1
69.20
Ben Wolfe (1 - Cat1)
Old Lyme, CT
1:04:34
260405
64
California Giant / Specialized
[2nd Place]
2
71.88
Brecht Dhaene (1 - Pro)
Lake Zurich, IL
1:04:41
421200
34
Astellas Oncology
[3rd Place]
3
74.56
Jordan Chenye
1:04:41
404876
80
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
[Team 2nd Place]
4
77.24
Jake Sitler (2 - Pro)
Wrightsville, PA
1:04:41
217193
26
Astellas Oncology
5
Adam Jamieson
1:04:41
7
Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
6
82.60
John Harris (2 - Cat1)
Ledyard, CT
1:04:41
283275
22
CT Cycling Advancement Program
7
85.28
Chad Young (3 - Cat1)
Golden, CO
1:04:41
318898
12
CCB Racing
8
87.96
Bryan Lewis (4 - Cat1)
Roanoke
1:04:45
354762
74
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
9
90.64
Jake Hollenbach (5 - Cat1)
Shelburne, VT
1:04:58
189818
48
Dealer.com Cycling Team
10
93.32
Bobby Bailey (6 - Cat1)
Essex, VT
1:05:01
142091
54
Dealer.com Cycling Team
11
Kevin Massicotte
1:05:01
63
Jet Fuel Coffee
[Team 2nd Place]
12
98.68
Dan Gardner (3 - Pro)
Brighton Uk
1:05:01
459122
30
Astellas Oncology
13
101.36
Dakota Schaeffer (7 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
1:05:01
324500
72
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
14
104.04
Chris Prendergast
1:05:01
434261
59
Jet Fuel Coffee
15
106.72
Joshua Dillon (8 - Cat1)
Stowe, VT
1:05:01
174590
71
BikeReg Elite Cycling
16
109.40
Adam Carr (9 - Cat1)
Colchester, VT
1:05:01
208854
8
CCB Racing
[Team 1st Place]
17
112.08
Zeke Mostov (10 - Cat1)
San Francisco, CA
1:05:01
294912
68
California Giant / Specialized
18
Stephen Alexander
1:05:01
23
CRCA/Foundation
[Team 2nd Place]
19
117.44
Cortlan Brown (4 - Pro)
Woods Cross, UT
1:05:01
262949
32
Astellas Oncology
[Team 2nd Place]
20
120.12
Max Jenkins (5 - Pro)
Carmichael, CA
1:05:01
195652
36
Astellas Oncology
21
122.80
Ben Frederick (11 - Cat1)
Conshohocken, PA
1:05:01
324234
76
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[Team 3rd Place]
22
125.48
Timothy Rugg (12 - Cat1)
Harrisonburg, VA
1:05:01
280764
55
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
23
128.16
Ryan O'Boyle (13 - Cat1)
Shorewood, IL
1:05:01
299155
53
xXxRacing
24
130.84
Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (14 - Cat1)
Christiansburg, VA
1:05:01
292813
75
BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
[Team 3rd Place]
25
Justin Purificati
1:05:01
51
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
26
136.20
Edward Walsh
Sturbridge, MA
1:05:01
136421
73
Racer Sportif/ Oakley
27
Cameron McPhaden
1:05:01
38
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
28
141.56
Greg Capelle (15 - Cat1)
Catonsville, MD
1:05:01
284095
17
Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
29
Quinten Winkel
1:05:01
25
CRCA/Foundation
30
146.92
Andrew Seitz (16 - Cat1)
New York, NY
1:05:01
291272
70
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
31
149.60
Jared Nieters (17 - Cat1)
Wilmington Vt
1:05:01
220150
31
SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
32
Stephen Keeping
1:05:01
29
Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci
33
154.96
Dwayne Farr (18 - Cat1)
Vancouver
1:05:01
365467
81
US Military Endurance Sports
34
157.64
Sammy Moseley (19 - Cat1)
Scarsdale, NY
1:05:01
354966
21
CRCA/Foundation
35
160.32
Sean McCarthy (20 - Cat1)
Easthampton, MA
1:05:01
278956
52
Dealer.com Cycling Team
36
163.00
Christopher Jones (21 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
1:05:01
333188
78
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
37
Nicolas Ducharme
1:05:01
46
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
[Team 3rd Place]
38
168.36
Conor O'Brien
1:05:01
467828
49
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
[Team 1st Place]
39
171.04
Ansel Dickey (22 - Cat1)
Truro, MA
1:05:13
311588
66
California Giant / Specialized
40
173.72
Curtis Winsor (23 - Cat1)
Charlottesville, VA
1:05:43
187500
62
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
41
176.40
Stefan Zavislan (24 - Cat1)
Los Angeles, CA
1:06:06
296754
79
US Military Endurance Sports
42
179.08
Ben Foster (25 - Cat1)
Topanga, CA
1:06:06
411789
67
POC + Ritte
43
Mathieu Borduas
1:06:06
41
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
44
184.44
Connor Sallee (26 - Cat1)
Richardson, TX
1:06:06
210129
57
PACC Elite Team
45
Ugo Lapierre
1:06:06
42
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
[Team 3rd Place]
46
189.80
Dominique Mayho
1:06:06
460354
47
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
47
192.48
John Shalekbriski (27 - Cat1)
Spokane, WA
1:06:06
259043
77
US Military Endurance Sports
[Team 3rd Place]
48
Gevan Samuel
1:06:06
45
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
49
197.84
Justin Mauch (6 - Pro)
Sterling, VA
1:06:06
219434
4
Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team
50
200.52
Eric Tremble (28 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
1:06:06
212585
56
Dealer.com Cycling Team
51
203.20
Stephen Francisco (29 - Cat1)
Williston, VT
1:06:06
117382
50
Dealer.com Cycling Team
52
205.88
Charles McCarthy (30 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
1:06:06
99405
65
Velocio
53
208.56
Jules Goguely (31 - Cat1)
Palo Alto, CA
1:06:06
373958
18
CCB Racing
[Team 1st Place]
54
211.24
Jacob Albrecht (32 - Cat1)
Soquel, CA
1:06:06
303589
1
California Giant / Specialized
55
213.92
Alexander Gaidis (33 - Cat1)
Pasadena
1:06:06
390792
60
VuMedi Cycling Team
56
216.60
Cory Small (34 - Cat1)
Boxborough, MA
1:06:06
350750
14
CCB Racing
57
219.28
Robert Gutgesell
1:06:06
429408
61
Jet Fuel Coffee
58
221.96
Mathew Meunier (35 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
1:06:06
295183
2
Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
59
224.64
Alex Sanborn (36 - Cat1)
New York, NY
1:06:06
384013
27
CRCA/Foundation
60
Gaelen Merritt
1:06:21
24
Jet Fuel Coffee
61
230.00
Brendan McLaughlin (37 - Cat1)
Fort Fairfield
1:06:24
278078
10
CCB Racing
62
William Elliott
1:06:27
5
Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
63
James Piccoli
1:08:21
35
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
64
Kyle Boorsma
1:08:21
39
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
65
Mitchell MacDonald
1:08:52
37
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
[Team 2nd Place]
66
243.40
Jake Silverberg (7 - Pro)
Pembroke Pines, FL
1:08:52
312558
28
Astellas Oncology
67
246.08
Will Cooper (38 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
1:09:32
379489
9
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles
Close