33
33 127 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
19 9:55:46
34 67 MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 9:55:46
35 54 NAGY Simon
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 9:57:37
36 57 MICHALIČKA ŠTefan
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 9:57:37
37 52 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 9:57:37
38 4 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
SERBIA 20 9:57:56
39 55 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 24 9:58:13
40 6 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
SERBIA 23 9:58:24
1
2
1 - 40 of 68 items
41 63 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 9:59:09
42 43 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 9:59:15
43 33 ALMANSOORI Jaber
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 29 9:59:15
44 64 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 9:59:15
45 31 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 32 9:59:35
46 36 MAYOUF Khalid
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 26 9:59:35
47 5 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
SERBIA 31 9:59:51
48 135 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
21 9:59:51
49 3 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 26 9:59:51
50 34 AL KAABI Saif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 25 10:00:05
51 35 ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 26 10:00:05
52 94 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 10:01:35
53 73 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 27 10:02:01
54 124 KALABA Pavle
SRB
21 10:02:05
55 136 HRISTOV Stefan
BUL
35 10:02:11
56 12 SELIMOVIC Husein
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 10:03:33
57 103 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 10:06:05
58 41 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 24 10:07:03
59 133 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
23 10:09:40
60 132 GECHEV Hristo
BUL
19 10:09:57
61 37 ALHASSANI Ali Abdulla
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 34 10:10:26
62 42 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 24 10:12:16
63 122 MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan
SRB
24 10:12:45
64 123 ZORAJA Uroš
SRB
26 10:15:25
65 23 DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 25 10:22:00
66 22 VANCHEVSKI Kristijan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 21 10:23:33
67 44 POPOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 21 10:24:55
68 24 PETRUSHEVSKI Andrej
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 19 10:30:51
1
2
41 - 68 of 68 items
Close