1
SMETS Gert
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970926
U23
50´35"
2
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19961107
U23
50´49"
+0´14"
3
BONNE Jenko
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970422
U23
51´05"
+0´30"
4
HENNAUX Loic
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960212
U23
51´10"
+0´35"
5
SIEBENS Gianni
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980717
JUNIOR
51´19"
+0´44"
6
PAUWELS Tijl
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980824
JUNIOR
51´23"
+0´48"
7
LIESSENS Jarno
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19980125
JUNIOR
51´37"
+1´02"
8
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960521
U23
52´27"
+1´52"
9
VERHEYEN Thomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970214
U23
52´41"
+2´06"
10
TEIRLINCK Jens
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19960104
U23
52´44"
+2´09"
11
SZÉDELYI Tomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19980422
JUNIOR
52´44"
+2´09"
12
TIBACKX Lawrence
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
52´56"
+2´21"
13
HELSOCHT Liam
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970513
U23
53´08"
+2´33"
14
DE MAEGHT Dorian
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970813
U23
53´19"
+2´44"
15
JACOBS Sybren
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19960823
U23
54´04"
+3´29"
16
MORTIER Diede
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19980919
JUNIOR
54´12"
+3´37"
17
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19950621
U23
54´26"
+3´51"
18
KLOECK Dario
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19960625
U23
54´36"
+4´01"
19
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
JUNIOR
54´42"
+4´07"
20
VERBEECK Glenn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970629
U23
54´45"
+4´10"
21
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
55´28"
+4´53"
22
KAISE Julien
COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF
BEL19950112
U23.C
55´33"
+4´58"
23
TIMMERMANS Tom
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19980210
JUNIOR
55´46"
+5´11"
24
HERMANS Briek
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19970207
U23
55´57"
+5´22"
25
LEVECKE Milan
LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW
BEL19960419
U23
56´47"
+6´12"
26
DE GROODT Killian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970803
U23
57´09"
+6´34"
DNF
DEVOS Han
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970901
U23
DNF
JAECQUES Simon
ESEG DOUAI
BEL19970426
U23
DNF
DEWITTE Casper
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980822
JUNIOR
DNF
VERMEIREN Gianni
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
ITA19960827
U23
Close