1 9 PIERRON Amaury
FRA
COMMENCAL / VALLNORD 23 00:04:28.578 200
2 3 BROSNAN Troy
AUS
CANYON FACTORY DOWNHILL TEAM 26 00:04:32.160 160
3 41 VERGIER Loris
FRA
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 23 00:04:32.209 140
4 25 ILES Finn
CAN
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 20 00:04:35.781 125
5 2 HART Danny
GBR
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 28 00:04:36.096 110
6 78 MINNAAR Greg
RSA
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 38 00:04:36.893 95
7 7 WALKER Matt
GBR
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 20 00:04:37.025 90
8 1 BRUNI Loic
FRA
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 25 00:04:37.526 85
9 13 MACDONALD Brook
NZL
MS MONDRAKER TEAM 28 00:04:37.587 80
10 15 MASTERS Edward
NZL
PIVOT FACTORY RACING 30 00:04:38.260 75
11 19 KERR Bernard
GBR
PIVOT FACTORY RACING 28 00:04:39.315 70
12 74 WILLIAMSON Greg
GBR
27 00:04:39.417 65
13 10 NORTON Dakotah
USA
UNIOR / DEVINCI FACTORY RACING 27 00:04:39.634 60
14 18 TRUMMER David
AUT
25 00:04:40.194 55
15 8 GREENLAND Laurie
GBR
MS MONDRAKER TEAM 22 00:04:40.280 50
16 68 WALKER Matthew
NZL
PIVOT FACTORY RACING 29 00:04:40.771 45
17 17 BRANNIGAN George
NZL
GT FACTORY RACING 27 00:04:42.003 44
18 42 BLENKINSOP Samuel
NZL
NORCO FACTORY TEAM 31 00:04:42.299 43
19 24 FEARON Connor
AUS
KONA FACTORY TEAM 25 00:04:42.996 42
20 70 EDWARDS Kade
GBR
TREK FACTORY RACING DH 19 00:04:43.188 41
21 28 ATHERTON Gee
GBR
ATHERTON BIKES 34 00:04:43.517 40
22 36 MULALLY Neko
USA
INTENSE FACTORY RACING 26 00:04:43.666 39
23 44 SIMMONDS Matthew
GBR
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 32 00:04:43.830 38
24 29 HATTON Charlie
GBR
ATHERTON BIKES 21 00:04:43.961 37
25 6 WALLACE Mark
CAN
CANYON FACTORY DOWNHILL TEAM 24 00:04:43.968 36
26 20 KOLB Andreas
AUT
GAMUX 23 00:04:44.208 35
27 59 GALLAGHER Kenta
GBR
27 00:04:44.504 34
28 55 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
COL
IJ RACING - CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO 25 00:04:44.516 33
29 64 MOIR Jack
AUS
INTENSE FACTORY RACING 25 00:04:45.126 32
30 21 THIRION Rémi
FRA
COMMENCAL / VALLNORD 29 00:04:45.250 31
31 11 LUCAS Dean
AUS
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 24 00:04:45.341 30
32 39 PIERRON Baptiste
FRA
DORVAL AM 26 00:04:45.391 29
33 30 BRAYTON Adam
GBR
HOPE TECHNOLOGY 31 00:04:45.733 28
34 122 ROPELATO Mitch
USA
27 00:04:45.872 27
35 61 SHAW Luca
USA
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 23 00:04:46.044 26
36 100 CABIROU Rudy
FRA
PROPAIN FACTORY RACING 25 00:04:46.211 25
37 31 MARIN Alex
ESP
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 22 00:04:46.446 24
38 54 READING Jack
GBR
31 00:04:46.646 23
39 101 MCDOWALL Kirk
CAN
UNIOR / DEVINCI FACTORY RACING 29 00:04:46.664 22
40 26 FAYOLLE Alexandre
FRA
POLYGON UR 24 00:04:46.708 21
41 80 NIEDERBERGER Noel
SUI
GAMUX 24 00:04:46.740 20
42 35 HANNAH Michael
AUS
POLYGON UR 36 00:04:47.127 19
43 32 DICKSON Jacob
IRL
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 22 00:04:47.130 18
44 89 DIPASQUALE Charly
FRA
JCRACING VERBIER 29 00:04:47.161 17
45 38 WEBER Lutz
SUI
TEAMPROJECT.CH 27 00:04:47.265 16
46 76 FIGARET Faustin
FRA
GAMUX 26 00:04:47.672 15
47 27 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo
COL
GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 29 00:04:47.726 14
48 63 HARTENSTERN Max
GER
CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED BY BLISS 20 00:04:47.778 13
49 72 SEHNAL Stanislav
CZE
25 00:04:48.236 12
50 4 HARRISON Charlie
USA
TREK FACTORY RACING DH 22 00:04:48.620 11
51 58 SMITH Joseph
GBR
PROPAIN FACTORY RACING 29 00:04:48.778 10
52 46 PARDAL Francisco
POR
BLACK JACK FACTORY RACING 28 00:04:49.178 9
53 77 FITZGERALD Henry
CAN
NORCO FACTORY TEAM 21 00:04:49.190 8
54 86 MASTERS Wyn
NZL
GT FACTORY RACING 32 00:04:49.643 7
55 14 ŽABJEK Jure
SLO
UNIOR / DEVINCI FACTORY RACING 24 00:04:49.782 6
56 50 BREEDEN Joe
GBR
INTENSE RACING UK 20 00:04:49.864 5
57 79 MOLLOY Harry
GBR
INSYNC 28 00:04:50.034 4
58 12 WILSON Reece
GBR
TREK FACTORY RACING DH 23 00:04:55.965 3
59 90 PAYET Florent
FRA
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 33 00:05:19.217 2
60 84 LALY Thibault
FRA
MS MONDRAKER TEAM 22 00:05:27.844 1
61 57 WEBER Basil
SUI
TEAMPROJECT.CH 27 00:06:27.710
5 GWIN Aaron
USA
INTENSE FACTORY RACING 32 DNF
66 FREW Jackson
AUS
KONA FACTORY TEAM 21 DNF
16 ROJČEK Adam
SVK
21 DNS
1
2
41 - 64 of 64 items
Close