1º 6 PASTOR,Juan Antonio ESP AVILAS ROJAS 03:13:45
2º 61 DOMINGUEZ,Sergio ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA mt.
3º 53 ESCOBAR,Serji ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU mt.
4º 21 BENITEZ,Javier ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 03
5º 14 REYNES,Vicente ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 03
6º 47 VENTOSO,Francisco Jose ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03
7º 147 DEL RIO,Jon ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 03
8º 66 JIMENEZ,Juan Manuel ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 03
9º 73 SANCHEZ,Pedro J. ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 03
10º 31 ZARATE,Carlos ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 03
11º 86 ABRIL,Juan Jose ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 03
12º 141 RUBAN,Oleg UKR NAGARES CODIAGRO a 03
13º 1 VELARDE,Servando ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 03
14º 71 RAMIREZ,Jesus ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 03
15º 131 PERTEGAS,Rafael Ivan ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 03
16º 16 GUTIERREZ,David ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 03
17º 26 CUESTA,Jose Manuel ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 03
18º 121 BENAVENT,Arturo ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 03
19º 11 ESCAMEZ,Juan Carlos ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 03
20º 5 VAZQUEZ,Manuel ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 03
21º 62 ALMAGRO,Jose ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 03
22º 33 ALANDETE,M.Angel ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 03
23º 114 KAVETSTKI,Pavel BLR CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 03
24º 106 MARTIN,Alberto ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 03
25º 152 SANCHEZ,Lucio ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 03
26º 37 PLAZA,Angel ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 03
27º 65 NAñEZ,Diego ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 03
28º 104 RIVAS,Juan M. ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 03
29º 72 JIMENEZ,Manuel ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 03
30º 2 MARTINEZ,Pedro ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 03
31º 82 HERNANDEZ,Jose Manuel ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 03
32º 85 FLORES,Alberto ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 03
33º 64 TAPIAS,Ruben ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 03
34º 51 ROTAR,Alexander ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 03
35º 4 ROSENDO,Jesus ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 03
36º 44 VILLEGAS,Aaron ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03
37º 41 GOMEZ,Angel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03
38º 112 ARENAS,Antonio ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 03
39º 54 GONZALEZ,Ruben ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 03
40º 23 ENCINAR,Antonio ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 03
41º 12 MORENO,Jose Manuel ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 03
42º 43 BENITEZ,Jose Alberto ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03
43º 32 COCA,Eloy ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 03
44º 42 PEREZ,Antonio ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 03
45º 34 ESTEBAN,Jaime ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 13
46º 15 CERRATO,Isidro ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 13
47º 25 MILAN,Pedro Luis ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 13
48º 92 ALBERDI,Ivan ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 13
49º 67 TRENADO,Ruben ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 13
50º 115 ISACHENKA,Dzianis BLR CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 13
51º 103 MACARRON,Rafael ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 13
52º 102 ARROYO,Roberto ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 13
53º 91 GOMEZ,Jose Angel ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 13
54º 132 SANCHEZ,David ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 13
55º 136 FLORES,Jose Antonio ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 33
56º 117 RODRIGUEZ,Diego ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 33
57º 84 SILVESTRE,Miguel ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 33
58º 35 LOPEZ,Antonio ESP VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 33
59º 36 THYBOE,Nicky DAN VALENCIA-SODEXHO a 33
60º 97 DE AUGUSTO,Jose Luis ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 33
61º 134 ARAN,Josue ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 33
62º 3 CARRASCO,Jose Luis ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 33
63º 122 CORCOLES,Pablo ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 33
64º 81 PEñA,Raul ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 33
65º 105 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 33
66º 125 MAYORDOMO,Alberto ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 33
67º 93 MONDELO,Josu ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 33
68º 56 PEñA,Luis ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 33
69º 107 HERRERA,Roberto ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 01:01
70º 113 PEREZ,Jesus ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 01:01
71º 101 CARRASCO,Jose A. ESP SALAMANCA PATRI.HUMA a 02:22
72º 155 TERUEL,Eloy ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 02:36
73º 83 GUTIERREZ,Javier ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 02:36
74º 63 TERCIANO,Francisco ESP ALCOSTO-FUENLABRADA a 02:36
75º 55 PADILLA,Alberto ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 02:36
76º 87 RODRIGUEZ,David ESP ENYPESA,S.A-G.S.C. a 02:36
77º 7 BUENDIA,Jesus ESP AVILAS ROJAS a 02:36
78º 135 SORIANO,Miguel Angel ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 02:36
79º 57 BELTRAN,Gerar ESP ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 02:36
80º 45 TENDERO,Jesus ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 02:36
81º 154 MARTINEZ,Pedro ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 02:48
82º 111 RUIZ,Rafael ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 03:30
83º 24 REQUEJO,Eligio ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 03:55
84º 94 HERRERO,Sergio ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 07:22
85º 74 MORALES,Francisco ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 07:33
86º 17 ARANZAZU,Wilian COL KELME COSTA BLANCA a 07:37
87º 123 MORENO,Raul ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 10:47
88º 137 MARTINEZ,Roberto ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 10:47
89º 133 CORRAL,Miguel ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 10:47
90º 145 CASTELLO,Ivan ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 10:47
91º 124 GARRIDO,Vicente ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 10:47
92º 52 SHCHYPAK,Dmytro UKR ANGEL MIR CC.PALAFRU a 10:47
93º 127 NAVARRO,Leopoldo ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 10:47
94º 75 ESTRADA,Juan J. ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 10:47
95º 96 DEL CERRO,Jorge ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 10:47
96º 146 HERNANDEZ,Gabriel ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 10:47
97º 27 CASTILLO,Emilio Jose ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 12:43
98º 22 GUTIERREZ,Angel ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAM a 12:43
99º 156 CAMPOS,Jose Luis ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 12:43
100º 46 SANCHEZ,Domingo J. ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 12:43
101º 116 DOMINGUEZ,David ESP CORDOBA PATRI.HUMANI a 12:43
102º 77 PARRAS,Eduardo ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 12:43
103º 95 COSME,Antonio ESP IBERDROLA ZAMORA a 12:43
104º 13 MUñOZ,Guillen ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 12:43
105º 76 NIETO,Miguel A. ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR a 13:05
106º 126 GERICO,Fco.Jose ESP GARCAMPS CHIRIVELLA a 13:05
107º 142 ORTIZ,Jose Luis ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 13:05
108º 157 PARRA,Antonio ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 13:05
109º 151 GARCIA,Joaquin ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 13:05
110º 153 MATAS,Mariano ESP HIERROS AGUERA-SUPER a 23:05
111º 143 BELDA,Francisco ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 23:05
Close