1 197 Karlson Urmas M SEN3 1 23:06,9 44,12
2 327 Eislers Ingus MU23 1 23:38,7 00:31,8 43,13
3 313 Kotsegarov Kirill M 1 23:46,4 00:39,5 42,90
4 335 Albert Marko M SEN1 1 23:52,0 00:45,1 42,73
5 312 Kivioja Raimo M 2 23:55,9 00:49,0 42,62
6 325 Bogdanovics Maris MU23 2 23:57,3 00:50,4 42,57
7 125 Nõlvik Lasse M SEN1 2 24:24,7 01:17,8 41,78
8 157 Molev Juri M SEN1 3 24:32,0 01:25,1 41,57
9 38 Osula Otto M SEN1 4 24:35,8 01:28,9 41,47
10 1 Korts-Laur Ervin M 3 24:37,7 01:30,8 41,41
11 30 Martma Kert M 4 24:38,2 01:31,3 41,40
12 245 Rebane Meelis M SEN2 1 24:43,4 01:36,5 41,25
13 276 Miljand Rauno M SEN4 1 24:46,1 01:39,2 41,18
14 142 Suvi Kristjan M 5 24:52,1 01:45,2 41,01
15 107 Kaldma Kevin M18 1 24:55,4 01:48,5 40,92
16 16 Kalm Toomas M SEN2 2 24:57,4 01:50,5 40,87
17 18 Kauge Siim MU23 3 25:10,9 02:03,9 40,50
18 186 Antoniak Marek M SEN2 3 25:15,6 02:08,7 40,37
19 137 Kull Andre M SEN1 5 25:18,0 02:11,1 40,31
20 255 Alunurm Alo M SEN2 4 25:20,2 02:13,3 40,25
21 50 Reinpõld Risto M SEN1 6 25:33,1 02:26,2 39,92
22 166 Redi Kaarel M16 1 25:34,1 02:27,2 39,89
23 75 Kiipus Hannes M 6 25:35,5 02:28,6 39,85
24 126 Rotberg Raimo M SEN1 7 25:43,9 02:37,0 39,63
25 177 Tamm Tõiv M SEN3 2 25:47,4 02:40,5 39,55
26 319 Johanson Raimo M18 2 25:49,2 02:42,4 39,50
27 337 Linkgreim Jaanus M SEN2 5 25:55,1 02:48,2 39,35
28 87 Suvi Siim M16 2 25:55,8 02:48,9 39,33
29 291 Urbas Alvar M16 3 26:03,7 02:56,7 39,13
30 27 Leino Peep M SEN1 8 26:06,9 03:00,0 39,05
31 20 Kotov Raul M SEN2 6 26:10,5 03:03,6 38,96
32 338 Kikkas Simmo M SEN1 9 26:17,2 03:10,3 38,80
33 57 Tarassov Igor M SEN2 7 26:18,1 03:11,2 38,78
34 192 Spillers Lauris M SEN1 10 26:20,5 03:13,6 38,72
35 60 Vait Indrek M SEN1 11 26:22,6 03:15,7 38,66
36 290 Tisler Ergo M SEN1 12 26:23,9 03:17,0 38,63
37 46 Raidma Rainer M SEN1 13 26:26,5 03:19,6 38,57
38 41 Otsus Indrek M SEN3 3 26:27,7 03:20,8 38,54
39 48 Reimann Jan M SEN1 14 26:32,4 03:25,5 38,43
40 15 Kalm Keijo M16 4 26:34,1 03:27,2 38,39
41 173 Sildvee Madis M SEN1 15 26:36,3 03:29,4 38,33
42 331 Kruuse Rommi M SEN1 16 26:39,8 03:32,9 38,25
43 100 Suvi Tarvo M SEN2 8 26:40,9 03:34,0 38,22
44 190 Kristal Tõnis M SEN2 9 26:41,2 03:34,3 38,22
45 96 Värv Sander M 7 26:41,6 03:34,7 38,21
46 59 Tinno Margus M SEN1 17 26:44,9 03:38,0 38,13
47 149 Kalja Mihkel M16 5 26:46,8 03:39,9 38,08
48 53 Storozhuk Andrey M 8 26:53,6 03:46,7 37,92
49 188 Haljak Antti M SEN1 18 26:56,8 03:49,9 37,85
50 182 Villo Raul M SEN1 19 26:57,7 03:50,8 37,83
51 13 Järvsalu Teet M SEN1 20 26:57,7 03:50,8 37,83
52 106 Ever Riho M SEN2 10 26:58,2 03:51,3 37,82
53 292 Hion Lars-Erik M SEN1 21 26:58,8 03:51,8 37,80
54 86 Parmask Peeter M SEN3 4 27:02,6 03:55,7 37,71
55 44 Port Kristjan M SEN3 5 27:07,2 04:00,2 37,61
56 22 Kukk Aivo M SEN3 6 27:10,4 04:03,5 37,53
57 332 Hürden Tavid M SEN1 22 27:14,3 04:07,4 37,44
58 111 Jürgenson Aivar M SEN2 11 27:17,2 04:10,3 37,38
59 4 Gutmann Velar M SEN1 23 27:17,7 04:10,8 37,36
60 174 Sildvee Märt M SEN1 24 27:20,3 04:13,4 37,30
61 132 Kriger Vladislav M SEN1 25 27:21,3 04:14,4 37,28
62 129 Tursman Kristo-Kalvet M SEN1 26 27:22,4 04:15,5 37,26
63 187 Fazõlov Maksim M SEN1 27 27:22,9 04:16,0 37,25
64 88 Suvi Joosep M16 6 27:25,1 04:18,2 37,20
65 150 Kand Peeter M SEN2 12 27:31,3 04:24,4 37,06
66 85 Martinson Mart M SEN2 13 27:35,7 04:28,8 36,96
67 138 Talviste Ravo M SEN1 28 27:37,0 04:30,1 36,93
68 339 Mäeots Risto M 9 27:39,0 04:32,1 36,89
69 49 Reinpõld Karmen N SEN1 1 27:40,6 04:33,7 36,85
70 253 Peenema Reijo M 10 27:41,3 04:34,4 36,83
71 171 Sarapuu Alma N SEN1 2 27:44,4 04:37,5 36,77
72 239 Israel Olavi M SEN2 14 27:47,0 04:40,1 36,71
73 25 Leht Magnus M 11 27:47,1 04:40,2 36,71
74 203 Vasarik Aarne M SEN1 29 27:47,3 04:40,4 36,70
75 112 Kruus Kaupo M SEN1 30 27:49,9 04:42,9 36,64
76 295 Leben Riho M SEN1 31 27:55,0 04:48,1 36,53
77 31 Metusala Märt M SEN2 15 27:55,7 04:48,8 36,52
78 334 Vlassov Jüri M SEN1 32 27:57,7 04:50,8 36,47
79 342 Hütt Petri M 12 27:59,6 04:52,7 36,43
80 29 Markov Helgor M SEN1 33 27:59,6 04:52,7 36,43
81 328 Vutt Ingmar M SEN2 16 28:01,3 04:54,4 36,40
82 297 Vorontsov Aleksei M SEN1 34 28:01,8 04:54,9 36,38
83 321 Daljajev Marko M 13 28:02,8 04:55,9 36,36
84 68 Talviste Einari M SEN2 17 28:03,2 04:56,3 36,35
85 161 Pajus Rene M SEN1 35 28:04,7 04:57,8 36,32
86 6 Heinmaa Henri M SEN1 36 28:07,5 05:00,6 36,26
87 23 Kull Liisa NU23 1 28:09,0 05:02,1 36,23
88 235 Liiva Enn M SEN3 7 28:11,0 05:04,1 36,19
89 34 Mäe Lauri M 14 28:12,8 05:05,9 36,15
90 311 Tulp Rain M SEN2 18 28:14,4 05:07,5 36,11
91 61 Wihler Oliver M SEN2 19 28:15,5 05:08,6 36,09
92 9 Irik Rein M SEN3 8 28:16,8 05:09,9 36,06
93 330 Saar Tõnis M16 7 28:17,6 05:10,7 36,05
94 97 Kask Indrek M SEN1 37 28:18,4 05:11,5 36,03
95 3 Gorov Aleksei M SEN1 38 28:23,1 05:16,2 35,93
96 19 Kotkas Marko M SEN1 39 28:23,2 05:16,3 35,93
97 131 Lelov Toomas M SEN1 40 28:27,3 05:20,4 35,84
98 288 Kiitam Ivar MU23 4 28:28,1 05:21,2 35,82
99 345 Tamm Tõnu M SEN1 41 28:28,6 05:21,7 35,81
100 195 Vähi Erkki M 15 28:38,7 05:31,8 35,60
101 284 Altmaa Andres M SEN1 42 28:39,4 05:32,5 35,59
102 346 Kaarma Aadam M SEN1 43 28:43,2 05:36,3 35,51
103 230 Elbrecht Erki M SEN1 44 28:44,6 05:37,7 35,48
104 341 Vinogradov Vladimir M SEN2 20 28:48,3 05:41,4 35,40
105 314 Härmsalu Jorma M 16 28:56,4 05:49,5 35,24
106 181 Treufeldt Ülo M SEN4 2 28:59,0 05:52,1 35,19
107 196 Orgla Maario M SEN1 45 29:04,4 05:57,5 35,08
108 105 Gretski Janek M SEN2 21 29:04,9 05:58,0 35,07
109 175 Sinisalu Andres M SEN2 22 29:06,4 05:59,5 35,04
110 333 Augasmägi Aho M SEN1 46 29:09,5 06:02,6 34,98
111 336 Alumaa Alar M SEN1 47 29:11,2 06:04,3 34,94
112 324 Taklaja Karl M SEN1 48 29:15,0 06:08,1 34,87
113 343 Jüris Frank M 17 29:23,7 06:16,8 34,70
114 296 Karipovitch Sergei M SEN1 49 29:23,9 06:17,0 34,69
115 348 Tamm Peeter M SEN1 50 29:25,6 06:18,7 34,66
116 77 Jamnes Marek M SEN1 51 29:29,1 06:22,2 34,59
117 349 Teeorg Urmas M SEN2 23 29:30,7 06:23,8 34,56
118 308 Kuuskvere Maarja N 1 29:33,2 06:26,3 34,51
119 322 Kutti Kristjan M16 8 29:41,5 06:34,6 34,35
120 216 Tulk Heiki M SEN2 24 29:47,8 06:40,9 34,23
121 8 Hunt Toomas M SEN1 52 29:52,9 06:46,0 34,13
122 170 Saar Mark M SEN1 53 29:55,0 06:48,1 34,09
123 238 Rebane Urmas M SEN1 54 29:57,4 06:50,5 34,05
124 329 Nõmm Karel Georg M12 1 30:13,0 07:06,1 33,75
125 318 Kimask Eduar M SEN1 55 30:17,5 07:10,7 33,67
126 66 Väli Reigo M SEN2 25 30:20,9 07:14,0 33,61
127 266 Albert Arnold M SEN2 26 30:30,3 07:23,4 33,43
128 347 Pettai Andrus M SEN2 27 30:30,6 07:23,7 33,43
129 268 Kümnik Jaak M SEN3 9 30:33,5 07:26,6 33,37
130 218 Juul Jüri M SEN4 3 30:42,3 07:35,4 33,21
131 43 Peiker Kaisa N 2 30:44,2 07:37,4 33,18
132 24 Kutser Karmo M12 2 30:47,9 07:41,0 33,11
133 148 Kaik Jaanus M SEN1 56 30:53,3 07:46,4 33,02
134 35 Nuzhnoi Juri M SEN2 28 31:01,4 07:54,5 32,87
135 162 Parts Veiko M SEN2 29 31:21,6 08:14,7 32,52
136 136 Siinmaa Priit M SEN1 57 31:26,0 08:19,1 32,44
137 135 Sild Jaan M SEN1 58 31:27,2 08:20,3 32,42
138 317 Rõzko Aivar M SEN3 10 31:27,5 08:20,6 32,42
139 172 Sergo Tarmo M SEN1 59 32:00,1 08:53,2 31,87
140 2 Akerman Kristel N SEN1 3 32:09,5 09:02,6 31,71
141 40 Otsus Anu N SEN3 1 32:17,3 09:10,3 31,59
142 340 Ulp Kerri N SEN2 1 32:20,1 09:13,2 31,54
143 344 Särekanno Madis M SEN1 60 32:22,0 09:15,1 31,51
144 207 Nõu Rein M SEN5 1 32:43,0 09:36,1 31,17
145 94 Puusepp Aksel M18 3 33:01,3 09:54,4 30,88
146 231 Suvi Hedwig NU23 2 33:18,3 10:11,4 30,62
147 326 Tee Dmitri M SEN1 61 33:37,9 10:31,0 30,32
148 127 Sepp Marika N 3 33:47,1 10:40,2 30,19
149 139 Kriisk Jaanika N SEN2 2 34:46,1 11:39,3 29,33
150 45 Pruul Robin M12 3 34:46,5 11:39,6 29,33
151 164 Rebane Tõnu M SEN1 62 35:16,0 12:09,1 28,92
152 316 Voldemar-Rõzko Robin M SEN3 11 36:09,7 13:02,8 28,20
153 223 Saat Urmas M SEN2 30 40:06,2 16:59,3 25,43
Close