1 52 BURTON Jérémy BEL19840913 VERANDAS WILLEMS 02:43:00
2 57 LEVEILE Stephane BEL19750706 U19 CYCLING ACADEMY 02:43:00
3 17 SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse BEL19910101 VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CYCLING TE 02:43:06
4 23 VAN GOETHEM Robin BEL19930128 TEAM THIELEMANS-DE HAUWERE 02:43:15
5 49 STIENS Matti BEL19871116 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:43:15
6 68 VANHOVE David BEL19780509 ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM 02:43:15
7 47 DONY Kevin BEL19931003 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:43:15
8 4 RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL19920619 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDE 02:43:15
9 65 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL19921231 COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE 02:43:15
10 2 ROUET Rudy BEL19850105 T;PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 02:43:15
11 26 DE BLOCK Nick BEL19900522 KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOO 02:43:15
12 77 DE KOKER Bram BEL19800904 WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDE 02:43:15
13 61 HAAG Guillaume BEL19891109 T.PALM-POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 02:43:15
14 45 PARMENTIER Thibault BEL19950824 VERANDAS WILLEMS-CC CHEVIGNY 02:44:35
15 33 VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram BEL19920604 VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CYCLING TE 02:44:35
16 66 LEIGH Andy GBR19950316 TERRA SAFETY SHOES 02:44:35
17 59 TOOTH Niels BEL19921113 BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 02:44:42
18 14 TURCHI Luc LUX19950601 VV TOOL TIME PREIZERDAUL 02:45:05
19 9 DECOSTER Gert-jan BEL19940202 BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TILEN 02:45:05
20 37 VAN DE MAELE Glenn BEL19890906 T.PALM-POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 02:45:05
21 13 VAN HORENBEEK Giel BEL19911202 TERRA SAFETY SHOES 02:45:05
22 62 SMULDERS Jonas BEL19890517 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:45:05
23 69 HUBSCH Michel LUX19941119 VV TOOL TIME PREIZERDAUL 02:45:05
24 71 GALLE Tom BEL19950913 COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE 02:45:05
25 42 PAULS Geoffrey BEL19920701 ROYAL CYCLISTES PESANT CLUB LIE 02:45:05
26 56 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo BEL19910824 LC TETANGE 02:45:05
27 27 VAN HUMBEECK Nick BEL19880521 KON WC DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM 02:45:05
28 40 HUYGEN Tijs BEL19940815 K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z. 02:45:05
29 16 GAUDAEN Tom BEL19920103 KWC HEIST ZUIDDERKEMPEN VZW 02:45:20
30 53 THEYS Koen BEL19840220 SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONIN 02:45:20
31 51 ANDRIEU Thierry BEL19670925 WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 02:45:20
32 35 DEGUIDE Louis BEL19940204 ROYAL CYCLISTES PESANT CLUB LIE 02:45:20
33 72 MARION Gaëtan BEL19840219 COLBA SUPERANO HAM 02:45:40
DNF 1 DUMONT François BEL19950217 VERANDAS WILLEMS-CC CHEVIGNY DNF
DNF 3 SNOECK Christopher BEL19891222 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF DNF
DNF 5 FEDRIGO Nicolas BEL19800718 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE DNF
DNF 6 TOUBEAU Nicolas BEL19890620 VC VIRGINALOIS-VIRGINAL-ITTRE DNF
DNF 7 TOUBEAU Alexandre BEL19951230 VC VIRGINALOIS-VIRGINAL-ITTRE DNF
DNF 8 CORNELIS Jonas BEL19940729 LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN DNF
DNF 10 DUSOLEIL Jasper BEL19930506 VERANDAS WILLEMS-CC CHEVIGNY DNF
1 / 2Rang Dos. Coureur Code UCI Club Temps
DNF 11 ALLARD Patrick BEL19660430 ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 12 DEGUIDE Benoît BEL19951201 ROYAL CYCLISTES PESANT CLUB LIE DNF
DNF 15 BATISTA MENDES Cristiano POR19850604 VV TOOL TIME PREIZERDAUL DNF
DNF 18 FORIERS Chris BEL19701125 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS DNF
DNF 19 HOLSBEEK Matthias BEL19940317 WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL DNF
DNF 20 AERDEN Koen BEL19950109 VERANDAS WILLEMS-CC CHEVIGNY DNF
DNF 21 GIJSEMBERGT Kevin BEL19861218 ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 22 DEBUCQUOY Rafaël BEL19800206 VC VIRGINALOIS-VIRGINAL-ITTRE DNF
DNF 24 HUBERT Romain BEL19940826 COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE DNF
DNF 25 MARISSENS Jitse BEL19901226 VAN EYCK SPORT DNF
DNF 28 KERF Jérôme BEL19930901 COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE DNF
DNF 29 PANIS Maxim BEL19930430 BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 30 DEBUCQUOY Didier BEL19770823 VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE DNF
DNF 31 BODART Jérôme BEL19921231 ROYAL CYCLISTES PESANT CLUB LIE DNF
DNF 32 VAN LAER Titte BEL19940730 VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 34 SWINNENS Denis BEL19800306 LOTTO - VC ARDENNES DNF
DNF 36 HORGAN John IRL19720620 TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ DNF
DNF 38 DUFFELEER Joachim BEL19951006 TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM DNF
DNF 39 JOIRET Julien BEL19820315 ROYAL VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES DNF
DNF 41 LONAY Cédric BEL19920128 ROYAL CYCLISTES PESANT CLUB LIE DNF
DNF 43 DESAIR Maarten BEL19930831 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDE DNF
DNF 44 SCIASCIA Sebastien BEL19910713 T.PALM CONTINENTAL WALLON DNF
DNF 46 TURELUREN Arne BEL19940507 CCN METALAC DNF
DNF 48 SMISMANS Jef BEL19910524 VAN EYCK SPORT DNF
DNF 50 VOGELEER Hans BEL19750218 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS DNF
DNF 54 DESTREBECQ Steve BEL19840524 VERANDAS WILLEMS-CC CHEVIGNY DNF
DNF 55 WAERZEGGERS Glenn BEL19930107 ROYAL CUREGEM SPORTIEF VZW DNF
DNF 58 LACROIX Dany BEL19901202 COLBA SUPERANO HAM DNF
DNF 60 STAS Brecht BEL19950919 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW DNF
DNF 63 HENNEAU Martijn BEL19921130 ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 64 PAGNAER Arthur BEL19950425 SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK DNF
DNF 67 TOPET Guillaume BEL19950809 VERANDAS WILLEMS-CC CHEVIGNY DNF
DNF 70 VOSS Arnaud BEL19921104 LC TETANGE DNF
DNF 73 ROYEN Aurélien BEL19930508 ROYAL CYCLISTES PESANT CLUB LIE DNF
DNF 74 VERJANS Frank BEL19740916 POORTEN FERYN TEAM DNF
DNF 75 LIEVENS Wim BEL19650601 ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 76 LIEVENS Kristof BEL19880513 ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF 78 XHROUET Bruno BEL19900626 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES DNF
DNF 79 POGODINS Kirils LAT19871020 ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE DNF
DNF 80 HAUBRUGE Robin BEL19930523 ROYAL VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES DNF
Close