1 1 10006118761 VAN KESSEL Corne TELENET Fidea Cycling Team ELITE 01:02:52
2 9 10010946129 GOEMAN Andreas TELENET Fidea Cycling Team ESPOIRS 01:03:07 00:15
3 2 10001515002 HEKELE Emil GALAXY Cyklosvec Stevens ELITE 01:03:21 00:29
4 13 10016350241 BELLENS Jarno PAUWELS Sauzen - Vastgoedservice ESPOIRS 01:03:45 00:53
5 14 10016327609 VAN DE PUTTE Niels IKO - Beobank Crossteam ESPOIRS 01:03:52 01:00
6 16 10009768385 LIESSENS Jarno Creafin TÜV-SÜD ESPOIRS 01:03:53 01:01
7 8 10009549127 DERVEAUX Niels TARTELETTO - Isorex ESPOIRS 01:04:28 01:36
8 11 10007174142 DIDIER Anthonin S.C. Olympique de DIJON ELITE 01:04:48 01:56
9 21 10010998467 DEBEIR Arno MARLUX - Bingoal ESPOIRS 01:04:52 02:00
10 45 10015522105 SIEMONS Julian AA-DRINK Jongerenteam ESPOIRS 01:05:17 02:25
11 43 10008892052 UITDEWILLIGEN Ingmar TARTELETTO - Isorex ELITE 01:05:34 02:42
12 25 10008625405 VAN DIJKE Koen Twc Het SNELLE WIEL ELITE 01:05:45 02:53
13 24 10010956233 WUYTS Mathijs AQROC Pauwels-Sauzen ESPOIRS 01:05:50 02:58
14 15 10009360076 MAYER Daniel KC HLINSKO ELITE 01:05:51 02:59
15 7 10010947543 LEYDER Misch VC DIEKIRCH ESPOIRS 01:05:55 03:03
16 27 10011080818 REMONDET Valentin Team MATERIEL-VELO.COM ESPOIRS 01:06:10 03:18
17 3 10005674682 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LC TETANGE ELITE 01:06:34 03:42
18 58 10015481281 DE SMET Thibeau TARTELETTO - Isorex ESPOIRS 01:06:42 03:50
19 22 10023478933 RIMAN Jakub TJ AS MLADA BOLESLAV ESPOIRS 01:06:43 03:51
20 66 10016501805 VAN ROY Matthias MILWAUKEE - Alphamotorhomes ELITE 01:06:43 -
21 67 10006637511 REICHLING Lex VV TOOLTIME ELITE 01:06:53 04:01
22 63 10009859123 ALDERWEIRELD Robin MAHIEU - Kona - Vandermeeren ELITE 01:06:58 04:06
23 29 10016322656 FERDINANDE Anton CALLANT - Doltcini ESPOIRS 01:07:04 04:12
24 10 10011062529 SCHMIDT Marvin SC BAD MARIENBERG-Unnau ELITE 01:07:19 04:27
25 41 10016373277 DE BOCK Yoni Keukens BUYSSE Knesselare VZW ELITE 01:07:23 04:31
26 64 10011066266 DE MEYER Jarne KWC HEIST Zuiderkempen ESPOIRS 01:07:29 04:37
27 28 10010946230 JARY David TJ AS MLADA BOLESLAV ESPOIRS 01:07:35 04:43
28 68 10007064008 THILTGES Scott LG ALZINGEN ELITE 01:07:48 04:56
29 31 10015019119 MODER Lucas Team MACADAMS COWBOYS ESPOIRS 01:07:53 05:01
30 37 10015472995 CHOPINEAUX Enzo BAROUDEUR DE LIGNY ESPOIRS 01:08:09 05:17
31 18 10009748076 SIEBENS Gianni Young Cycling Talent D&D ESPOIRS 01:08:22 05:30
32 5 10010955829 SCHREIBER Félix VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS 01:08:33 05:41
33 59 10006642965 KOYEN Niels BIKE Experience Cycling Team ELITE 01:08:55 06:03
34 54 10016519484 HENDRICKX Mees KIDS Sport Pr / Alpha Motorhomes ESPOIRS 01:09:04 06:12
35 34 10023530059 MARASCO Lorenzo VC HETTANGE-GRANDE ESPOIRS 01:09:08 06:16
36 44 10009884078 KEISER Felix UC DIPPACH ESPOIRS 01:10:10 07:18
37 39 10016019936 THILLY Lucas VTT Club VIESSMANN ESPOIRS à 1 tour
38 61 10007292158 SMOLA Lukas TOI TOI Cycloclub Slany ELITE à 1 tour
39 6 10010777589 WALKERDEN Ben CARNEGIE Caufield CC ESPOIRS à 2 tours
40 65 10014814005 ROBERTSEN Finlay DERWENTSIDE CC ESPOIRS à 2 tours
41 46 10015694681 BARTHEL Aymeric CANNER 3 Frontières VTT ESPOIRS à 2 tours
42 62 10011080919 MITAINE Louis ASPTT DIJON ESPOIRS à 2 tours
43 17 10009748480 FRIES Noah LC TETANGE ESPOIRS à 2 tours
44 35 10008630253 TURCHI Luc TEAM SNOOZE ELITE à 2 tours
45 40 10016372974 DE BOCK Jelle Keukens BUYSSE Knesselare VZW ELITE à 3 tours
46 4 10001373037 BAUSCH Gusty Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH ELITE à 3 tours
47 53 10009345831 VAN DE KERKHOVE Nick TARTELETTO - Isorex ELITE à 4 tours
48 19 10013680519 WEISGERBER Pol LG ALZINGEN ELITE à 4 tours
49 51 10007176768 MORABITO Massimo UC DIPPACH ELITE à 4 tours
50 48 10015472389 MEYERS Eric LC TETANGE ESPOIRS à 4 tours
51 33 10023530362 NEDERVEEN Steven CT ATERTDAUL ESPOIRS à 4 tours
52 23 10009127579 GLEIS Eric Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH ELITE à 4 tours
53 49 10036244436 VEITH Frederik RV Möve SCHMELZ ELITE à 4 tours
54 70 10008820516 MATIJEVIC Mario LUKS RACING TEAM ELITE à 5 tours
55 42 10006298112 BECKER Philipp RV Schwalbe TRIER ELITE à 5 tours
56 38 10072458273 BROKOPP Andreas LC TETANGE ESPOIRS à 5 tours
57 47 10015529882 CAREME Grégory DRAGOPAIN Naturblue RVCO ESPOIRS à 5 tours
58 20 10010780118 THILL Maurice VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS à 5 tours
59 32 10016175136 GLODEN Jeff Hirondelle SCHUTTRANGE ELITE à 6 tours
60 50 10015472288 BINDELS James VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS à 6 tours
61 69 10003255645 GYUROV Spas TEAM SNOOZE ELITE à 6 tours
62 36 10008009756 MANGERS Dan SAF ZEISSENG ELITE à 6 tours
63 55 10012895223 BOTEREL Stephen CC VILLENEUVE Saint-Germain ELITE à 7 tours
64 56 10015482190 DUCROCQ Quentin CC VILLENEUVE Saint-Germain ELITE à 7 tours
DNF 52 10016315885 DEWULF Maxime CALLANT - Doltcini ESPOIRS -
DNF 26 10015544333 PHILIPPE Ben VV TOOLTIME ELITE -
Close