[1st Place]
1
348.07
John Murphy
Horse Shoe, NC
2:21.48
153638
2
UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
[2nd Place]
2
351.85
Ty Magner
Griffin, GA
2:25.65
222180
10
UCI PCT:Rally Pro Cycling
[3rd Place]
3
355.63
Brendan Rhim
Greenville, SC
2:25.66
282640
1
UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
4
359.41
Samuel Fritz
Princeton, MN
2:26.78
428009
18
Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels
5
363.19
Bryan Mutell
Raleigh, NC
2:27.55
432532
91
4D Racing
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
6
366.97
Miguel Bryon
Miami, FL
2:27.85
290219
3
UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
7
370.75
Andrew Baker
Greenville, SC
2:27.91
193830
49
Glory Cycles
8
374.53
Brendan Housler
Memphis, TN
2:28.18
278407
61
DNA Racing
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
9
378.31
Grant Koontz
Spring, TX
2:28.35
319214
6
UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
10
382.09
Will Cooper
Pittsburgh, PA
2:29.05
379489
47
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
11
385.87
Corey Davis
Danville, VA
2:29.71
336388
12
UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
12
389.65
Brock Mason
Athens, GA
2:30.48
399650
94
13
393.43
patrick walle
Nashville, TN
2:30.58
341776
62
DNA Racing
14
397.21
Connor Sallee
Southbury, CT
2:31.22
210129
11
UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
15
400.99
Dillon Swaim (1 - Cat2)
Lilburn, GA
2:31.24
400727
66
Prima Tappa
16
404.77
Steven Perezluha
Longwood, FL
2:31.44
311519
89
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
17
408.55
Andrew Dahlheim
Greenville, SC
2:31.66
188572
5
UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
18
412.33
Evan Bybee
Oklahoma City, OK
2:31.76
226469
4
UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources
19
416.11
Brandon feehery
Homewood Il
2:32.70
193035
72
20
419.89
Scott McGill
Fallston, MD
2:33.07
281178
60
Gateway Harley-Davidson
21
423.67
Ricky Randall
Highland Village, TX
2:33.39
272809
15
UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
22
427.45
Conor Schunk
Charlotte, NC
2:33.56
355774
35
CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team
23
431.23
Derrick Butler
State College, PA
2:33.75
431533
43
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
24
435.01
Tim Mitchell
Ashland, MA
2:33.78
137395
33
CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team
25
438.79
Fred 6 Vincent
Flower Mound, TX
2:33.85
329968
54
Palmer Cycling
26
442.57
Hamish Beadle
Alpharetta, GA
2:34.04
481597
82
Team Novo Nordisk Development
27
446.35
Brendan McCormack
Leicester, MA
2:34.20
234733
34
CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team
28
450.13
John Harris
Ledyard, CT
2:34.45
283275
37
CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team
29
453.91
Eneas Freyre
Redding, CT
2:34.78
146736
70
TTEndurance
30
457.69
Jack White (2 - Cat2)
Madison, MS
2:34.95
424121
92
Velovit
31
461.47
Dakota Schaeffer
West Lawn, PA
2:35.04
324500
42
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
32
465.25
Robert Wasch
Covington Township, PA
2:35.35
433033
44
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
33
469.03
Logan Lakota Phippen
Cumming, GA
2:35.35
265398
83
Team Novo Nordisk Development
34
472.81
Cooper Hammarlund (3 - Cat2)
Atlanta, GA
2:35.83
257891
63
Prima Tappa
35
476.59
Wilman Vargas (4 - Cat2)
Atlanta, GA
2:35.95
308175
24
The 706 Project
36
480.37
Michael Mcbrien
Milton, FL
2:35.97
278514
56
Palmer Cycling
37
484.15
Jim Snitzer
Atlanta, GA
2:36.51
365674
67
SPECIALIZED-BMW
38
487.93
Willem Kaiser
Atlanta, GA
2:36.71
377954
21
The 706 Project
39
491.71
Andrew Scarano
Atlanta, GA
2:36.73
178109
23
The 706 Project
40
495.49
Thomas Revard
Carmel, IN
2:37.21
318688
50
Hagens Berman Axeon Cycling Team
41
499.27
Cooper Willsey
Hinesburg, VT
2:37.32
283705
31
CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team
42
503.05
Miles Hubbard
Wilkesboro, NC
2:37.34
359399
57
Palmer Cycling
43
506.83
Roman Seliverstov
Willowbrook , IL
2:37.40
547728
74
CCB International
44
510.61
Michael Lambert
Platteville, WI
2:37.61
484971
39
AlaCOMP-Brick Race Team
45
514.39
Daniel Lausin
Willowick, OH
2:37.71
345004
88
46
518.17
Corey Ray
Coppell Tx
2:38.65
157827
52
Palmer Cycling
47
521.95
Michael Gearren II
New Bern, NC
2:39.02
312154
13
UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
48
525.73
Eric Serantoni (5 - Cat2)
Charlotte
2:39.50
310312
71
Carolina Crit Squad
49
529.51
Caleb Aoake
Alpharetta, GA
2:39.73
480001
81
Team Novo Nordisk Development
50
533.29
Alder Martz
Charlotte Nc
2:40.48
202082
73
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
51
537.07
oliver flautt
Greensboro
2:40.52
307228
17
UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
52
540.85
Greg Tombragel
Cincinnati, OH
2:40.58
287386
40
Ohio Velo
53
544.63
Sean Burger
Philadelphia, PA
2:40.70
395327
45
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
54
548.41
Patrick Raines
Cary, NC
2:40.82
43378
90
Hearts Racing Team
55
552.19
Patrick Collins
Shrewsbury Ma
2:41.19
394991
32
CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team
56
555.97
Jeremy Spafard (6 - Cat2)
Woodstock
2:41.92
389679
64
Prima Tappa
57
559.75
Jonathan Sandoval
Santa Rosa, CA
2:42.20
458781
38
CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team
58
563.53
John Butler
Athens Ga
2:42.27
367996
25
Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project
59
567.31
Artur Sagat
Roswell, GA
2:43.15
207381
22
The 706 Project
60
571.09
Juan Gonzalez
Athens, GA
2:43.55
480075
84
Team Novo Nordisk Development
61
574.87
Andrew Prickett
Arcanum, OH
2:44.78
266105
68
Team Dayton Cycling
62
578.65
Will Gleason
Ellicott City, MD
2:45.94
231092
48
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
63
582.43
Devin Reavis
Elkin, NC
2:48.34
308793
53
Palmer Cycling
64
586.21
Andrew Wulfkuhle
Lancaster, PA
2:48.38
153981
41
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
65
589.99
Noah Kinney (7 - Cat2)
Huntington, WV
2:52.06
274106
69
Team Dayton Cycling
Close