菁英E20組
排名 編號 姓名 車隊 成績 備註
1 24 馮俊凱 台中縣浩捍隊 04:47:10,68
2 42 巫帛宏 申騰美利達 04:49:46,26
3 25 劉尉傑 台中縣浩捍隊 04:54:10,19
4 49 蕭世鑫 台中縣浩捍隊 04:54:25,01
5 43 黃信華 申騰美利達 04:54:27,43
6 26 周偉文 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 04:54:27,49
7 50 彭思儒 拱範宮航翊CKT單車隊 04:54:30,69
8 19 江立堯 富士亞洲車隊 04:54:58,82
9 36 鄭勇華 拱範宮航翊CKT單車隊 04:55:10,41
10 38 朱梵心 拱範宮航翊CKT單車隊 04:55:38,82
11 34 謝安龍 紅塵Velo Rosso Team 04:55:40,36
12 20 Tom 富士亞洲車隊 04:55:44,70
13 31 仇多明 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 04:55:54,29
14 27 葉盛霖 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 04:55:54,32
15 1 劉書銘 航翊EQUINOX車隊 04:55:59,90
16 45 廖國龍 申騰美利達 04:57:36,81
17 21 陳一帆 富士亞洲車隊 04:57:37,90
18 23 李偉誠 台中縣浩捍隊 04:57:38,66
19 13 楊嘉宏 SPECIALIZED NOVATEC 04:57:38,80
20 7 董秉昇 COLUMBUS CYCLING TEAM(哥倫布車隊) 04:57:39,06
21 29 林定邦 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 04:57:39,95
22 28 蘇樂基 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 04:57:40,69
23 10 陳力維 COLUMBUS CYCLING TEAM(哥倫布車隊) 04:57:41,00
24 47 曾聖翔 長毛象車隊 04:57:41,67
25 14 李致緯 SPECIALIZED NOVATEC 04:57:41,84
26 33 林瑞隆 紅塵Velo Rosso Team 04:57:42,00
27 2 陳志榮 航翊EQUINOX車隊 04:57:42,05
28 12 程永源 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 04:57:42,22
29 40 陳育俊 拱範宮航翊CKT單車隊 04:57:42,93
30 4 湯祺閔 航翊EQUINOX車隊 04:57:43,33
31 3 黃晉隆 航翊EQUINOX車隊 04:57:43,44
32 17 張志榮 KTM車隊 04:57:43,90
33 11 張峰慶 COLUMBUS CYCLING TEAM(哥倫布車隊) 04:57:44,05
34 35 謝宇澤 紅塵Velo Rosso Team 04:57:44,64
35 51 張哲銘 G-Club 04:57:44,77
36 8 謝和平 COLUMBUS CYCLING TEAM(哥倫布車隊) 04:57:45,34
37 5 馬維仁 航翊EQUINOX車隊 04:57:46,33
38 9 黃彥誠 COLUMBUS CYCLING TEAM(哥倫布車隊) 04:57:46,41
39 16 謝易溦 長毛象車隊 04:57:46,66
40 37 陳村貴 拱範宮航翊CKT單車隊 04:57:49,41
41 30 簡冠恒 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 04:57:49,94
42 927 智野真央 KINAN車隊 04:57:50,43
43 22 日隈優輔 富士亞洲車隊 04:57:51,47
44 39 黃文忠 拱範宮航翊CKT單車隊 04:57:51,50
45 48 尤勝輝 綠油精車隊 04:58:00,61
46 906 荻原麻由子 KINAN車隊 04:59:19,25
47 44 陳政延 申騰美利達 05:18:29,89
48 15 Anthony Sinyard SPECIALIZED NOVATEC 05:21:57,01
49 32 李諺信 Champion System香港卓比奧斯隊 05:23:27,97
50 6 陳俊名 COLUMBUS CYCLING TEAM(哥倫布車隊) 06:00:36,32
Feng Junkai
Silk-hong Wu
刘尉 Jie
Shih-Xin
HUANG Xin-hua
Zhou Weiwen
PENG Si-Ru
JIANG Li-Yao
Zheng Yonghua
Zhu Xin-Fan
Xie Long
Tom
Multi-Ming Qiu
Ye Shenglin
Liu Shuming
Liao Long
Chen Yifan
Liwei Cheng
Yang Jiahong
Dong Sheng
Lin Dingbang
SU Yue-based
Chen Li-wei
Zeng Sheng Xiang
LI Zhi-Wei
Lin Ruilong
Chih-Jung Chen
CHENG Yong-source
Chen Jun
汤祺 Min
Huang 晋隆
ZHANG Zhi-rong
Zhang Feng-Qing
Xie Yu Ze
Jer-Ming Chang
Xie
Ma Yan
Huang Yancheng
Xie Yi 溦
Chencun gui
Jane Guan Heng
Zhi Ye Zhen Yang
Hinokuma U fu
Huang Wenzhong
Is better than-hui
Mayuko Hagiwara
Cheng Yan
Anthony Sinyard
Li Yen letter
Chen Jun names
Close