Samstag, 06. August 2016
Länge/distance 72,1 km
Schnitt/average 37,6 km/h
SVK20001202
SVK
MICHALICKA Stefan
Slowakei
-10
1.
82
1:54:57
SVK20000409
SVK
BLASKO Matej
Slowakei
-9
2.
81
+ 0:10
1:55:07
DEN20000926
DE1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
Dänemark Regional
-5
3.
122
+ 0:10
1:55:07
NOR20000426
BE2
HOLSTAD Simon
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
4.
154
+ 0:10
1:55:07
BEL20000513
BE2
VERVLOESEM Xandres
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
5.
156
+ 0:10
1:55:07
GER20010323
GE2
LÜHRS Leslie
LV Bayern
6.
111
+ 0:10
1:55:07
BEL20000514
BEL
VAN WILDER Ilan
Belgien
7.
26
+ 0:10
1:55:07
SVK20000507
SVK
FOLTAN Adam
Slowakei
8.
83
+ 0:10
1:55:07
GER20010801
GER
UHLIG Henri
Deutschland
9.
35
+ 0:10
1:55:07
SWE20000722
SW1
MADSSTUEN Emil
Team Qlik Sweden
10.
206
+ 0:10
1:55:07
DEN20000101
DE1
SPILCKER JACOBSEN Niklas
Dänemark Regional
11.
124
+ 0:10
1:55:07
AUT20000524
AUT
BLEYER Paul
Österreich
-2
12.
1
+ 0:10
1:55:07
LUX20000315
LUX
KLUCKERS Arthur
Luxemburg
13.
63
+ 0:10
1:55:07
SUI20000706
SU3
ENDER Robin
USTER Flatera
14.
191
+ 0:10
1:55:07
LUX20001024
LUX
KIRSCH Gilles
Luxemburg
15.
62
+ 0:10
1:55:07
GER20000819
GER
ENGELHARDT Felix
Deutschland
16.
33
+ 0:10
1:55:07
NED20010722
NE1
VAN UDEN Casper
Volharding Wilton CT
17.
181
+ 0:10
1:55:07
BEL20001023
BEL
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
Belgien
18.
25
+ 0:10
1:55:07
LUX20001025
LUX
PRIES Cedric
Luxemburg
19.
65
+ 0:10
1:55:07
SVK20000226
SVK
MERIAC Tomas
Slowakei
20.
86
+ 0:10
1:55:07
BEL20000621
BEL
PONSAERTS Thibaut
Belgien
21.
24
+ 0:10
1:55:07
BEL20001102
BEL
BRAET Vito
Belgien
22.
22
+ 0:10
1:55:07
DEN20010509
DE1
WANDAHL Frederik
Dänemark Regional
23.
121
+ 0:10
1:55:07
AUT20000512
AUT
REITER Jakob
Österreich
24.
4
+ 0:10
1:55:07
LAT20010330
LAT
KAZIS Daniels
Lettland
25.
52
+ 0:10
1:55:07
SVK20010621
SVK
BUGAR Marek
Slowakei
26.
85
+ 0:10
1:55:07
NED20000626
NE1
WILLEMSEN Mees
Volharding Wilton CT
27.
183
+ 0:10
1:55:07
GER20000217
GE2
WOLLENBERG Tim
LV Bayern
28.
112
+ 0:10
1:55:07
GER20000918
GER
MAYRHOFER Marius
Deutschland
29.
32
+ 0:10
1:55:07
SWE20000108
SW1
PALM Oskar
Team Qlik Sweden
30.
201
+ 0:10
1:55:07
GER20000324
GER
GÄRTHÖFFNER Robin
Deutschland
31.
36
+ 0:10
1:55:07
HUN20000407
HUN
HAJAS Dávid Vendel
Ungarn
32.
101
+ 0:16
1:55:13
LUX20000330
LUX
NOTHUM Pol
Luxemburg
33.
64
+ 0:32
1:55:29
BEL20000822
BEL
BAELE Ben
Belgien
34.
21
+ 2:12
1:57:09
AUT20000410
IT1
HOLLAND Michael
U.S. Aurora ASD
35.
176
+ 2:12
1:57:09
DEN20000825
DE1
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
Dänemark Regional
36.
123
+ 2:12
1:57:09
LAT20010617
LAT
RUBENIS Pauls
Lettland
37.
54
+ 2:12
1:57:09
LUX20000808
LUX
KESS Nicolas
Luxemburg
38.
61
+ 2:12
1:57:09
SUI20010924
SU1
BIELER Dominik
Team Aargau Regional
+30
39.
133
+ 2:12
1:57:09
LAT20000131
LAT
SAUJA Ricards
Lettland
40.
53
+ 2:12
1:57:09
BEL20000103
BE3
MINET Antoine
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
41.
165
+ 2:12
1:57:09
CRO20011014
CRO
JURISEVIC Carlo
Kroatien
42.
71
+ 2:12
1:57:09
EST20000923
EST
PAJUR Markus
Estland
43.
42
+ 2:12
1:57:09
NED20000910
BE2
HERBEN Luuk
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
44.
153
+ 2:12
1:57:09
GER20000424
GER
WEISPFENNIG Nils
Deutschland
45.
31
+ 2:12
1:57:09
NED20000915
NE1
DORENBOS Yanne
Volharding Wilton CT
46.
186
+ 3:44
1:58:41
AUT20000912
AUT
STEININGER Fabian
Österreich
47.
5
+ 3:44
1:58:41
AUT20000228
AUT
GRATZER Alexander
Österreich
48.
2
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SYR20000101
NE1
RAIS Mohamed
Volharding Wilton CT
49.
184
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SUI20000520
SU3
JOLIDON Nicola
USTER Flatera
50.
193
+ 3:44
1:58:41
GER20010330
GE2
CARSTE Claus
LV Bayern
51.
114
+ 3:44
1:58:41
GER20010330
GE2
ROSNER Linus
LV Bayern
52.
115
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SUI20000403
SU3
KUHNEN Yves
USTER Flatera
53.
195
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SUI20000930
SU1
FAMULARO Maxime
Team Aargau Regional
54.
132
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SUI20010821
SU1
SENN Keelan
Team Aargau Regional
55.
131
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SUI20000104
SU3
HOFER Manuel
USTER Flatera
56.
196
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SWE20010707
SW1
DAHLBLOM Anton
Team Qlik Sweden
57.
205
+ 3:44
1:58:41
ITA20000424
IT1
PASQUALI Christian
U.S. Aurora ASD
58.
172
+ 3:44
1:58:41
CRO20000804
CRO
ZADRO Zvonimir
Kroatien
59.
73
+ 3:44
1:58:41
BEL20000320
BE3
DELCOMMUNE Martin
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
60.
162
+ 3:44
(3)1. Radjugendtour Oststeiermark
Seite 2
GER20001024
GE2
RIETZLER Kilian
LV Bayern
61.
116
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SWE20010906
SW1
HOLM Axel
Team Qlik Sweden
62.
203
+ 3:44
1:58:41
SUI20000912
SU1
BOEGLI Jonathan
Team Aargau Regional
63.
134
+ 3:44
1:58:41
DEN20000704
DE1
RALD KASPERSEN Thomas
Dänemark Regional
64.
125
+ 3:49
1:58:46
NED20000213
BE2
BEEREPOOT Stanley
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
65.
151
+ 3:49
1:58:46
NED20010531
NE1
WITTENBERG Hein
Volharding Wilton CT
66.
182
+ 4:06
1:59:03
DEN20000715
DE1
WACKER Ludvig Anton
Dänemark Regional
67.
126
+ 4:11
1:59:08
CRO20000703
CRO
FRZOP Roko
Kroatien
68.
74
+ 4:11
1:59:08
BEL20001026
BEL
GROOTAERT Mathisse
Belgien
69.
23
+ 4:40
1:59:37
BEL20000325
BE2
DE LANGE Pieter-Jan
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
70.
152
+ 4:40
1:59:37
EST20010912
EST
TREIMUTH Henri
Estland
71.
45
+ 6:51
2:01:48
EST20010704
EST
KASK Kren
Estland
72.
43
+ 7:00
2:01:57
CRO20000427
CRO
JOTANOVIC Marin
Kroatien
73.
72
+ 7:08
2:02:05
AUT20000918
AUT
RAMMER Christian
Österreich
74.
3
+ 7:18
2:02:15
LUX20010119
LUX
WAGNER Jordi
Luxemburg
75.
66
+ 7:18
2:02:15
AUT20010802
AU2
KABAS Maximilian
Österreich Regional
76.
12
+ 7:18
2:02:15
EST20010728
EST
RAASUKE Robert
Estland
77.
46
+ 7:18
2:02:15
SVK20010907
SVK
HODAS Jakub
Slowakei
78.
84
+ 7:18
2:02:15
AUT20000722
AU2
STELZL Michael
Österreich Regional
79.
16
+ 7:18
2:02:15
GER20000225
GER
DIK Calvin
Deutschland
80.
34
+ 7:18
2:02:15
BEL20001102
BE3
WAUTHIER Jonas
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
81.
164
+ 7:35
2:02:32
SUI20000602
SU1
NAEGELI Manuel
Team Aargau Regional
82.
135
+ 10:05
2:05:02
AUT20000414
AUT
VIEHBERGER Lukas
Österreich
83.
6
+ 11:08
2:06:05
HUN20000912
HUN
SIPOS Máté
Ungarn
84.
102
+ 11:08
2:06:05
CRO20000531
CRO
SRBIC Toni
Kroatien
85.
75
+ 12:55
2:07:52
GER20000430
GE2
UHLIG Oscar
LV Bayern
86.
113
+ 14:50
2:09:47
LAT20000322
LAT
ROZENFELDS Adams
Lettland
87.
56
+ 14:57
2:09:54
HUN20010730
HUN
FÜRI Marton Janos
Ungarn
88.
104
+ 14:59
2:09:56
ITA20010924
IT1
SLOMP Samuel
U.S. Aurora ASD
89.
173
+ 14:59
2:09:56
AUT20001212
AU2
GÖTZINGER Valentin
Österreich Regional
90.
11
+ 14:59
2:09:56
SUI20001018
SU3
STEHLI Felix
USTER Flatera
91.
194
+ 14:59
2:09:56
SWE20001109
SW1
PETTERSON Jesper
Team Qlik Sweden
92.
204
+ 14:59
2:09:56
AUT20000726
AU2
SPRINGER Julian
Österreich Regional
93.
15
+ 14:59
2:09:56
LAT20010617
LAT
STRELIS Eduards
Lettland
94.
55
+ 14:59
2:09:56
SUI20011002
SU2
TROTTA Joel
Team Ticino Regional
95.
144
+ 15:05
2:10:02
BEL20010522
BE3
SHEEN Jerome
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
96.
166
+ 15:13
2:10:10
SUI20000524
SU3
MÜLLER Andreas
USTER Flatera
97.
192
+ 15:24
2:10:21
EST20000914
EST
KREEGIMETS Robin
Estland
98.
44
+ 20:24
2:15:21
SUI20001120
SU1
NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
Team Aargau Regional
99.
136
+ 20:24
2:15:21
SWE20000501
SW1
ALEHEIM Kim
Team Qlik Sweden
100.
202
+ 20:24
2:15:21
AUT20000901
AU2
SILLER Thomas
Österreich Regional
101.
14
+ 20:24
2:15:21
SUI20010413
SU2
DAVID Gioele
Team Ticino Regional
102.
143
+ 20:24
2:15:21
AUT20010915
IT1
RIEGLER Nikolas
U.S. Aurora ASD
103.
175
+ 20:24
2:15:21
HUN20000122
HUN
SCHNEIDER Sebestyen
Ungarn
104.
105
+ 20:24
2:15:21
SUI20000105
SU2
AMBROSINI Lino
Team Ticino Regional
105.
141
+ 20:24
2:15:21
SUI20011025
SU2
KUEHL Julien
Team Ticino Regional
106.
142
+ 20:24
2:15:21
AUT20000404
AU2
RINNOFNER Michael
Österreich Regional
107.
13
+ 20:24
2:15:21
LAT20000925
LAT
RENDORS Arvis
Lettland
108.
51
+ 20:24
2:15:21
SUI20010925
SU2
GENINI Christian
Team Ticino Regional
109.
146
+ 20:24
2:15:21
BEL20010418
BE2
LEFEVRE Ruben
SPIE-Douterloigne CT
110.
155
+ 20:24
2:15:21
BEL20001220
BE3
CHRISTIAENS Regis
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
111.
163
+ 20:24
2:15:21
HUN20001124
HUN
STODULKA Andras
Ungarn
112.
103
+ 20:24
2:15:21
EST20001115
EST
ENOK Egerd
Estland
113.
41
+ 20:24
2:15:21
HUN20001129
HUN
FORRAY Andras
Ungarn
114.
106
+ 20:24
2:15:21
ITA20000326
IT1
GABARDI Carlo
U.S. Aurora ASD
115.
171
+ 20:24
2:15:21
NED20010927
NE1
MEIJDAM Sam
Volharding Wilton CT
116.
185
+ 20:24
2:15:21
BEL20010425
BE3
BROHIC Thomas
Verandas Willems-Chevigny
117.
161
+ 20:24
2:15:21
CRO20000227
CRO
KNEZEVIC Karlo
Kroatien
118.
76
+ 20:24
2:15:21
Anzahl der Starter/Number of starters: 118
Nicht am Start/Did not start: 1
174
GOTTARDI Lorenzo
ITA20000103
U.S.
Close