1 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 3:47:33
2 Cameron BAYLY AUS TSI 0
3 Hugh CARTHY GBR RCJ 1
4 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS ART 5
5 Thomas RABOU NED TSI 5
6 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA VFN 5
7 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 5
8 Jack ANDERSON AUS DPC 5
9 Joon Yong SEO KOR KSP 5
10 Kyung-Gu JANG KOR KCT 5
11 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 5
12 Eric SHEPPARD AUS TSI 5
13 Lachlan NORRIS AUS DPC 5
14 Fortunato BALIANI ITA CTO 5
15 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR GIC 5
16 Jack HAIG AUS ART 5
17 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN 5
18 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH MTN 5
19 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 5
20 King Lok CHEUNG HKG HKS 5
21 Shotaro IRIBE JPN SMN 8
22 Kim DO HYEONG KOR KSP 9
23 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AS2 +1:00
24 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS +5:28
25 Chao Hua XUE CHN MSS +5:28
26 Federico BUTTO ITA BUR +5:28
27 Airan FERNANDEZ CASASOLA ESP MTR +5:28
28 Thomas MOSES GBR RCJ +5:28
29 Martin WESEMANN RSA MTN +5:28
30 Elliott PORTER GBR RCJ +5:28
31 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN +5:28
32 Dong-Hyuk CHOI KOR KOR +5:28
33 Sang-Hong PARK KOR KOR +5:28
34 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN +5:28
35 Jing YANG CHN MSS +5:28
36 Jun-Oh KWON KOR SCT +5:28
37 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP +5:28
38 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKS +5:28
39 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN +5:28
40 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR GBR RCJ +5:28
41 Chikara WADA JPN MTR +5:28
42 Joshua ALDRIDGE NZL GIC +5:28
43 Burr HO HKG HKS +5:28
44 Xinyang LIU CHN MSS +5:28
45 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS +5:28
46 Ki Seok LEE KOR SCT +5:28
47 Jae Yeon LIM KOR KOR +5:28
48 Sung-Joon KANG KOR GIC +5:28
49 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS +5:28
50 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS +5:28
51 Benjamin DYBALL AUS ART +5:28
52 Sun Jae JANG KOR KOR +5:28
53 Je Sung YEON KOR KSP +5:28
54 Jung Hwan CHOE KOR GIC +5:28
55 Seung Kwon LEE KOR SCT +5:28
56 Viktor OKISHEV KAZ AS2 +5:28
57 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR +5:28
58 Ha Jeon JUNG KOR SCT +5:28
59 Cheung Gyo JEONG KOR KCT +5:28
60 Mark O'BRIEN AUS ART +5:28
61 Chanjae JANG KOR TSI +5:28
62 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR +5:28
63 Ki Hong YOO KOR GIC +5:28
64 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKS +5:28
65 Marc GARBY DEN CTO +5:28
66 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 +5:28
67 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS MAS +5:28
68 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC +5:28
69 Darren LAPTHORNE AUS DPC +5:28
70 Jordan KERBY AUS DPC +5:28
71 Yuya AKIMARU JPN VFN +5:28
72 Daiki YASUHARA JPN MTR +5:28
73 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR +5:28
74 Seung Woo CHOI KOR KSP +5:28
75 Michael CUMING GBR RCJ +5:28
76 Willem Jakobus SMIT RSA VFN +5:28
77 Grega BOLE SLO VFN +5:28
78 Shiki KUROEDA JPN VFN +5:28
79 Anthony Giacoppo AUS ART +5:28
80 Aaron DONNELLY AUS ART +5:28
81 Yuma KOISHI JPN VFN +5:28
82 Benjamin PRADES ESP MTR +5:28
83 Andrea PERON ITA TNN +5:28
84 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 +5:28
85 Hayato YOSHIDA JPN SMN +5:28
86 Keisuke KIMURA JPN SMN +5:28
87 Siu Wai KO HKG HKS +5:28
88 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG TSI +5:28
89 Naoki MUKAIGAWA JPN MTR +5:28
90 Ryoma NONAKA JPN SMN +5:28
91 Ji Wen LOW SIN TSI +5:28
92 Darren LOW SIN SMN +5:28
93 Hosung CHO KOR SCT +5:28
94 Won Jae LEE KOR KCT +5:28
95 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR SCT +5:28
96 Richard HANDLEY GBR RCJ +5:28
97 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN +8:10
98 Paolo CRAVANZOLA ITA TNN +8:10
99 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN +8:10
100 Justin Stuart MORRIS AUS TNN +20:40
101 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKS +20:40
102 Stefano USAI ITA CTO +22:36
103 Soon Yeong KWON KOR KSP +22:36
DNF Jun Bin KIM KOR KCT
DNF Seonho PARK KOR KOR
DNS Yusuke HATANAKA JPN SMN
General:
1 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE Spain BUR 11:49:31
2 Cameron BAYLY Australia TSI 5
3 Hugh CARTHY Great Britain RCJ 8
4 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia ART 10
5 Joon Yong SEO Korea KSP 16
6 Jack HAIG Australia ART 16
7 Eric SHEPPARD Australia TSI 16
8 Fortunato BALIANI Italy CTO 16
9 Ibai SALAS Spain BUR 16
10 Lachlan NORRIS Australia DPC 16
11 Dennis VAN NIEKERK South Africa MTN 16
12 King Lok CHEUNG Hong Kong, China HKS 16
13 Thomas RABOU Netherlands TSI 16
14 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia MTN 16
15 Hyeong Min CHOE Korea GIC 16
16 Jack ANDERSON Australia DPC +4:18
17 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan AS2 +4:20
18 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy VFN +4:20
19 Richard HANDLEY Great Britain RCJ +4:51
20 Grega BOLE Slovenia VFN +5:25
21 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN +5:36
22 Cheung Gyo JEONG Korea KCT +5:37
23 Elliott PORTER Great Britain RCJ +5:39
24 Sun Jae JANG Korea KOR +5:39
25 Chanjae JANG Korea TSI +5:39
26 Airan FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Spain MTR +5:39
27 Benjamin PRADES Spain MTR +5:39
28 Darren LAPTHORNE Australia DPC +5:39
29 Marc GARBY Denmark CTO +5:39
30 Mark O'BRIEN Australia ART +5:39
31 Maxat AYAZBAYEV Kazakhstan AS2 +5:39
32 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR Spain BUR +5:39
33 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China TSI +5:39
34 Michael CUMING Great Britain RCJ +5:39
35 Martin WESEMANN South Africa MTN +6:06
36 Ki Seok LEE Korea SCT +6:48
37 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa MTN +8:59
38 Keon Woo PARK Korea KOR +9:39
39 Chun Wing LEUNG Hong Kong, China HKS +9:43
40 Zhi Hui JIANG China MSS +9:43
41 Ki Hong YOO Korea GIC +9:43
42 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI Malaysia MAS +9:43
43 Kyoung Ho PARK Korea SCT +9:43
44 Viktor OKISHEV Kazakhstan AS2 +9:43
45 Marco BENFATTO Italy AS2 +9:43
46 Andrea PERON Italy TNN +9:43
47 Xinyang LIU China MSS +9:43
48 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR Great Britain RCJ +9:43
49 Ha Jeon JUNG Korea SCT +9:43
50 Willem Jakobus SMIT South Africa VFN +9:43
51 Anthony Giacoppo Australia ART +9:43
52 Benjamin DYBALL Australia ART +9:43
53 Seung Woo CHOI Korea KSP +9:43
54 Floris GOESINNEN Netherlands DPC +9:43
55 Hayato YOSHIDA Japan SMN +9:43
56 Won Jae LEE Korea KCT +9:43
57 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria MTN +10:00
58 Kyung-Gu JANG Korea KCT +10:01
59 Kim DO HYEONG Korea KSP +10:08
60 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV Kazakhstan AS2 +10:59
61 Stephen CLANCY Ireland TNN +12:25
62 Lijun BAI China MSS +14:08
63 Sung Baek PARK Korea KSP +14:45
64 Sang-Hong PARK Korea KOR +15:27
65 Seung Kwon LEE Korea SCT +15:27
66 Dario HERNANDEZ Spain BUR +16:38
67 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD Malaysia MAS +16:56
68 Hosung CHO Korea SCT +16:56
69 Keisuke KIMURA Japan SMN +16:56
70 Chikara WADA Japan MTR +17:13
71 Jae Yeon LIM Korea KOR +19:30
72 Federico BUTTO Italy BUR +19:31
73 Joshua ALDRIDGE New Zealand GIC +19:31
74 Chao Hua XUE China MSS +19:31
75 Dong-Hyuk CHOI Korea KOR +19:31
76 Thomas MOSES Great Britain RCJ +19:31
77 Jun-Oh KWON Korea SCT +19:31
78 Sung-Joon KANG Korea GIC +19:31
79 Je Sung YEON Korea KSP +19:31
80 King Wai CHEUNG Hong Kong, China HKS +19:31
81 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKS +19:31
82 Ying Chuan GU China MSS +19:31
83 Jordan KERBY Australia DPC +19:31
84 Jing YANG China MSS +19:31
85 Ryoma NONAKA Japan SMN +19:31
86 Daiki YASUHARA Japan MTR +19:31
87 Ji Wen LOW Singapore TSI +19:31
88 Siu Wai KO Hong Kong, China HKS +19:31
89 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN +19:38
90 Shotaro IRIBE Japan SMN +21:24
91 Paolo CRAVANZOLA Italy TNN +22:13
92 Yuya AKIMARU Japan VFN +26:44
93 Aaron DONNELLY Australia ART +26:44
94 Shiki KUROEDA Japan VFN +26:44
95 Yuma KOISHI Japan VFN +26:44
96 Naoki MUKAIGAWA Japan MTR +26:44
97 Jung Hwan CHOE Korea GIC +27:13
98 Darren LOW Singapore SMN +29:04
99 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH Malaysia MAS +34:13
100 Ching Ying MOW Hong Kong, China HKS +41:56
101 Stefano USAI Italy CTO +43:52
102 Soon Yeong KWON Korea KSP +43:52
103 Justin Stuart MORRIS Australia TNN +44:35
Close