1 21 RUS19820703 ФИРСАНОВ Сергей ЦЛВС 27:00:11.
2 20 RUS19860228 КОСЯКОВ Дмитрий ЦЛВС 27:02:51. 2:40.
3 33 RUS19881214 БАХИН Евгений СамОб1 27:04:17. 4:06.
4 34 RUS19810107 КОЛЬЦОВ Роман СамОб1 27:04:26. 4:15.
5 36 RUS19821023 ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий СамОб1 27:05:06. 4:55.
6 58 RUS19900112 РАЗУМОВ Максим ДинМос 27:06:02. 5:51.
7 59 RUS19900709 ТОПОРИЩЕВ Максим ДинМос 27:07:14. 7:03.
8 43 RUS19881115 ЧЕМАКИН Александр СамОб2 27:08:16. 8:05.
9 15 RUS19850225 ЛИХАЧЕВ Владимир Удмуртия 27:08:18. 8:07.
10 40 RUS19890613 МОКРОВ Дмитрий СамОб2 27:09:08. 8:57.
11 57 RUS19890711 ПОКИДОВ Максим ДинМос 27:16:09. 15:58.
12 35 RUS19851031 КОМКОВ Данил СамОб1 27:17:18. 17:07.
13 41 RUS19900717 ПОМОШНИКОВ Сергей СамОб2 27:19:03. 18:52.
14 3 RUS19890119 ВЕЛИКАНОВ Алексей ЮФО 27:20:05. 19:54.
15 10 RUS19910904 ЧЕРНОЛУЦКИЙ Александр КрКр 27:21:35. 21:24.
16 56 RUS19900101 ЛОЗИНСКИЙ Денис ДинМос 27:23:44. 23:33.
17 13 RUS19890905 БЕРЕЗКИН Денис Удмуртия 27:31:14. 31:03.
18 14 RUS19900207 БЫВАЛЬЦЕВ Андрей Удмуртия 27:31:36. 31:25.
19 18 RUS19870619 АФОНИН Антон ЦЛВС 27:32:19. 32:08.
20 54 RUS19880310 ВАЛЫНИН Сергей ДинМос 27:32:38. 32:27.
21 42 RUS19860322 СУДЕЙКИН Виктор СамОб2 27:33:41. 33:30.
22 22 RUS19900123 ФРОЛОВ Игорь ЦЛВС 27:34:07. 33:56.
23 47 KAZ19830805 ДЫМОВСКИХ Александр Казахстан 27:34:57. 34:46.
24 9 RUS19910301 РОТЯКОВ Александр КрКр 27:36:00. 35:49.
25 1 RUS19870201 БОЖЕНКО Кирилл ЮФО 27:40:49. 40:38.
26 32 RUS19880314 ФАДЕЕВ Александр Калинин-д 27:43:54. 43:43.
27 46 KAZ19910805 ДАВИДЕНОК Илья Казахстан 27:45:48. 45:37.
28 31 RUS19910504 БЕЛКИН Владимир Калинин-д 27:48:37. 48:26.
29 2 RUS19871002 БОРОДУЛИН Александр ЮФО 27:49:50. 49:39.
30 19 RUS19891122 БОЕВ Игорь ЦЛВС 27:53:32. 53:21.
31 76 RUS19890413 БАРАНОВ Кирилл ДинМoс 27:53:39. 53:28.
32 44 RUS19900709 ШМАЛЬКО Виктор СамОб2 27:56:00. 55:49.
33 4 RUS19880513 РОЗОВИК Игорь ЮФО 27:56:25. 56:14.
34 30 RUS19910524 КАТЫРИН Роман Премьеp 27:59:34. 59:23.
35 39 RUS19890421 МАСЛЕННИКОВ Вадим СамОб2 28:00:00. 59:49.
36 48 KAZ19911005 КОЧЕТКОВ Михаил Казахстан 28:01:22.1:01:11.
37 53 KAZ19910821 СИВАШ Иван Кaзахстан 28:02:23.1:02:12.
38 55 RUS19870613 КЛЮЕВ Андрей ДинМос 28:21:07.1:20:56.
39 45 RUS19910827 ЗЮКИН Кирилл СамОб 28:24:22.1:24:11.
40 52 KAZ19860313 ГРУЗДЕВ Дмитрий Кaзахстан 28:33:46.1:33:35.
41 27 RUS19910906 РЕЗНИЧЕНКО Вадим Премьер 28:39:24.1:39:13.
42 60 RUS19910406 ВАРЯТЧЕНКОВ Кирилл Москва 28:53:18.1:53:07.
43 62 RUS19931203 КАНДЫБА Александр Москва 28:56:29.1:56:18.
44 28 RUS19910816 СОКОЛОВ Александр Премьер 29:07:13.2:07:02.
45 24 RUS19910117 БАДЕЕВ Артем Премьер 29:17:37.2:17:26.
46 74 RUS19910405 СУХОМЕСОВ Максим КБР 29:20:39.2:20:28.
47 61 RUS19930107 ЗАВГОРОДНИЙ Станислав Москва 29:23:54.2:23:43.
С У М М А Р Н Ы Е К О М А Н Д Н Ы Е Р Е З У Л Ь Т А Т Ы
Место Команда Время Отст.
1 Самарская область 1 81:09:32.
2 ЦЛВС Московской области 81:12:33. 3:01.
3 Динамо Москва 81:16:05. 6:33.
4 Самарская область 2 81:35:45. 26:13.
5 Казахстан 81:44:04. 34:32.
6 Удмуртия 81:49:28. 39:56.
7 Южный ФО 82:17:10. 1:07:38.
8 Москва 85:25:21. 4:15:49.
9 Премьер ГУОР Щелково 86:35:57. 5:26:25.
Суммарная классификация по очкам
Место Номер Код UCI Фамилия Имя Команда Очки
1 20 RUS19860228 КОСЯКОВ Дмитрий ЦЛВС 59
2 21 RUS19820703 ФИРСАНОВ Сергей ЦЛВС 55
3 34 RUS19810107 КОЛЬЦОВ Роман СамОб1 39
4 76 RUS19890413 БАРАНОВ Кирилл ДинМoс 36
5 59 RUS19900709 ТОПОРИЩЕВ Максим ДинМос 34
6 14 RUS19900207 БЫВАЛЬЦЕВ Андрей Удмуртия 30
7 36 RUS19821023 ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий СамОб1 28
8 19 RUS19891122 БОЕВ Игорь ЦЛВС 28
9 54 RUS19880310 ВАЛЫНИН Сергей ДинМос 25
10 57 RUS19890711 ПОКИДОВ Максим ДинМос 24
11 33 RUS19881214 БАХИН Евгений СамОб1 18
12 58 RUS19900112 РАЗУМОВ Максим ДинМос 17
13 55 RUS19870613 КЛЮЕВ Андрей ДинМос 16
14 35 RUS19851031 КОМКОВ Данил СамОб1 16
15 40 RUS19890613 МОКРОВ Дмитрий СамОб2 13
16 22 RUS19900123 ФРОЛОВ Игорь ЦЛВС 12
17 1 RUS19870201 БОЖЕНКО Кирилл ЮФО 11
18 44 RUS19900709 ШМАЛЬКО Виктор СамОб2 10
19 15 RUS19850225 ЛИХАЧЕВ Владимир Удмуртия 7
20 43 RUS19881115 ЧЕМАКИН Александр СамОб2 6
21 32 RUS19880314 ФАДЕЕВ Александр Калинин-д 6
22 53 KAZ19910821 СИВАШ Иван Кaзахстан 6
23 41 RUS19900717 ПОМОШНИКОВ Сергей СамОб2 5
24 13 RUS19890905 БЕРЕЗКИН Денис Удмуртия 5
25 18 RUS19870619 АФОНИН Антон ЦЛВС 3
26 47 KAZ19830805 ДЫМОВСКИХ Александр Казахстан 3
27 3 RUS19890119 ВЕЛИКАНОВ Алексей ЮФО 1
28 2 RUS19871002 БОРОДУЛИН Александр ЮФО 1
Суммарная классификация «Горный гонщик»
Место Номер Код UCI Фамилия Имя Команда Очки
1 33 RUS19881214 БАХИН Евгений СамОб1 14
2 42 RUS19860322 СУДЕЙКИН Виктор СамОб2 8
3 36 RUS19821023 ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий СамОб1 7
4 34 RUS19810107 КОЛЬЦОВ Роман СамОб1 6
5 10 RUS19910904 ЧЕРНОЛУЦКИЙ Александр КрКр 6
6 21 RUS19820703 ФИРСАНОВ Сергей ЦЛВС 5
7 15 RUS19850225 ЛИХАЧЕВ Владимир Удмуртия 4
8 54 RUS19880310 ВАЛЫНИН Сергей ДинМос 4
9 20 RUS19860228 КОСЯКОВ Дмитрий ЦЛВС 2
10 58 RUS19900112 РАЗУМОВ Максим ДинМос 2
11 18 RUS19870619 АФОНИН Антон ЦЛВС 2
12 43 RUS19881115 ЧЕМАКИН Александр СамОб2 1
13 35 RUS19851031 КОМКОВ Данил СамОб1 1
14 14 RUS19900207 БЫВАЛЬЦЕВ Андрей Удмуртия 1
15 22 RUS19900123 ФРОЛОВ Игорь ЦЛВС 1
Close