1 1 O'BRIEN, Mark [Team Budget Forklifts] 7:27:55
2 32 HILL, Benjamin (JM19/U23M) [RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling] +00:35
3 18 CRAWFORD, Jai [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +00:42
4 2 CUPITT, Michael [Team Budget Forklifts] +00:56
5 60 BAYLY, Cameron (JM19/U23M) [Search2Retain Cycling] +01:50
6 13 LOVELOCK, Jonathan [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +01:51
7 11 SHAW, Patrick [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +02:02
8 58 VAN DER PLOEG, Neil [Search2Retain Cycling] +02:07
9 12 EARLE, Nathan [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +02:15
10 37 LEWIS, Joseph [RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling] +02:19
11 22 EVANS, Karl [SASI] +02:21
12 88 DEVER, Rowan [John West Cycling] +02:26
13 103 MELVILLE, David [Data#3 Cisco Racing Team] +02:27
14 14 DAVIS, Samuel (JM19/U23M) [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +02:31
15 123 SCOTT, Jeremy (JM19/U23M) [Skoda St George NRS Team] +02:34
16 15 GIACOPPO, Anthony [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +02:36
17 5 SPENCER, Jason [Team Budget Forklifts] +02:45
18 118 DAVIS, Jordan (JM19/U23M) [Skoda St George NRS Team] +02:58
19 25 ROE, Andrew [SASI] +03:18
20 102 ALCOCK, Daniel [Racing Kangaroos] ST
21 90 ROBERTS, Brock [John West Cycling] +03:47
22 89 BOAL, James (JM19/U23M) [John West Cycling] +03:49
23 121 BRADSHAW, Nathan (JM19/U23M) [Skoda St George NRS Team] +03:56
24 124 AITKEN, Christopher (JM19/U23M) NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +04:05
25 23 MUNDY, Phil (JM19/U23M) [SASI] ST
26 33 DAY, Trenton (JM19/U23M) [RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling] +04:12
27 64 JONES, Caleb [GPM Wilson Racing] +04:13
28 73 CAMERON, Timothy (JM19/U23M) [Suzuki/Trek] +04:18
29 16 WALKER, Kane [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +04:26
30 51 MARSHALL, Matthew (JM19/U23M) [Team Downunder] +04:30
31 61 BRITTEN, Cal [Search2Retain Cycling] ST
32 4 MCLEOD, Brian (JM19/U23M) [Team Budget Forklifts] +04:38
33 63 RENDALL, James (JM19/U23M) [Search2Retain Cycling] +04:47
34 141 BRICKELL, Daniel Sutherland Shire CC Team +04:52
35 125 KAUFFMANN, Jacob NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +04:58
36 138 HUGHES, Jarrod Hunter District CC Team +05:04
37 130 MILLINGTON, Jonathon NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +05:05
38 41 JONES, Brenton (JM19/U23M) [Team Torq/Bicycle Superstore] +05:27
39 10 IRVINE, Saxon +05:32
40 85 BECKINSALE, Jack (JM19/U23M) +05:41
41 66 RUTHERFORD, Sam [GPM Wilson Racing] +05:47
42 35 HEPBURN, James [RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling] +05:48
43 59 FETCH, Luke (JM19/U23M) [Search2Retain Cycling] +05:49
44 115 D'AMBROSIO, Nicholas [Parramatta Racing Team] +06:02
45 24 CARPENTER, Harry (JM19/U23M) [SASI] +06:26
46 117 DUTTON, Jay (JM19/U23M) [Skoda St George NRS Team] +07:00
47 76 LACEY, Jamie (JM19/U23M) [Suzuki/Trek] +07:08
48 81 BISSAKER, Edward (JM19/U23M) +07:31
49 101 FOX, Benjamin (JM19/U23M) [Racing Kangaroos] +07:38
50 108 O'KEEFE, Daniel (JM19/U23M) [Parramatta Racing Team] +08:09
51 57 STRETCH, James [Team Downunder] +08:30
52 136 ROBINSON, Reece (JM19/U23M) Hunter District CC Team +08:34
53 68 WHITE, Edward [GPM Wilson Racing] +08:47
54 29 CARRINGTON, Mitchell +09:13
55 9 BLUMSTEIN-JONES, Etienne +09:22
56 28 BROOKS, Brendan +09:28
57 67 LOUTIT, Alistar (JM19/U23M) [GPM Wilson Racing] +09:30
58 94 HATELY, Dylan [John West Cycling] +09:38
59 3 WILLIAMS, Marc [Team Budget Forklifts] +09:48
60 137 HILL, Samuel (JM19/U23M) Hunter District CC Team +09:49
61 52 RESTALL, Jacob (JM19/U23M) [Team Downunder] +09:52
62 6 MACANALLY, Ryan (JM19/U23M) [Team Budget Forklifts] +10:01
63 17 PEARSON, Joel [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] +10:03
64 72 FLYNN, Mithell [Suzuki/Trek] +10:14
65 96 TALBOT, Brodie [Racing Kangaroos] +10:15
66 104 VOLKER, Sam (JM19/U23M) [Data#3 Cisco Racing Team] +10:16
67 139 CASH, Darren Sutherland Shire CC Team +10:25
68 8 WITMITZ, Samuel [Team Budget Forklifts] +10:46
69 128 CURRAN, Michael NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +11:05
70 106 KING, Nick [Data#3 Cisco Racing Team] +11:12
71 39 DALITZ, Robby +11:14
72 65 TAYLOR, Joshua (JM19/U23M) [GPM Wilson Racing] +11:29
73 74 LIND, William [Suzuki/Trek] +11:36
74 144 LYNN, Blake Sutherland Shire CC Team +12:13
75 116 CODNER, Mitchell (JM19/U23M) [Skoda St George NRS Team] +12:21
76 55 WOLHER, Alex (JM19/U23M) [Team Downunder] +12:28
77 19 BAXTER, Shaun (JM19/U23M) +13:34
78 126 BROWN, Guy (JM19/U23M) NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +13:47
79 78 SAUTELLE, Sam (JM19/U23M) [Suzuki/Trek] +14:08
80 75 BEARD, Ivan Michelin (JM19/U23M) [Suzuki/Trek] +14:28
81 77 JOHNSON, Brendan (JM19/U23M) [Suzuki/Trek] +15:46
82 21 NORTHEY, Fraser (JM19/U23M) [SASI] +16:09
83 92 DEL GALLO, Steven (JM19/U23M) [John West Cycling] +16:18
84 91 BUTLER, James (JM19/U23M) [John West Cycling] +21:29
85 97 HUTTON, Craig (JM19/U23M) [Racing Kangaroos] +27:21
86 7 HERZIG, Peter [Team Budget Forklifts] +27:30
87 79 BERRY, Josh (JM19/U23M) [Suzuki/Trek] +31:05
88 46 JONES, Jarryd (JM19/U23M) [Team Torq/Bicycle Superstore] +31:14
89 127 CRAWFORD, Dane NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +32:30
90 109 COLLYER, Luke (JM19/U23M) [Parramatta Racing Team] +33:43
91 20 BENSON, Ruan +34:16
92 113 KEGG, Hayden [Parramatta Racing Team] +35:36
93 26 COLE, Brendan (JM19/U23M) [SASI] +35:52
94 110 MULLHALL, Macauley (JM19/U23M) [Parramatta Racing Team] +36:23
95 133 RUKS, Nathan Hunter District CC Team +37:42
96 131 VERKUYLEN, Paul Hunter District CC Team +38:58
97 54 LEWIS, Kierin (JM19/U23M) [Team Downunder] +40:19
98 142 QUINN, Robert Sutherland Shire CC Team +41:10
99 93 DERECOURT, Trent (JM19/U23M) [John West Cycling] +41:18
100 36 WALKER, John [RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling] +42:14
101 95 KERSTEN, Ben [Racing Kangaroos] +43:18
102 44 BUTLER, Scott [Team Torq/Bicycle Superstore] +43:21
103 143 ARCHER, Paul Sutherland Shire CC Team +43:32
104 53 MULHERN, Stuart (JM19/U23M) [Team Downunder] +43:38
105 56 STRAUB, Geoff [Team Downunder] +43:57
106 70 MAGEE, Jake [GPM Wilson Racing] +44:12
107 135 EDDEN, Chris Hunter District CC Team +44:20
108 112 HARVEY, Benjamin (JM19/U23M) [Parramatta Racing Team] +45:06
109 27 STEVENS, David [SASI] +45:30
110 45 MASON, Damian [Team Torq/Bicycle Superstore] +51:49
111 114 GREENLAND, Todd [Parramatta Racing Team] +51:50
112 134 GARLAND, Lewis Hunter District CC Team +52:05
113 122 TRIGGS, Jarrod (JM19/U23M) [Skoda St George NRS Team] +52:11
114 71 WONG, Alex (JM19/U23M) [GPM Wilson Racing] +52:45
115 107 ALLEN, Adam (JM19/U23M) [Data#3 Cisco Racing Team] +1:01:56
116 140 HAYWARD, Mitchell Sutherland Shire CC Team +1:25:42
117 119 WHITTMORE, Ben [Skoda St George NRS Team] +1:28:48
Men's
Rank Team Time
1 [Genesys Wealth Advisers PCT] 22:27:00
2 [Team Budget Forklifts] +00:16
3 [RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling] +03:26
4 [Search2Retain Cycling] +05:12
5 [SASI] +06:03
6 [Skoda St George NRS Team] +06:06
7 [John West Cycling] +06:24
8 NKC-Lexus Cycling Team +10:40
9 [GPM Wilson Racing] +12:26
10 [Data#3 Cisco Racing Team] +14:07
11 [Racing Kangaroos] +15:47
12 [Suzuki/Trek] +16:17
13 [Team Downunder] +19:03
14 Hunter District CC Team +20:12
15 Sutherland Shire CC Team +23:13
16 [Team Torq/Bicycle Superstore] +37:17
17 [Parramatta Racing Team] +42:42
Close