1. 1 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:33:55 00:00:00 180
2. 3 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV 00:34:00 00:00:05 150
3. 2 CZE19930112 ŽNIVA Ondřej SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:35:36 00:01:41 135
4. 6 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 00:35:52 00:01:57 120
5. 4 CZE19930209 MEDEK Tomáš PRODOLI RACING TEAM 00:36:26 00:02:31 105
6. 5 CZE19940705 BŘEZNA Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:36:51 00:02:56 90
7. 9 CZE19931013 BOHATA Tomáš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:37:15 00:03:20 84
8. 16 CZE19931020 TKADLEC Ondřej CYKLO MXM HULÍN 00:37:22 00:03:27 78
9. 7 CZE19930511 ČERNÝ Josef TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 00:37:42 00:03:47 72
10. 10 CZE19940213 MATĚJŮ Šimon Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:37:59 00:04:04 66
11. 8 CZE19930613 LOUVAR Ondřej KC Hlinsko 00:38:11 00:04:16 60
12. 15 CZE19930624 VALA Matěj Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:38:11 00:04:16 57
13. 37 CZE19940402 LUKEŠ Daniel AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:38:36 00:04:41 54
14. 11 CZE19931214 MICHÁLEK Pavel AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:38:51 00:04:56 51
15. 40 CZE19930218 KOŽUŠNÍK Adam SK MAXBIKE ORLOVÁ O.S. 00:39:18 00:05:23 48
16. 14 CZE19930727 MAŘÍK Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:39:27 00:05:32 45
17. 19 CZE19940111 ŘEHÁK Jiří JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:39:34 00:05:39 42
18. 25 CZE19930330 MARKOS Athanasios ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:39:44 00:05:49 39
19. 21 CZE19930403 RUGOVAC Denis TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:39:53 00:05:58 36
20. 20 CZE19940223 OBERMAJER Filip JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:40:06 00:06:11 33
21. 17 CZE19941107 KOMÁREK Martin Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:40:35 00:06:40 30
22. 12 CZE19941114 COZL Jakub SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:40:49 00:06:54 27
23. 23 CZE19941213 JAKL Tomáš S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 00:41:11 00:07:16 24
24. 13 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:41:23 00:07:28 21
25. 18 CZE19940320 BENEŠ Jakub Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:42:01 00:08:06 18
26. 24 CZE19940709 BECHYŇSKÝ Radek Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:42:55 00:09:00 15
27. 26 CZE19930428 SCHNEIDER Martin MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:43:39 00:09:44 12
28. 32 CZE19930625 MATOUŠEK Marek TJ Stadion Louny 1 9
29. 41 CZE19940727 VEHOVSKÝ Dominik SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 1 6
30. 39 CZE19940603 VYHNAL Jaroslav CK Windoors Příbram 1 3
Close