1 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita/Dha P.C. 4:19:39
2 Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita/Dha P.C.
3 Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity/Klehr Harriso 0:00:13
4 Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita/Dha P.C. 0:00:29
5 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity/Klehr Harriso 0:00:42
6 David Boily (Can) Team Quebec 0:00:45
7 Bjorn Selander (USA) Trek Livestrong 0:00:46
8 Jonathan Mccarty (USA) Ouch P/B Maxxis 0:00:50
9 Matthew Busche (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:00:52
10 Alister Ratcliff (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale 0:01:04
11 Josh Dillon (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
12 Arnaud Papillon (Can) Team Quebec 0:01:14
13 Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita/Dha P.C. 0:01:16
14 Gregorio Ladino Vega (Col) Tecos De La Universidad 0:01:17
15 Alex Hagman (USA) Ciclismo Racing 0:01:18
16 Bernando Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad 0:01:21
17 Danny Summerhill (USA) Felt-Holowesko Garmin U23 0:01:28
18 Taylor Sheldon (USA) Felt-Holowesko Garmin U23
19 Guy E East (USA) Trek Livestrong 0:01:33
20 Caleb Fairly (USA) Felt-Holowesko Garmin U23 0:01:35
21 Sam Bewley (NZl) Trek Livestrong 0:01:40
22 Peter Salon (USA) Felt-Holowesko Garmin U23 0:01:53
23 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) Hagens-Berman 0:01:56
24 Andr Tremblay (Can) Team Quebec 0:02:01
25 Charles Dionne (Can) Team Quebec
26 Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad 0:02:04
27 William Goodfellow (Can) Mazur Coaching/Bikyle
28 Bobby Lea (USA) Ouch P/B Maxxis 0:02:06
29 Zachary Bell (Can) Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:02:08
30 Chris Winn (Aus) Team Rio Grande 0:02:12
31 Sean Sullivan (Aus) Team Rio Grande
32 Daniel Zmolik (Cze) Crca/Empire Cycling
33 Michael Margarite (USA) Crca/Empire Cycling 0:02:13
34 Clayton Barrows (USA) Crca/Empire Cycling
35 Jake Hollenbach (USA) Crca/Empire Cycling
36 Kalle Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity/Klehr Harriso 0:02:14
37 Peter Horn (USA) Cycling Center/Jbca 0:02:15
38 Mark Hekman (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Ep-No 0:02:18
39 Jerome Townsend (USA) If/Lionettes 0:02:59
40 Robbie King (USA) If/Lionettes
41 Benjamin King (USA) Trek Livestrong 0:03:04
42 Eric Schildge (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale 0:03:12
43 Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita/Dha P.C. 0:03:14
44 Nick Friesen (Can) Cycling Center/Jbca 0:03:20
45 Rolf Eisinger (USA) Ciclismo Racing 0:03:28
46 Dan Timmerman (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale 0:03:37
47 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Trek Livestrong 0:03:52
48 Tomas Lofgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity/Klehr Harriso 0:03:59
49 Thom Coupe (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale 0:04:04
50 John Fredy Parra Celada (Col) Tecos De La Universidad 0:05:01
51 Clay Murfet (Aus) Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:11:31
Close