1
37
Olsen Fredrik
Åsane CK
M3
02:06:31
00:00
2
8
Apold Lars-Olav Måkestad
Stavanger SK
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
40
Strand Thomas
Åsane CK
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
53
Morvik Øystein
Åsane CK
M5
02:08:02
01:31
2
93
Vethe Bjarte
Vossevangen CK
M4
02:08:02
01:31
2
5
Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre
IF Frøy
M1
02:08:02
01:31
2
7
Vika Ørjan
Bergen CK / Matre Il
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
62
Gjøsæter Gunnleiv
Bømlo SK
M4
02:08:02
01:31
2
34
Andersen Joachim
Sauda SK / Sauda SK
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
35
Pedersen Håvard
Il Ternen
M3
02:08:02
01:31
2
36
Steinsbø Vidar
Bømlo SK
M4
02:08:02
01:31
2
48
Karbøl Cato
Sauda SK
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
92
Kvingedal Hans-Arne
Stavanger SK
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
2
Bø Anders
Voss SK / Vossevangen CK
M1
02:08:02
01:31
2
11
Aarsteinsen Magne
Stavanger SK / Stavanger SK
M2
02:08:02
01:31
2
3
Netland Thomas
Fusa SK
M1
02:08:02
01:31
2
78
Carruthrrs Grant
Stord SK
M3
02:08:02
01:31
2
29
Sætersdal Knut
Bergen
M4
02:08:02
01:31
19
4
Selje Haakon
IF Frøy
M1
02:08:28
01:57
20
56
Willgohs Jan Yngve
Åsane CK / Åsane CK
M3
02:08:35
02:04
21
63
Seim Jostein
Hardanger SK
M1
02:08:41
02:10
21
76
Lie Nils Asbjørn
Vossevangen CK
M4
02:08:41
02:10
21
79
Ryland Andre
Nordhordland SK
M2
02:08:41
02:10
21
88
Frantzen Daniel
Åsane CK / BKK
M3
02:08:41
02:10
21
59
Stokken Trond
BKK BIL
M3
02:08:41
02:10
26
18
Ringstrand Atle
Sauda SK
M4
02:16:04
09:33
26
55
Mehus Oddmund
CK Haugaland
M5
02:16:04
09:33
26
38
Vasshus Arne
ConocoPhillips BIL
M3
02:16:04
09:33
26
49
Johnsen Torstein Garnes
Bergen CK
M6
02:16:04
09:33
30
83
Selje Frank
IF Frøy
M5
02:21:05
14:34
31
22
Mæhle Arne Ivar
HTK
M4
02:21:24
14:53
32
54
Stelander Atle
CK Haugaland
M5
02:22:22
15:51
33
14
Van Der Werve Erwin
Hardanger SK / Roofvogel
M3
02:25:35
19:04
34
28
Nerhus Jan
Fusa Sykkel
M4
02:25:40
19:09
34
25
Næss Øistein
Askøy STK Sykkel / Såder
M4
02:25:40
19:09
34
50
Krakk Jan Inge
CK Haugaland
M4
02:25:40
19:09
37
45
Lima Tor Eivind
Sandnes SK / Sandnes SK
M5
02:26:27
19:56
37
70
Landsvik Rune
Åsane Ck
M5
02:26:27
19:56
39
87
Eriksen Tommy
Eidfjord CSC
M4
02:26:49
20:18
39
33
Nilssen Øivind
Haugesund Triathlonklubb
M3
02:26:49
20:18
39
64
Netland Bjørn-Olav
Fusa SK
M4
02:26:49
20:18
42
30
Mæland Helge Erik
Vossevangen CK / Baker Hughes
M4
02:27:04
20:33
43
91
Hagen Nils Magne
Odda SK
M4
02:27:48
21:17
44
24
Liknes Selmer Andreas
Statoil
M4
02:29:29
22:58
45
68
Olsen Terje B.
Ingen
M5
02:30:27
23:56
46
90
Christensen Hugo
Fløyen MTB Klubb / Midtpåtre
M4
02:31:45
25:14
46
15
Aas Bjerkestrand Anders
Eika BIL
M3
02:31:45
25:14
46
60
Nilsen Helge Øfstegaard
Bergen CK / Stiegler BIL
M4
02:31:45
25:14
46
42
Seim Olav
Granvin IL
M6
02:31:45
25:14
46
41
Gudmundsen Thomas
Nordhordland SK
M2
02:31:45
25:14
46
61
Ringheim Jarle
Bergen CK
M4
02:31:45
25:14
46
66
Korsnes Kenneth
Fusa SK
M3
02:31:45
25:14
46
80
Fossen Jan-Erik
Bergen CK / Jeggo BIL
M4
02:31:45
25:14
54
6
Toheim Robert
M1
02:32:01
25:30
55
58
Mehus Lars Terje
M6
02:32:08
25:37
56
31
Nordal Thomas
Senter For Sysselsetting
M4
02:33:51
27:20
56
71
Eriksen Ove
CK Sotra / Ck Sotra
M5
02:33:51
27:20
56
39
Jenssen Espen
Burkeland Tur Og Smådrikkarlag
M4
02:33:51
27:20
56
43
Pettersen Thomas Skaar
CK Sotra
M4
02:33:51
27:20
60
86
Sørnes Steinar
CK Sotra
M4
02:34:10
27:39
61
27
Nygård Roy Steinar
M4
02:36:19
29:48
62
12
Selsvik André
M2
02:37:28
30:57
63
81
Kolbeinsvik Stian
Sauda
M3
02:39:07
32:36
64
17
Reigstad Ole Andre
Burkeland Tur Og Smådrikkarlag
M3
02:40:04
33:33
65
32
Myrvold Geir Inge
M5
02:40:11
33:40
66
13
Lalid André
Sauda SK / Ryfylke Elektro
M2
02:40:27
33:56
67
26
Mæhle Sigurd
Marker SK
M4
02:47:03
40:32
68
20
Austefjord Svenn Bjarne
Fusa Sykkelklubb
M4
02:50:06
43:35
69
69
Hetlevik Bjarte
CK Sotra / Ck Sotra
M4
02:54:10
47:39
70
16
Mostrøm Åge
Burkeland Tur Og Smådrikkarlag
M3
03:04:44
58:13
71
94
Rønneberg Oddbjørn
ÅOC
M4
03:37:51
01:31:20
72
23
Johansen Thor
Odda SK
M4
03:40:59
01:34:28
9
Aldahl Johan
Bergen CK
M2
DNF
19
Mæhle Kjetil
Sauda SK / Sauda Sykkelklubb
M4
DNF
21
Haugsvær Steinar
IF Frøy
M4
DNF
46
Amdal Anders
Sauda SK
M5
DNF
72
Gjuvsland Sverre
Sauda SK / Sauda SK
M3
DNF
73
Guttormsen Egil
Odda SK
M3
DNF
95
Eimhjellen Per Erik
Eidsfossen SK
M3
DNF
Close