1. 3 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:39:58 00:00:00 60
2. 2 CZE19930209 MEDEK Tomáš Prodoli Remerx Team 00:40:52 00:00:54 50
3. 1 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch TJ Stadion Louny 00:43:34 00:03:36 45
4. 7 CZE19931013 BOHATA Tomáš SCOTT CYCLING TEAM Kolín 00:43:59 00:04:01 40
5. 6 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:44:04 00:04:06 35
6. 10 CZE19930320 SVOBODA Tomáš KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:45:02 00:05:04 30
7. 13 CZE19940111 ŘEHÁK Jiří JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:45:11 00:05:13 28
8. 17 CZE19940709 BECHYŇSKÝ Radek Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:45:23 00:05:25 26
9. 45 CZE19940427 VAKOČ Michal Dukla Praha 00:45:45 00:05:47 24
10. 8 CZE19930218 KOŽUŠNÍK Adam CK Feso Petřvald 00:47:13 00:07:15 22
11. 9 CZE19940213 MATĚJŮ Šimon Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:47:31 00:07:33 20
12. 42 CZE19940629 NOVÁČEK Tomáš S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 00:47:52 00:07:54 19
13. 14 CZE19941114 COZL Jakub SCOTT CYCLING TEAM Kolín 00:48:05 00:08:07 18
14. 16 CZE19940223 OBERMAJER Filip JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:48:16 00:08:18 17
15. 32 CZE19940705 BŘEZNA Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:48:32 00:08:34 16
16. 12 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej ŽP Šport, a.s. 00:48:54 00:08:56 15
17. 18 CZE19941020 VENC Lukáš TJ FAVORIT Brno 00:49:19 00:09:21 14
18. 15 CZE19930727 MAŘÍK Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:51:32 00:11:34 13
19. 21 CZE19931214 MICHÁLEK Pavel AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:51:51 00:11:53 12
20. 11 SVK19940210 MALOVEC L'uboš Olympik Trnava 00:52:06 00:12:08 11
21. 46 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:52:57 00:12:59 10
22. 26 CZE19930331 PETŘEK Michal MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:53:44 00:13:46 9
23. 34 CZE19940402 LUKEŠ Daniel AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:54:21 00:14:23 8
24. 22 CZE19940127 KOČÍ Matěj TJ Stadion Louny 00:56:19 00:16:21 7
25. 19 CZE19940918 GRAMBLIČKA Matouš CK Windoors Příbram 1 6
26. 20 CZE19941115 KOPECKÝ Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1 5
27. 23 CZE19930418 MARTINEK David TJ FAVORIT Brno 1 4
28. 27 CZE19940717 MAREK Matouš MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1 3
29. 29 CZE19940309 BALIHAR Jiří MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1 2
30. 31 CZE19930625 MATOUŠEK Marek TJ Stadion Louny 1 1
31. 44 CZE19940113 ZÁPOTOCKÝ Ivan SCOTT CYCLING TEAM Kolín 1
Nedokončili
4 LOUVAR Ondřej KC Hlinsko
47 EHRKE Christian RC KLEINMACHNOW
Close