1 Johann POTGIETER RSA 25 3:02.67 60 60
2 Johannes FISCHBACH GER 24 3:03.14 40 40
3 Robin WALLNER SWE 24 3:04.35 30 30
4 Adam VAGNER CZE 31 3:04.65 25 25
5 Markus PEKOLL AUT 25 3:04.84 20 20
6 Matej CHARVAT CZE 27 3:05.65 18 18
7 Slawomir LUKASIK POL 19 3:06.30 16 16
8 Lars PEYER SUI 24 3:07.21 14 14
9 Lutz WEBER SUI 20 3:07.40 12 12
10 Felix KLEE SUI 18 3:07.68 10 10
11 Miran VAUH SLO 30 3:07.81 8 8
12 Andreas SIEBER GER 30 3:08.23 6 6
13 Noah GROSSMAN GER 27 3:09.08 4 4
14 Ondrej STEPANEK CZE 18 3:09.61 2 2
15 Benny STRASSER GER 23 3:09.87 1 1
16 Martin KNAPEC SVK 18 3:10.15
17 Maxime CHAPUIS SUI 18 3:10.30
18 Arkadiusz PERIN POL 24 3:10.36
19 Matthias STONIG AUT 23 3:10.51
20 Jan CEPELAK CZE 18 3:10.69
21 Fabian BIELI SUI 23 3:10.75
22 Nicolas WALSER SUI 21 3:11.44
23 Dominik KVAPIL CZE 20 3:11.56
24 Jonty NEETHLING RSA 26 3:11.67
25 Ewan DOHERTY IRL 22 3:11.84
26 Noel NIEDERBERGER SUI 17 3:11.95
27 Johannes SUTTER GER 22 3:12.01
28 Petr TRESNAK CZE 20 3:12.38
29 Adi VAN DER MERWE RSA 18 3:12.82
30 Robert SMITH GBR 26 3:12.86
31 Simon CHARVAT CZE 25 3:13.19
32 Julien ROSSE SUI 25 3:13.30
33 Kamil TATARKOVIC CZE 27 3:13.37
34 Lukas SPLICHAL CZE 20 3:13.58
35 Rostislav STENCEL CZE 32 3:13.69
36 Philipp BÜNNEMANN GER 19 3:13.75
37 Christian VOGT GER 29 3:14.08
38 Leopold KÖLLNER AUT 20 3:14.27
39 Josua HEIN GER 25 3:14.41
40 Ian SCHAAD SUI 22 3:14.65
41 Billy CAROLI SUI 24 3:14.77
42 Jan URUBA CZE 18 3:14.95
43 Martin MITVALSKY CZE 21 3:15.32
44 Pavel CEP CZE 26 3:15.45
45 Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL 23 3:16.03
46 Ales VIRTIC SLO 20 3:16.23
47 Nikolay PUKHIR RUS 24 3:16.33
48 Peter MLINAR SLO 19 3:16.62
49 Antoine BAGNOUD SUI 18 3:16.63
50 Jonas BERNET SUI 18 3:16.82
51 Dominik MAI GER 23 3:16.87
52 Max FISCHER GER 24 3:16.94
53 Fabian FADER GER 20 3:17.53
54 Benjamin CLAUDIN FRA 17 3:17.95
55 Martin KÄGI SUI 26 3:18.01
56 Miikka LEHTINEN FIN 20 3:18.72
57 Vit KUCIAN CZE 18 3:18.79
58 Jake ROBINSON NZL 18 3:18.90
59 Luca BIWER GER 18 3:19.14
60 Michael BOYD IRL 26 3:19.30
61 Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL 21 3:19.37
62 Willi LUTZELER GER 26 3:19.47
63 Martin HANAK CZE 21 3:19.55
64 Felix HEINE GER 22 3:19.60
65 Patrick FRIESE GER 19 3:19.64
66 Fabian HEIM GER 20 3:19.64
67 Mario SCHAJOR GER 25 3:19.89
68 Pascal TINNER SUI 21 3:20.13
69 Marek PETELIK CZE 19 3:20.38
70 Stefan BECK GER 28 3:20.46
71 Matthieu THERIAUX FRA 23 3:20.86
72 Richard JOZA CZE 25 3:20.93
73 Tristan PFARR GER 22 3:21.18
74 Tomas THURL CZE 19 3:21.21
75 Dominik ZAVEL CZE 20 3:21.41
76 Fabio JUNGEN SUI 19 3:21.43
77 Erich WIELAND AUT 23 3:21.45
78 Kevin Falko DEWINSKI GER 22 3:21.55
79 Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER 21 3:21.62
80 Marek TAISL CZE 22 3:21.75
81 Daniel LUDWIG GER 33 3:21.77
82 Nicolas CHERIK SUI 23 3:22.23
83 Jakub PEKAR CZE 18 3:22.36
84 Ondrej FIALA CZE 26 3:22.42
85 Falk BARON GER 20 3:22.54
86 Moritz KRUSE GER 23 3:22.65
87 Visa LINNALA FIN 26 3:22.88
88 Oliver KUNZ GER 30 3:23.10
89 Michael BISCHOFF SUI 18 3:23.16
90 Tim KAELIN SUI 19 3:23.31
91 Adam STASEK CZE 23 3:24.41
92 Tilmann HERRNBERGER GER 23 3:24.49
93 Ruben TORENBEEK NED 23 3:24.62
94 Daniel VOGT GER 26 3:24.68
95 Mehdi LORENZ SUI 19 3:24.74
96 Malte STOEHR GER 20 3:25.09
97 Petr CECH CZE 17 3:25.10
98 Balz WEBER SUI 31 3:25.20
99 Alexandre CLAUDIN FRA 23 3:25.35
100 Michal POKSTEFL CZE 21 3:25.76
101 Jiri HUBÍNEK CZE 26 3:26.07
102 Stefan MAUSER AUT 22 3:26.17
103 Jiri PLICKA CZE 18 3:26.79
104 Jan PAVLAS CZE 18 3:27.12
105 Samuel STEVENS USA 21 3:27.31
106 Radek HAMOUZ CZE 19 3:27.43
107 Pascal SCHEER GER 23 3:28.02
108 Marco HEIM SUI 26 3:29.88
109 Milan BRUZEK CZE 24 3:30.53
110 Florian BUTSCHEID GER 21 3:30.74
111 Radek MATEJIK CZE 23 3:30.75
112 Jerome CAROLI SUI 17 3:30.94
113 Sebastian FUCHS GER 19 3:31.03
114 Alexander KARL GER 26 3:31.08
115 Mario ROBMADL GER 23 3:31.11
116 Thomas KOLB GER 19 3:31.20
117 Karsten WEGERHOFF GER 26 3:31.21
118 Lukas LITZ GER 20 3:31.42
119 Nils VERHOEVEN GER 21 3:32.10
120 Yannik THOMAS GER 19 3:32.14
121 Peter PINGITZER AUT 24 3:32.29
122 Christoph MUTLITZ GER 25 3:32.29
123 Julian LEMME GER 22 3:32.58
124 Jiri KRYSTOF CZE 26 3:32.78
125 Jiri CERMAK CZE 26 3:32.96
126 Jonas LINNEMANN GER 20 3:33.08
127 Timur ZAMALIEV RUS 27 3:33.30
128 Per TAUTORAT GER 22 3:33.49
129 Marc WACHT GER 20 3:33.52
130 Jan-Phillip STREHL GER 28 3:33.74
131 Lukas AESCHLIMANN SUI 17 3:33.74
132 Benjamin ROUILLER SUI 18 3:33.94
133 Ken ZIMMERMANN SUI 20 3:34.13
134 Philipp OSTERMANN AUT 22 3:34.69
135 Kevin FRISCH AUT 19 3:34.80
136 Iakov AUSTER RUS 21 3:35.34
137 Petr BALÁŽ CZE 25 3:35.60
138 Dan MCCOMBIE NZL 18 3:37.01
139 Maximilian GANSER GER 20 3:37.48
140 Andrey MATUHA RUS 18 3:37.85
141 Jan CERNY CZE 29 3:37.91
142 Markus KNOTT GER 24 3:38.20
143 Miguel ZINK GER 20 3:38.33
144 Rainer SENDLINGER GER 28 3:39.20
145 Daniel DOBLER AUT 30 3:39.90
146 Maxim BUTENKO RUS 19 3:40.41
147 Mauricio BAUMANN GER 20 3:40.48
148 Jan KREJSA CZE 23 3:41.04
149 Florian KULIKE GER 18 3:41.88
150 Evgeny STATSENKO RUS 24 3:42.89
151 Ludwig BOLAY GER 17 3:44.08
152 Florian HÖLER GER 19 3:44.32
153 Samuel LANTSCHNER ITA 18 3:44.87
154 Yannik FEJFAR GER 17 3:47.87
155 Sebastian STERNEMANN GER 23 3:47.98
156 Martin CERMAK CZE 21 3:51.11
157 Martin HRABA CZE 26 3:51.73
158 Rene WIRNSBERGER AUT 28 3:54.07
159 Ondrej KINKOR CZE 24 3:54.60
160 Alexey BABKIN RUS 29 3:54.74
161 David PARLOVIC GER 21 3:55.58
162 Pierre STABERNACK GER 23 3:58.90
163 Sergey ZVYAGIN RUS 23 3:58.99
164 Sebastian KANIK GER 26 4:00.81
165 Berislav TOPOL CRO 21 4:01.40
166 David KORN GER 27 4:05.15
167 Stefan MUTLITZ GER 23 4:05.21
168 Christopher MUNCH GER 17 4:15.80
169 Felix DIEHL GER 21 4:15.98
170 David JELIC CRO 17 4:25.88
171 Axel ROTH GER 18 4:26.46
172 Sebastian JENSEN DEN 19 4:32.45
173 Ondrej BARTA CZE 26 5:06.01
Close