1.
THOMAS, G (GBR)Sky Procycling
46 points
2.
GREIPEL, A (GER)Lotto Belisol
45 points
3.
SLAGTER, T** (NED)Blanco
41 points
4.
MORENO BAZAN, J (ESP)Movistar
37 points
5.
RENSHAW, M (AUS)Blanco
36 points
6.
PIETROPOLLI, D (ITA)Lampre-Merida
34 points
7.
GILBERT, P (BEL)BMC
28 points
8.
BOASSON HAGEN, E (NOR)Sky Procycling
28 points
9.
GOSS, M (AUS)ORICA GreenEDGE
26 points
10.
FERRARI, R (ITA)Lampre-Merida
24 points
11.
PONZI, S (ITA)Astana
23 points
12.
KELDERMAN, W** (NED)Blanco
21 points
13.
DEMARE, A** (FRA)FDJ
21 points
14.
GERRANS, S (AUS)ORICA GreenEDGE
20 points
15.
CLARKE, W (AUS)Argos-Shimano
20 points
16.
IZAGIRRE, I** (ESP)Euskaltel Euskadi
19 points
17.
HERMANS, B (BEL)Radioshack Leopard
19 points
18.
MARKUS, B** (NED)Vacansoleil-DCM
19 points
19.
IZAGIRRE, G (ESP)Euskaltel Euskadi
15 points
20.
LODEWYCK, K (BEL)BMC
15 points
21.
van HUMMEL, K (NED)Vacansoleil-DCM
14 points
22.
CANTWELL, J (AUS)Saxo-Tinkoff
13 points
23.
FENN, A** (GBR)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step
12 points
24.
MACHADO, T (POR)Radioshack Leopard
11 points
25.
VISCONTI, G (ITA)Movistar
11 points
26.
VON HOFF, S (AUS)Garmin Sharp
11 points
27.
WELLENS, T** (BEL)Lotto Belisol
11 points
28.
FARRAR, T (USA)Garmin Sharp
11 points
29.
KERBY, J** (AUS)UNI SA - Australia
10 points
30.
KITTEL, M (GER)Argos-Shimano
10 points
31.
BAUER, J (NZL)Garmin Sharp
9 points
32.
ROJAS GIL, J (ESP)Movistar
9 points
33.
DE GENDT, T (BEL)Vacansoleil-DCM
8 points
34.
VALLS FERRI, R (ESP)Vacansoleil-DCM
8 points
35.
SANTAROMITA, I (ITA)BMC
7 points
36.
HUTAROVICH, Y (BLR)AG2R La Mondiale
7 points
37.
BENNETT, G** (NZL)Radioshack Leopard
6 points
38.
DEMPSTER, Z (AUS)UNI SA - Australia
6 points
39.
CLARKE, S (AUS)ORICA GreenEDGE
6 points
40.
HOWSON, D** (AUS)UNI SA - Australia
6 points
41.
WATSON, C** (AUS)UNI SA - Australia
6 points
42.
MARCZYNSKI, T (POL)Vacansoleil-DCM
5 points
43.
BONNAFOND, G (FRA)AG2R La Mondiale
5 points
44.
BROWN, G (AUS)Blanco
4 points
45.
PINEAU, J (FRA)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step
3 points
46.
LOBATO, J (ESP)Euskaltel Euskadi
3 points
47.
BOARO, M (ITA)Saxo-Tinkoff
3 points
48.
DE KORT, K (NED)Argos-Shimano
2 points
49.
MOURIS, J (NED)ORICA GreenEDGE
2 points
50.
JUUL JENSEN, C** (DEN)Saxo-Tinkoff
2 points
51.
TJALLINGII, M (NED)Blanco
2 points
Close