1 5 CARNICER,Francesc X. ELITE MASSI 01:00:16
2 1 MISSER,Tomàs ELITE GUAK - GUESS 01:00:25 9 seg.
3 44 SINUES,Mario SUB23 BASOLI 01:01:12 56 seg.
4 68 MARTORELL,Jordi MA-30 SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB 01:01:17 1:01 min.
5 64 CLAPES,Marc MA-30 C.X.OSONA 01:01:56 1:40 min.
6 61 AMADO,Pere MA-30 SALICRU-MAASAI TEAM 01:02:00 1:44 min.
7 67 SEGU,Santiago MA-30 BICICLETES SEGU 01:02:06 1:50 min.
8 8 ROTA,Arnau ELITE HUNCHBACK SOCIETY BARCELO 01:03:12 2:56 min.
9 4 GARCIA,Francesc ELITE TAYMORY-BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:03:17 3:01 min.
10 19 CHAVARRIA,Josep ELITE 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU 01:03:18 3:02 min.
11 46 SOLER,Marc SUB23 LIZARTE 01:04:36 4:20 min.
12 7 DOMENECH,Oriol ELITE TAYMORY-BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:05:09 4:53 min.
13 74 ZARZOSO,Sergio MA-30 CASTELLON 01:05:24 5:08 min.
14 23 CUCURULL,Arnau ELITE DORSALSPORT-CALMA 01:00:39 a 1 volta
15 83 SERRA,Eugeni MA-30 BICIXTREM 01:00:58 a 1 volta
16 11 BATLLORI,Eloi ELITE BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA 01:01:27 a 1 volta
17 79 SOLER,Angel MA-30 SALA SPORT BIKE 01:01:36 a 1 volta
18 3 TOUS,Adrià ELITE BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:01:45 a 1 volta
19 48 ALVAREZ,Borja SUB23 PROBIKE CLUB 01:01:45 a 1 volta
20 72 CORDOBA,Joaquin MA-30 QC SYSTEM-VECTIO MUNDI 01:02:08 a 1 volta
21 71 FABRES,Antoni MA-30 SALA SPORT BIKE 01:02:50 a 1 volta
22 26 PONS,David ELITE 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU 01:04:10 a 1 volta
23 96 CAMATS,Ramon MA-30 CICLES ANOIA 01:04:14 a 1 volta
24 106 GARCIA,Javier MA-30 LIZARRAN REUS.PEIXATERIES 01:04:19 a 1 volta
25 10 CULLELL,Jorda ELITE FARNERS. CLUB CICLISTA 01:05:57 a 1 volta
26 63 CALLS,Ignasi SENIO SALICRU-MAASAI TEAM 01:06:13 a 1 volta
27 66 COMULADA,Ramon SENIO SALICRU-MAASAI TEAM 01:06:22 a 1 volta
28 45 RAYA,Oriol SUB23 CONTROLPACK 01:06:25 a 1 volta
29 16 NAVARRO,Oscar ELITE MONTORNES. CLUB CICLISTA 01:06:28 a 1 volta
30 80 COLOMER,David MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 01:10:20 a 1 volta
31 18 VILA,Sergi ELITE BASOLI-GHOST 01:00:45 a 2 voltes
32 6 SOLE,Albert ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 01:00:45 a 2 voltes
33 107 DUNCAN,Hollis Willia MA-30 BIELA. CLUB CICLISTA 01:01:00 a 2 voltes
34 42 CRESPO,Pol SUB23 CAMP CLUB CICLISTA 01:01:09 a 2 voltes
35 103 VALLES,Francisco MA-30 BICISPRINT LEKUE 01:03:43 a 2 voltes
36 73 VALLDAURA,Josep MA-30 LLUÇANÈS. UNIÓ CICLISTA 01:04:37 a 2 voltes
37 47 SERRANO,Daniel SUB23 BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO 01:05:09 a 2 voltes
38 98 TORRES,Cristia MA-30 CALMA ST.JULIA. CLUB CICL 01:06:38 a 2 voltes
39 105 PARAREDA,Xavier MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 01:
Close