1 BÍNA Martin Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 60 50 50 60 0 50 60 0 30 135 415
2 DLASK Petr TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 40 45 45 0 0 45 40 0 50 150 375
3 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 300
4 ZLÁMALÍK Martin Volvo Auto Hase MTB Team 45 30 40 0 0 60 0 0 0 120 295
5 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 28 28 26 50 0 28 45 50 28 90 291
6 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 50 35 24 45 0 0 0 0 35 78 267
7 AUSBUHER Kamil Prodoli Remerx Team 24 20 35 0 0 40 30 45 45 66 261
8 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 20 0 0 40 0 35 28 40 40 54 237
9 ŠKARNITZL Jan DIMP - GIANT team 0 0 0 26 0 30 35 35 26 60 212
10 KULHAVÝ Jaroslav Rubena-Specialized Cycling Team 0 0 0 35 0 0 50 60 60 0 205
11 MENGER David Prodoli Remerx Team 18 16 20 0 0 20 22 24 0 45 149
12 NESVADBA Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 0 5 6 28 0 19 17 0 17 57 144
13 NOVOTNÝ Petr TJ Stadion Louny 10 15 7 18 0 0 11 30 20 42 136
14 KÁŠEK David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 26 26 22 30 0 22 24 26 24 0 132
15 ADEL Filip Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 15 13 18 19 0 15 19 19 18 33 126
16 METLIČKA Václav Prodoli Remerx Team 0 19 13 24 0 24 26 28 0 0 121
17 POLNICKÝ Jiří SUNWEB - PROJOB CYCLING TEAM 22 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 118
18 SOUKUP Josef DURATEC 0 0 15 17 0 17 14 20 13 30 113
19 EBERL Filip SCOTT CYCLING TEAM Kolín 0 9 0 20 0 0 0 17 16 48 110
20 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ml. BKCP - POWER PLUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105 105
21 NEPRAŠ Karel ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 11 0 16 15 0 6 16 15 22 18 102
22 PETRUŠ Lubomír BKCP - POWER PLUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 84
23 ŠIMERLE Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 0 1 5 11 0 16 18 0 6 27 83
24 GAVENDA Robert TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 35 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
25 ROHEL Břetislav FORMAN Cycling Team 6 3 10 13 0 8 10 13 0 24 78
26 BARENYI Milan TREK KCK OSLANY 0 22 28 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 76
27 KLOUČEK Lukáš SUNWEB - PROJOB CYCLING TEAM 30 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
28 BAMBULA Stanislav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 13 7 12 14 0 13 8 14 15 0 69
29 GLAJZA Robert BKP 16 6 19 0 0 9 0 18 0 0 68
30 JANOŠEK Tomáš ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 11 39 63
31 BENDA Michal JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 5 0 3 7 0 0 0 4 8 36 63
32 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica 12 11 14 0 0 18 0 7 0 0 62
33 HNÍK Karel TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 61
34 HUNAL Martin Velosport Valenta SCOTT Team 2 4 17 0 0 7 20 0 12 0 60
35 PFINGSTEN Christoph Berliner TSC 9 18 11 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
36 FRIML Jakub SCOTT CYCLING TEAM Kolín 0 0 8 10 0 3 0 11 9 6 47
37 VLČEK Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 16 19 0 47
38 PŘÍHODA Lukáš KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 17 0 0 6 0 11 13 0 0 0 47
39 CHROBÁK Jan JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 7 8 9 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 38
40 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 8 0 0 9 0 0 0 5 0 15 37
41 SICKMÜLLER Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 19 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
42 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 0 0 0 4 0 0 7 9 14 0 34
43 ŘEHÁK Martin SCOTT CYCLING TEAM Kolín 3 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 10 12 32
44 HYNEK Kristián Scott&Hagget MTB 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 22 0 0 32
45 CIRKL Petr VELO - CLUB CIRKL NETOLICE 0 0 0 0 0 12 15 0 0 0 27
46 QUAST Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
47 ROHLÍK Jakub Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 2 9 22
48 PLEVÁK Ivo MAX CURSOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21
49 WALSLEBEN Max SSV Gera 1990 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
50 ČERNÝ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 4 0 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
51 MÖRX Roland ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 7 0 14
52 KOVANDA Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 14
53 HUDEČEK Jiří Scott&Hagget MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 0 0 13
54 SVOBODA Milan SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
55 KLABOUCH Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 8 0 0 10
56 KYJOVSKÝ Radovan CYKLOSPORT RAJHRAD MTB TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 8
57 MEDVEĎ Matej CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 8
58 SUCHÝ Josef JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 6
59 BRETSCHNEIDER Toni ESV Lok Zwickau 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
60 FREUDENBERG Stefan DRESDNER SC 1898 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
61 LINHART Petr TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
62 PAUWELS Dries EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 SKÁLA Martin LOKO TRUTNOV RADIOKING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
64 NOVÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
65 MUSIL Jaroslav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Close