1
1
DE VRIES Nick
KROSS VITESSE MTB RACING TEAM / ECW
FCWB
BEL19881205
BEL
M
1988
Men Elite
00:15:49 (1)
00:31:51 (1)
00:48:03 (1)
01:04:33 (1)
01:21:10 (1)
01:37:54 (1)
2
55
MASSAER JORIS
TEAM 8S MOUTAIN BIKE TEAM
WBV
BEL19820315
BEL
M
1982
Men Elite
00:16:31 (3)
00:33:05 (2,+1)
00:49:37 (3,-1)
01:06:13 (3)
01:23:19 (2,+1)
01:40:04 (2)
3
5
BEYENS Jef
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
WBV
BEL19880128
BEL
M
1988
Men Elite
00:16:34 (5)
00:33:06 (4,+1)
00:49:49 (4)
01:06:39 (4)
01:23:44 (4)
01:40:36 (3,+1)
4
58
CLAES FRANS
LOVING HUT MTB TEAM
BEL19830826
BEL
M
Men Elite
00:17:11 (7)
00:33:56 (6,+1)
00:50:42 (5,+1)
01:07:28 (5)
01:24:13 (5)
01:40:57 (4,+1)
5
56
HEYLEN DRIES
4 BIKES MTB TEAM
BEL19920220
BEL
M
Men Elite
00:16:33 (4)
00:33:14 (5,-1)
00:50:42 (5)
01:08:02 (6,-1)
01:25:27 (6)
01:43:29 (5,+1)
6
11
BONNEUX Michiel
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
WBV
BEL19910621
BEL
M
1991
Men Elite
00:17:12 (8)
00:34:18 (8)
00:51:27 (7,+1)
01:09:05 (7)
01:27:05 (7)
01:45:58 (6,+1)
7
7
MARYNS Samuel
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
FCWB
BEL19901122
BEL
M
1990
Men Elite
00:17:01 (6)
00:34:18 (7,-1)
00:51:46 (8,-1)
01:09:56 (8)
01:28:43 (8)
01:47:30 (7,+1)
8
53
VAN DEN EYNDE MICHA
BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS
BEL19831123
BEL
M
1983
Men Elite
00:18:22 (12)
00:36:16 (10,+2)
00:54:17 (11,-1)
01:12:23 (9,+2)
01:30:12 (9)
01:47:49 (8,+1)
9
2
BAISIR Thomas
TEAM G-SKIN ESPACE CYCLES / ARDENNE-GAUME
FCWB
BEL19870206
BEL
M
1987
Men Elite
00:18:17 (11)
00:36:30 (11)
00:54:38 (12,-1)
01:12:48 (10,+2)
01:31:16 (10)
01:50:14 (9,+1)
10
50
SOUSSIGNE Julien
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
FCWB
BEL19920318
BEL
M
1992
Men Elite
00:18:04 (9)
00:35:28 (9)
00:53:09 (10,-1)
01:14:08 (11,-1)
01:33:17 (11)
01:52:15 (10,+1)
11
29
BOECKMANS Bart
BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS
BEL19870311
BEL
M
1987
Men Elite
00:18:54 (17)
00:37:52 (17)
00:56:57 (17)
01:15:56 (14,+3)
01:35:00 (12,+2)
01:54:59 (11,+1)
12
9
COLONVAL Adrien
MJ CRAZY BIKERS ANDERLUES
FCWB
BEL19890662
BEL
M
1989
Men Elite
00:18:38 (13)
00:37:14 (16,-3)
00:56:07 (14,+2)
01:15:35 (13,+1)
01:35:14 (13)
01:55:18 (12,+1)
G-Skin Wallonia Cup 2016 #4 BASTOGNE C2
Men U23
Abandons
G-Skin Wallonia Cup 2016 #4 BASTOGNE C2
Men Masters 1
G-Skin Wallonia Cup 2016 #4 BASTOGNE C2
Men Elite
13
49
BAUSCH GUSTY
VELOFRENN GUSTY BRUCH
LUX19800225
LUX
M
1980
Men Elite
00:18:38 (15)
00:37:12 (15)
00:56:36 (16,-1)
01:16:06 (16)
01:35:35 (14,+2)
01:55:41 (13,+1)
14
20
FÉVRIER Benjamin
BIKE7 / ECW
FCWB
BEL19900906
BEL
M
1990
Men Elite
00:18:38 (13)
00:37:10 (14,-1)
00:56:17 (15,-1)
01:16:04 (15)
01:37:26 (15)
01:57:00 (14,+1)
15
19
DEDION Dimitri
B TWIN MTB RACING TEAM / ECW
FCWB
BEL19880303
BEL
M
1988
Men Elite
00:19:43 (21)
00:38:51 (19,+2)
00:59:11 (19)
01:19:43 (18,+1)
01:40:32 (16,+2)
16
23
DION Damien
RED BIKERS
FCWB
BEL19950415
BEL
M
1991
Men Elite
00:20:16 (25)
00:40:22 (24,+1)
01:00:20 (23,+1)
01:20:29 (20,+3)
01:40:50 (17,+3)
17
33
VANDERHEYDEN K
•Vin
MJ CRAZY BIKERS ANDERLUES
BEL19880328
BEL
M
1988
Men Elite
00:19:12 (18)
00:38:51 (19,-1)
00:59:33 (20,-1)
01:20:05 (19,+1)
01:41:05 (18,+1)
18
15
BOISDEQUIN Nicolas
MJ CRAZY BIKERS ANDERLUES
FCWB
BEL19911129
BEL
M
1991
Men Elite
00:19:26 (19)
00:39:29 (21,-2)
00:59:36 (21)
01:20:30 (21)
01:41:08 (19,+2)
19
14
HOYAUX Arnaud
RED BIKERS
BEL19921025
BEL
M
1992
Men Elite
00:19:34 (20)
00:39:29 (21,-1)
00:59:59 (22,-1)
01:21:12 (22)
01:42:43 (20,+2)
20
27
POPULAIRE Rémi
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FCWB
BEL19920917
BEL
M
1992
Men Elite
00:19:55 (23)
00:40:00 (23)
01:00:34 (24,-1)
01:21:49 (23,+1)
01:43:01 (21,+2)
21
25
WASTERLAIN Antoine
MJ CRAZY BIKERS ANDERLUES
BEL19890919
BEL
M
1989
Men Elite
00:21:33 (28)
00:43:05 (28)
01:04:49 (28)
01:26:49 (26,+2)
01:49:02 (22,+4)
22
22
GUISGAND Kevin
MJ CRAZY BIKERS ANDERLUES
BEL19890528
BEL
M
1989
Men Elite
00:20:39 (26)
00:41:57 (26)
01:03:43 (26)
01:26:40 (25,+1)
01:51:42 (23,+2)
23
57
MATIJEVIC Mario
COMITE REGIONAL Luxembourg
CRO19720213
CRO
M
Men Elite
00:19:45 (22)
00:38:38 (18,+4)
00:58:03 (18)
01:18:59 (17,+1)
24
16
LATHOUWERS Joey
COMITE REGIONAL Luxembourg
FCWB
BEL19910228
BEL
M
1991
Men Elite
00:20:04 (24)
00:40:28 (25,-1)
01:01:16 (25)
01:23:21 (24,+1)
25
12
GOOSSENS Mathieu
INDIVIDUEEL
WBV
BEL19900711
BEL
M
1990
Men Elite
00:18:04 (9)
00:37:00 (12,-3)
00:52:14 (9,+3)
26
52
GIET ARNAUD
ARDENNES BIKE LAC DE WARFAAZ RACING TEAM
BEL19920730
BEL
M
1992
Men Elite
00:21:14 (27)
00:42:34 (27)
01:04:26 (27)
DNF
51
DESBORDES JOE
VELO WOOLZ
LUX19921215
LUX
M
1992
Men Elite
00:23:50 (30)
00:50:24 (30)
01:25:15 (30)
DNF
48
HENDRIKSEN FRANCK
MIDCANDTRUY
NZL19921223
NZL
M
1992
Men Elite
00:23:49 (29)
00:48:11 (29)
01:13:33 (29)
DNF
31
MOTTET Ludovic
RED BIKERS
FCWB
BEL19850808
BEL
M
1985
Men Elite
00:18:39 (16)
00:37:10 (13,+3)
00:55:45 (13)
01:14:36 (12,+1)
DNF
60
FLION Jorgen
TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
BEL19860722
FRA
M
Men Elite
00:16:30 (2)
00:33:05 (3,-1)
00:49:36 (2,+1)
01:06:13 (2)
01:23:20 (3,-1)
Close