1. 1 CZE19880110 MENGER David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:40:51 00:00:00 120
2. 5 CZE19880118 PŘÍHODA Lukáš KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 00:41:33 00:00:42 100
3. 8 CZE19880512 POHAN Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:41:58 00:01:07 90
4. 2 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 00:42:53 00:02:02 80
5. 9 CZE19890722 FARKAŠ Marek TJ Stadion Louny 00:42:59 00:02:08 70
6. 3 CZE19880404 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:43:13 00:02:22 60
7. 6 CZE19880828 VOBORA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:43:41 00:02:50 56
8. 16 CZE19880710 BĚLOHOUBEK Ondřej TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:44:59 00:04:08 52
9. 10 CZE19890602 NOVOTNÝ Štěpán TJ Stadion Louny 00:45:09 00:04:18 48
10. 14 CZE19890502 WOLF Jan TJ Stadion Louny 00:45:35 00:04:44 44
11. 13 CZE19880515 SKALICKÝ Ondřej TJ Stadion Louny 00:45:49 00:04:58 40
12. 25 CZE19890802 VOSTŘES Vladimír V.C. PEK-SERVIS-KOLÍN 00:46:10 00:05:19 38
13. 11 CZE19880711 LOULA Petr TJ Stadion Louny 00:46:22 00:05:31 36
14. 41 CZE19880724 HAČECKÝ Martin Dukla Praha 00:46:58 00:06:07 34
15. 22 CZE19881121 TICHÝ Jan TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 00:47:11 00:06:20 32
16. 34 CZE19880116 ŠLEMR Jiří TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:47:11 00:06:20 30
17. 24 CZE19891229 KINCL Petr JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:47:48 00:06:57 28
18. 56 CZE19890510 BAREŠ Jiří Dukla Praha 1 26
19. 27 CZE19890104 PEŠEK Tomáš SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 1 24
20. 26 CZE19890916 NOVÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 22
21. 32 CZE19890131 ZBÝŇ Martin JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 1 20
22. 15 CZE19891006 KUBÁČ Jan TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 1 18
23. 37 CZE19890430 MATOUŠEK Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB M+S MINAŘÍK 1 16
24. 43 CZE19890505 MATERA Tomáš S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 1 14
25. 17 CZE19890516 MUSIL Jaroslav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 12
26. 31 CZE19891127 MEDEK Jiří TJ UNIČOV 1 10
27. 47 CZE19880830 GAVENDA Antonín Dukla Praha 1 8
28. 42 CZE19881009 ANDERA Jiří TJ CYKLOPRAG 1 6
29. 44 CZE19881218 STEJSKAL Adam SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 1 4
30. 48 CZE19891003 HRACHOVEC Radek Dukla Praha 1 2
31. 49 CZE19890427 VOLF Marek TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
32. 53 CZE19880828 ZÁSTĚRA Ondřej CK Bítovská 1
33. 20 CZE19890819 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1
34. 52 CZE19890614 NAVRÁTIL Miroslav Dukla Praha 1
35. 57 CZE19891230 ŠIMEK Adam Dukla Praha 1
Close