1 7 ROU19920904 GROSU Eduard Michael C.S. Torpedo Zarnesti 1:51:17 0:00:00 0:00:12 Elite
2 23 ROU19800101 CIOCAN Alexandru C.S. Otopeni 1:51:17 0:00:00 0:00:06 Elite
3 61 ROU19940619 VLAD Bogdan C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:17 0:00:00 0:00:04 Juniori
4 10 ROU19911215 SIPOS Zoltan C.S. Mazicon 1:51:17 0:00:00 0:00:05 Elite
5 38 MDA19920929 RUSNAC Maxim Moldova 1:51:17 0:00:00 0:00:03 Elite
6 25 ROU19900924 TINTEA Nicolae C.S. Otopeni 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
7 16 ROU19931020 BUZAS Stefan C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
8 50 ROU19700921 WOLTERS George Harvestehuder RSV 1909 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
9 39 MDA19931103 BRAICOV Iulian Moldova 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
10 69 ROU19950915 POENARU Alexandru C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Juniori
11 49 BUL19941006 DIMOV Radostiv Dobrich 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Juniori
12 24 ROU19920403 STANCU Alexandru C.S. Otopeni 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
13 63 ROU19950223 PISICA Robert C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Juniori
14 95 BUL19900101 TZVETAN Stamenov AL. Nikolov 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Juniori
15 12 ROU19731226 MORCOV Stefan C.S. Mazicon 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
16 34 ROU19900112 NITU Adrian C.S. Otopeni 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
17 17 ROU19930809 OPREA Lucian C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
18 36 ROU19880503 SERBANESCU Andrei C.S. Mazicon 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
19 62 ROU19940318 OLTEANU Adrian C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Juniori
20 86 ROU19950531 ZAMFIR Adrian Dumitru C.S. Mazicon 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Juniori
21 13 ROU19931129 TEREBESI Istvan C.S. Mazicon 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
22 47 BUL19950125 ARABAJIEV Plamen Dobrich 1:51:20 0:00:03 -00:02:00 Juniori
23 3 ROU19750715 GRIGORESCU Filip C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:20 0:00:03 0:00:00 Elite
24 18 ROU19931230 PLESEA Valentin C.S. Otopeni 1:51:26 0:00:09 0:00:00 Elite
25 101 ROU19960527 IORGA Catalin C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:26 0:00:09 0:00:00 Juniori
26 43 BUL19900101 GEORGI Petkov AL. Nikolov 1:51:28 0:00:11 0:00:00 Elite
27 4 ROU19810924 DOICESCU Cristian C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:28 0:00:11 0:00:00 Elite
28 93 ROU19900101 KOLEV Victor AL. Nikolov 1:51:28 0:00:11 0:00:00 Juniori
29 2 ROU19691128 CIOTIC Cristian C.S. Bilal 2000 Constanta 1:51:28 0:00:11 0:00:00 Elite
30 70 ROU19950322 GANEA Andrei C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:51:38 0:00:21 -00:01:00 Juniori
31 45 ROU19930608 UZIR Chefki Dobrich 1:51:39 0:00:22 0:00:00 Elite
32 35 ROU19910322 COMAN Bogdan C.S. Otopeni 1:51:42 0:00:25 0:00:00 Elite
33 48 BUL19941014 PETKOV Stoian Dobrich 1:51:51 0:00:34 0:00:00 Juniori
34 106 ROU19960518 ANGHEL Razvan C.S. Olimpia 1:56:00 0:04:43 0:00:00 Juniori
35 40 MDA19921102 COLOTENCO Veaceslav Moldova 1:58:00 0:06:43 0:00:00 Elite
36 37 ROU19900101 SCHMIT Roland C.S. Mazicon 1:58:00 0:06:43 0:00:00 Elite
37 73 ROU19940809 BUDUROI Alexandru C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 2:00:00 0:08:43 0:00:00 Juniori
38 6 ROU19900101 DINU Marian C.S. Olimpia 2:00:00 0:08:43 0:00:00 Elite
39 44 BUL19930918 POPOV Dimitar Dobrich 2:00:00 0:08:43 0:00:00 Elite
40 71 ROU19950416 BADEA Cristian Monel C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 2:03:00 0:11:43 0:00:00 Juniori
41 11 ROU19830824 SESTACOVSCHI Florin Adrian C.S. Mazicon 2:05:00 0:13:43 0:00:00 Elite
42 41 MDA19920701 TERUS Igor Moldova 2:07:00 0:15:43 0:00:00 Elite
43 128 ROU19900101 ARNAUT Razvan C.S. Cibo Brasov 2:09:00 0:17:43 0:00:00 Juniori
Close