1. KRIS BOECKMANS - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
2. GREGORY JOSEPH - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
3. ROBERT FREDERIQUE - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
4. OPIE CHRIS - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
5. NICOLAS VEREECKEN - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
6. ADAM BLYTHE - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
7. GEDIMINAS BAGDONAS - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
8. TOM VERMEIREN - MBK BICYCLE LINE
9. HARM VAN DER SANDEN - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
10. KEVIN CLAES - DESCHUYTTER ABUTRIEK SERVICE
11. JO MAES - DESCHUYTTER ABUTRIEK SERVICE
12. ANDI COUWELS - EDEGEM BC
13. GEERT DIJKSHOORN - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
14. CALLEUW JOERI - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
15. DARIUS DZERVES - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
16. STEVEN VAN DER AERSCHOT - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
17. GLENN FOUBERT - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM-PRORACE
18. MEERSMANS BJORN - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
19. STEVE SCHETS - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
20. KEVIN VAN DIJCK - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM-PRORACE
21. OLIVIER CHEVALIER - OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
22. VAN DER LIJN ROBIN - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER
23. VAN DAEL ROBIN - BVC WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
24. ROY JANS - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
25. SILVA IGGY - USA NATIONAL TEAM
26. KEVIN FUMIERE - DESCHUYTTER ABUTRIEK SERVICE
27. JEAN PHILLIPPE GOFFAUX - OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
28. MITCH VERVLOET - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
29. JAN VAN AERT - EDEGEM BC
30. EVERT VERBIST - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM-PRORACE
31. CORDEEL PIETER - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
32. BIRGER LEYS - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
33. TRAVIS BURANDT - USA NATIONAL TEAM
34. GRIFFIN JARE - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER
35. TE STROET RENS - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER
36. UYTTERSPOOT DIETER - VAN EYCK SPORT
37. VINCENT MEYVIS - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM-PRORACE
38. WARBASSE LARRY - USA NATIONAL TEAM
39. VERHOEVEN DENNIS - AVB CYVLING TEAM
40. DIETER VERBEECK - VAN EYCK SPORT
41. PREVOST YANNICK - VAN EYCK SPORT
42. JENS LEYSSENS - HAND IN HAND BAAL
43. TEHAN WILL - JOHAN BRUYNEEL CA
44. DREESEN GUIDO - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
45. VAN DE KERKHOVEN NIELS - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
46. RUBEN VEESTRAETEN - AVB CYVLING TEAM
47. VAN OVERMEIRE JAKE - ASFRA RACING TEAM
48. ARNE VERSCHATSE - MOLENSPURTERS
49. VAN DEN WIJNGAERT JEFFREY - ANTWERP BC
50. WOUTER WIPPERT - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
51. JENS VERMASSEN - ASFRA RACING TEAM
52. NAERT BENOIT - OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
53. COQUYT NICKY - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
54. VAN LIERDE KEVIN - VAN EYCK SPORT
55. LAMBERT LEMAY - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
56. ROY VAN HEESWIJK - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
57. MEULENBROEKS MARC - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
58. CLAESSENS NICO - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
59. STEUENS TIMOTHY - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
60. THIJS WIM - EDEGEM BC
61. SIMAS KONDRTAS - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
62. KNEUNEN TAYLOR - JOHAN BRUYNEEL CA
63. VANOVERBERGHE ARTHUR - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
64. PIETER VAN ECHELPOEL - WAC TEAM
65. JASPER VERBERCKMOES - ASFRA RACING TEAM
66. ZEB WILLEMS - AVB CYVLING TEAM
67. BOOGAARD FERDINAND - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
68. JORG ROOSEN - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
69. LAURENT VANDERBORGHT - VAN EYCK SPORT
70. TESSEUR KIM - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
71. NICK VLAMYNCK - BVC WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
72. ORBIE STEPHEN - BVC WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
73. BERT VAN ELSEN - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
74. JEFFREY VAN THIELEN - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
75. TOM GOVAERTS - EDEGEM BC
76. WILL TEHAN - JOHAN BRUYNEEL CA
77. JEROEN VERNIERS - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
78. WOUTER VAN ROSMALEN - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
79. JOERI LAMBRECHTS - DIJLESPURTERS
80. JEF TORFS - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
81. CRABBE KEVIN - VAN EYCK SPORT
82. JENS DEPREZ - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
83. DOMIEN GEERTS - DE RUPELSPURTERS
84. RENO DE KEULENAER - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
85. WINKELMOLEN JAN - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
86. MICKI VAN EMPEL - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
87. PETER LEE JEFFERIES - ASFRA RACING TEAM
88. WIM VERMANT - DE RUPELSPURTERS
89. RUTGER SCHELLEVIS - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
90. VAN LEEUWEN PATRICK - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
91. NICK MICHIELSEN - ANTWERP BC
92. GERRIT CLAESSENS - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
93. SANDRO HARINES - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
94. JOB SINNIGE - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER
95. KLAAS STYNEN - ANTWERP BC
96. RICHARD HEATHCOTE - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
97. VAN HILLE XAVIER - MOLENSPURTERS
98. VAN LOOY SIMON - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
99. TOM WILLEMS - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM-PRORACE
100. METSEMAKERS LUUC - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
101. KENNY VAN LENT - DE RUPELSPURTERS
102. BURGMANS BO - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
103. ARJAN DEKKER - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
104. VAN PASSEL BORIS - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
105. JEROEN VAN RIJ - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
106. THOMAS VAN HAECKE - BVC WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
107. VAN GORP YVES - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
108. STIJN METTEPENNINGEN - MBK BICYCLE LINE
109. JORIS CLAES - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
110. GERT JAN VAN IMMERSEEL - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
111. STEFAAN DE CLERCQ - WAC TEAM
112. PIETER DIELS - EDEGEM BC
113. INGMAR DE POORTERE - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
114. GIDEON DE JONG - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER
115. JEF DE BOECK - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
116. WOUTER VAN GAENS - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
117. DAVID DESQUIENES - ASFRA RACING TEAM
118. CARSON MILLER - USA NATIONAL TEAM
119. DE CEUNINCK DIETER - MBK BICYCLE LINE
120. GEORG VAN COILLIE - HAND IN HAND BAAL
121. NICK VERMUNICHT - BUDINGEN WT
122. THOMAS POLAK - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
123. ROBRECHT PAESSEN - DIJLESPURTERS
124. THOMAS MURRAY - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
125. CASTELIJNS JOS - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
126. WARD LAPEIRE - DESCHUYTTER ABUTRIEK SERVICE
127. VAN TUYN FILIP - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
128. VREYSEN STIJN - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
129. DROOGMANS THIJS - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
130. KAY LEYSSENS - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
131. VAN EERD DAVID - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
132. JEREMY LECHANTEUR - OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
133. NIELS KEMPENAERS - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
134. JAN MAES - DE RUPELSPURTERS
135. DODION WOUTER - BUDINGEN WT
136. SIKKING FRANK - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
137. LAURENS DE CONNINCK - WAC TEAM
138. TIMOTHY VAN HEURCK - WAC TEAM
139. KENNY LAEVERS - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
140. BUIJK HARM - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
141. NICKY VERDAASDONCK - ANTWERP BC
142. BOEYKENS GERT JAN - WAC TEAM
143. IBE VANDENDRIESSCHE - BVC WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
144. VAN OS ENNO - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
145. TOBYN HORTON - DESCHUYTTER ABUTRIEK SERVICE
Close