1 61 Johan Landström Team Cykelcity 4:25:00
2 66 Patrik Stenberg Team Cykelcity 4:25:56 0:56
3 6 Johan Svensson Borås CA 4:26:02 1:02
4 49 Michael Olsson Motala AIF CK
5 39 Erik Saeden EPIC Mölndals CK
6 58 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity 4:26:07 1:07
7 30 Sead Mujacevic CK Ringen 4:26:11 1:11
8 63 Lucas Persson Team Cykelcity
9 31 Andreas Thell CK Ringen 4:26:13 1:13
10 14 Christian Bertilsson CK C4/Team Refero
11 28 Patrik Ericsson CK Ringen 4:26:18 1:18
12 9 Joakim Åleheim Borås CA 4:26:21 1:21
13 34 Francois David CK Valhall 4:26:25 1:25
14 37 Johan Renhage EPIC Mölndals CK 4:26:27 1:27
15 53 Alexander Gingsjö Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 4:26:33 1:33
16 71 Petter Persson Åstorps CK 4:26:36 1:36
17 38 Jimmy Rönn EPIC Mölndals CK 4:26:38 1:38
18 4 Ove Nilsson Borås CA
19 3 Andreas Lindén Borås CA 4:27:26 2:26
20 64 Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity 4:27:39 2:39
21 59 Jonas Bjelkmark Team Cykelcity 4:27:45 2:45
22 55 Nils Penton Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 4:33:10 8:10
23 46 Joel Håland Fredrikshofs IF CK 4:33:20 8:20
24 26 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer 4:35:01 10:01
25 8 Edvin Wilson Borås CA 4:36:47 11:47
26 20 Paul Wirenstedt CK C4/Team Refero 4:41:12 16:12
27 44 Simon Galle Fredrikshofs IF CK 4:41:13 16:13
28 1 Fredrik Frykberg Borlänge CK 4:41:18 16:18
29 24 Johan Gransten CK Hymer 4:41:20 16:20
30 70 Jimmy Bodin Värnamo CK 4:41:25 16:25
31 29 Magnus Mattsson CK Ringen 4:41:32 16:32
32 87 David Marklund Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 4:41:53 16:53
33 72 Mats Andersson Örebrocyklisterna 4:42:55 17:55
34 36 Johan Brengdahl EPIC Mölndals CK
2 David Mayer Borlänge CK DNF
5 Anders Stenberg Borås CA
7 Mattias Svensson Borås CA
10 Alexander Nordström Bålsta CK
11 Clas Nordström Bålsta CK
12 Mattias Eriksson CK Bure
13 Tobias Johansson CK Bure
15 Peter Liljebladh CK C4/Team Refero
16 Tim Nilsson CK C4/Team Refero
18 Patrik Paulsson CK C4/Team Refero
21 Ludwig Brandt CK Falken
22 Diego Garcia CK Falken
23 Fredrik Christiansson CK Fix
27 Jakob Södergrann CK Hymer
32 Marko Tomasek CK Ringen
33 Fredrik Albing CK Valhall
35 Gustaf Wangel CK Valhall
41 Johan Carls Falu CK
43 Peter Eriksson Fredrikshofs IF CK
47 Rick Andersson Motala AIF CK
48 Mattias Jansson Motala AIF CK
50 Per Schylström Motala AIF CK
51 Johannes Dunberg Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli
52 Johan Eriksson Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli
54 Jonatan Havnevik Giske Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli
57 Olof Södergård Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli
60 Martin Halvarsson Team Cykelcity
65 Kalle Sandell Team Cykelcity
67 Marcus Linder Upsala CK
68 Thomas Nyberg Upsala CK
69 Tobias Stridsberg Upsala CK
73 Mathias Bergkvist Örebrocyklisterna
75 Oscar Nilsson Örebrocyklisterna
77 Simon Widå Örebrocyklisterna
86 Tony Widing Borås CA
17 Fredrik Olofsson CK C4/Team Refero DNS
19 Marcus Warhed CK C4/Team Refero
25 Andreas Lundqvist CK Hymer
40 Steve Slättmyr EPIC Mölndals CK
42 Emil Eriksson Fredrikshofs IF CK
45 Benjamin Hendler Fredrikshofs IF CK
56 Mattias Svensson Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli
62 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity
74 Henrik Johansson Örebrocyklisterna
76 Mattias Westling Örebrocyklisterna
Close