1 Steven TRONET FRA AUB 29 5:58:11 40 0*
2 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +3 30 30
3 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +3 16 16
4 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +3 12 12
5 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 23 +3 10 10
6 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +3 8 0*
7 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 31 +6 6 0*
8 John GADRET FRA MOV 36 +6 3 3
9 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +10 2 0*
10 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +18 1 1
11 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +21
12 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 28 +45
13 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +45
14 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 26 +1:13
15 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +1:51
16 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +1:51
17 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA AUB 30 +2:03
18 César BIHEL FRA AUB 27 +2:03
19 Clément KORETZKY FRA VBG 25 +2:42
20 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +2:42
21 Jimmy TURGIS FRA RLM 24 +2:42
22 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +2:42
23 Fabien CANAL FRA ADT 26 +2:42
24 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +2:44
25 Romain COMBAUD FRA ADT 24 +2:44
26 Julien EL FARES FRA M13 30 +2:44
27 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +2:44
28 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31 +2:44
29 Théo VIMPERE FRA AUB 25 +2:44
30 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 24 +2:44
31 Julien GUAY FRA AUB 29 +2:44
32 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 21 +2:44
33 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +2:44
34 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +2:44
35 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +2:44
36 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 22 +2:44
37 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ 22 +2:44
38 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +2:44
39 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +2:44
40 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +2:44
41 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 35 +2:44
42 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +2:44
43 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +3:30
44 Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT 29 +4:23
45 Yoann BARBAS FRA ADT 27 +4:23
46 Romain LE ROUX FRA ADT 23 +4:23
47 Yoann OFFREDO FRA FDJ 29 +5:03
48 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 29 +5:03
49 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +6:19
50 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +6:19
51 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +7:13
52 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +7:26
53 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +7:26
54 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +7:26
55 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +8:08
DNF William BONNET FRA FDJ 33
DNF Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34
DNF Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30
DNF Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24
DNF Anthony GESLIN FRA FDJ 35
DNF Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 29
DNF Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 25
DNF Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 22
DNF Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21
DNF Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35
DNF Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30
DNF Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 22
DNF Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 27
DNF Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32
DNF THOMAS BOUDAT FRA EUC 21
DNF Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26
DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 36
DNF Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34
DNF Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 24
DNF Tony HUREL FRA EUC 28
DNF Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31
DNF Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 31
DNF Morgan LAMOISSON FRA EUC 27
DNF Yannick MARTINEZ FRA EUC 27
DNF Julien MORICE FRA EUC 24
DNF Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27
DNF Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 32
DNF Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31
DNF Guillaume THÉVENOT FRA EUC 22
DNF Bruno ARMIRAIL FRA ADT 21
DNF Alexis BODIOT FRA ADT 27
DNF Julien DUVAL FRA ADT 25
DNF Julien GONNET FRA ADT 34
DNF Yann GUYOT FRA ADT 29
DNF Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT 22
DNF Jordan LEVASSEUR FRA ADT 20
DNF Quentin PACHER FRA ADT 23
DNF Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT 24
DNF Benoît SINNER FRA ADT 31
DNF Benjamin THOMAS FRA ADT 20
DNF Etienne TORTELIER FRA ADT 25
DNF Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28
DNF Maxime DANIEL FRA ALM 24
DNF Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25
DNF Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35
DNF Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 22
DNF Quentin JAUREGUI FRA ALM 21
DNF Biel KADRI FRA ALM 29
DNF Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 22
DNF Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33
DNF Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38
DNF Matthieu BOULO FRA BSE 26
DNF Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27
DNF Maxime CAM FRA BSE 23
DNF Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26
DNF Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30
DNF Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31
DNF Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26
DNF Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31
DNF Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 33
DNF Jonathan HIVERT FRA BSE 30
DNF Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 29
DNF Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28
DNF Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30
DNF Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 28
DNF Loïc CHETOUT FRA COF 23
DNF Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28
DNF Romain HARDY FRA COF 27
DNF Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23
DNF Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32
DNF Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25
DNF Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22
DNF Clément VENTURINI FRA COF 22
DNF Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB 22
DNF David MENUT FRA AUB 23
DNF Maxime RENAULT FRA AUB 25
DNF Alexandre BLAIN FRA M13 34
DNF Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA M13 30
DNF Benjamin GIRAUD FRA M13 29
DNF Julien LOUBET FRA M13 30
DNF Yoann PAILLOT FRA M13 24
DNF Clément PENVEN FRA M13 26
DNF Clement SAINT MARTIN FRA M13 24
DNF Grégoire TARRIDE FRA M13 24
DNF Rudy BARBIER FRA RLM 23
DNF Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA RLM 26
DNF Rudy KOWALSKI FRA RLM 25
DNF Jeremy LEVEAU FRA RLM 23
DNF Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35
DNF Justin JULES FRA VER 29
DNF Melvin RULLIERE FRA VER 26
DNF Alexis GUERIN FRA AWT 23
DNF Rayane BOUHANNI FRA AWT 19
DNF Nicolas BALDO FRA VBG 31
DNF Romain LEMARCHAND FRA CLT 28
DNF Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21
DNF Damien MONIER FRA BGT 33
DNF Morgan KNEISKY FRA RAL 28
Close