1 217 Tekavec Gregor 1974 Master A KD Energija Velenje 00:31:56.4 00:00.0
2 121 Vinčec Danijel 1980 Amater C KK Izvir Vipava 00:32:24.3 00:27.9
3 209 Grilj Jernej 1970 Master B KK Izvir Vipava 00:33:42.8 01:46.4
4 302 Prešeren Jani 1976 Master A ŠD BVG Gulč BTS Company 00:33:44.4 01:48.0
5 116 Kodermac Erik 1977 Master A KD Brda Dobrovo 00:33:46.6 01:50.2
6 207 Komac Andrej 1977 Master A Team Eppinger SSAB M6 00:33:50.4 01:54.0
7 18 Guček Andrej 1976 Master A Bike EK 00:34:01.4 02:05.0
8 150 Vidoni Roberto 1977 Master A Team Eppinger SSAB M6 00:34:21.8 02:25.4
9 114 Žakelj Anže 1987 Amater B ŠD Bam.Bi 00:34:26.5 02:30.1
10 17 Čibej Damjan 1968 Master C ŠD Bam.Bi 00:34:28.1 02:31.7
11 204 Lapanja Matevž 1980 Amater C ŠD Bam.Bi 00:34:33.6 02:37.2
12 309 Porenta Primož 1988 Amater B ŠD Bam.Bi 00:34:39.3 02:42.9
13 211 Vračič Mario 1974 Master A Ganesha Team 00:34:49.6 02:53.2
14 234 Loverčič Robert 1976 Master A KK Djak 00:34:52.4 02:56.0
15 120 Egrlič Nejc 1989 Amater A KK Celje 00:35:04.6 03:08.2
16 325 Bojanc Brane 1963 Master D KD Papež Podgorje 00:35:08.5 03:12.1
17 30 Palčar Leon 1984 Amater B ŠD Turbo M 00:35:18.6 03:22.2
18 331 Cvajnar Urban 1989 Amater A KD Brda Dobrovo 00:35:23.6 03:27.2
19 213 Premrn Lucjan 1966 Master C KK Izvir Vipava 00:35:26.5 03:30.1
20 317 Česen Luka 1991 Amater A KK Izvir Vipava 00:35:51.6 03:55.2
21 107 Čmigo Luka 1981 Amater C ŠD Bam.Bi 00:35:56.4 04:00.0
22 151 Melinc Matevž 1980 Amater C KK Soča Kobarid 00:35:57.9 04:01.5
23 148 Kovačič Matjaž 1979 Amater C KK Soča Kobarid 00:35:59.1 04:02.7
24 15 Haložan Marko 1971 Master B KK Rogla 00:36:06.2 04:09.8
25 208 Čerin Primož 1968 Master C Ljubljana 00:36:11.3 04:14.9
26 36 Zoubek Blaž 1988 Amater B ŠD Peklenk 00:36:11.6 04:15.2
27 314 Razpotnik Simon 1986 Amater B ŠD Energija Domžale 00:36:13.7 04:17.3
28 33 Fijavž Matej 1985 Amater B KK Rogla 00:36:20.0 04:23.6
29 38 Volarič Milko 1970 Master B KK Soča Kobarid 00:36:27.2 04:30.8
30 320 Brecelj Miloš 1959 Master D KK Izvir Vipava 00:36:38.3 04:41.9
31 122 Vogrinčič Bojan 1963 Master D KK Izvir Vipava 00:36:38.6 04:42.2
32 330 Oblak Lenart 1991 Amater A ŠD Poljane 00:36:42.9 04:46.5
33 134 Vidic Oton 1968 Master C KK Izvir Vipava 00:36:44.9 04:48.5
34 111 Čibej Bruno 1965 Master C KK Izvir Vipava 00:36:51.4 04:55.0
35 131 Andlovic Aleksander 1966 Master C KD Brda Dobrovo 00:36:54.0 04:57.6
36 311 Lapornik Andrej 1969 Master B KD Hrastnik 00:37:02.0 05:05.6
37 214 Slak Boštjan 1958 Master E KD Brda Dobrovo 00:37:30.0 05:33.6
38 333 Curk Tomi 1980 Amater C KK Izvir Vipava 00:37:40.6 05:44.2
39 263 Fontanot Daniele 1975 Master A Mathitech 00:37:52.1 05:55.7
40 124 Danevčič Marko 1966 Master C KD Brda Dobrovo 00:37:54.4 05:58.0
41 123 Černač Domen 1989 Amater A KK Postojna 00:37:55.4 05:59.0
42 20 Kolar Tomaž 1983 Amater C KK Celje 00:37:56.1 05:59.7
43 337 Štucin Alen 1988 MTB moški A MBK Hidria 00:37:57.1 06:00.7
44 50 Roganovič Valerijo 1983 Amater C KK Izvir Vipava 00:37:57.6 06:01.2
45 249 Černigoj Uroš 1985 Amater B KK Izvir Vipava 00:37:59.7 06:03.3
46 202 Pogačar Bogdan 1977 Master A KK Izvir Vipava 00:38:09.0 06:12.6
47 126 Hajdinjak Dušan 1973 Master B KK Pomurje 00:38:29.1 06:32.7
48 119 Šorli Zoran 1956 Master E KD Brda Dobrovo 00:38:31.8 06:35.4
49 4 Jeretina Primož 1969 Master B KD Mengeš 00:38:42.0 06:45.6
50 243 Kozjek Anton 1956 Master E ŠD Bam.Bi 00:38:44.3 06:47.9
51 322 Bajc Darko 1956 Master E KK Izvir Vipava 00:38:48.0 06:51.6
52 341 Markovič Miloš 1979 Amater C KK Soča Kobarid 00:38:48.9 06:52.5
53 152 Otoničar Domen 1974 Master A KK Postojna 00:39:01.3 07:04.9
54 29 Planinšek Borut 1974 Master A ŠD Vzpon 00:39:07.7 07:11.3
55 163 Dobršek Boštjan 1983 Amater C Nova Gorica 00:39:22.1 07:25.7
56 7 Slatnar Peter 1966 Master C KD Mengeš 00:39:25.3 07:28.9
57 227 Šabec Igor 1972 Master B KK Postojna 00:39:28.6 07:32.2
58 141 Naralošnik Matic 1990 Amater A KK Celje 00:39:32.8 07:36.4
59 248 Jeraj Matjaž 1980 Amater C ŠD Bevke 00:39:36.9 07:40.5
60 113 Samokec Miran 1953 Master F KD Brda Dobrovo 00:39:38.2 07:41.8
61 226 Žnidar Miran 1969 Master B KK Sava Kranj 00:39:40.9 07:44.5
62 255 Želko Jernej 1992 Amater A Hit Gorica 00:39:42.4 07:46.0
63 222 Šilak Jernej 1985 Amater B ŠD Turbo M 00:39:50.1 07:53.7
64 6 Lipar Rolando 1970 Master B KD Mengeš 00:39:51.6 07:55.2
65 105 Mištrafovič Ilija 1951 Master F ŠD Bam.Bi 00:39:56.0 07:59.6
66 168 Veronese Sergio 1972 Master B Mathitech 00:40:04.4 08:08.0
67 256 Trbižan Boštjan 1976 Master A KK Castra 00:40:11.5 08:15.1
68 156 Bitežnik Jurij 1989 Amater A Dobrova 00:40:16.2 08:19.8
69 339 Maček Silvo 1973 Master B Logatec 00:40:20.7 08:24.3
70 26 Čuk Tomo 1960 Master D ŠD Bam.Bi 00:40:23.2 08:26.8
71 210 Obranovič Marko 1981 Amater C KK Izvir Vipava 00:40:27.0 08:30.6
72 23 Berce Christian 1966 Master C ŠD Turbo M 00:40:36.7 08:40.3
73 46 Car Ljubo 1955 Master E Rogla Konjice 00:40:40.1 08:43.7
74 39 Brecelj Matej 1980 MTB moški A Ajdovščina 00:40:48.7 08:52.3
75 2 Smoković Tino 1978 Master A MTB Pazin 00:40:54.9 08:58.5
76 342 Grabnar Davor 1993 Amater A KK Zagorska dolina 00:40:55.8 08:59.4
77 43 Bole Danilo 1983 Amater C KK Postojna 00:40:56.4 09:00.0
78 41 Sokol Ivan 1968 Master C Ajdovščina 00:40:58.0 09:01.6
79 34 Poberaj Kristjan 1974 Master A KK Djak 00:40:59.3 09:02.9
80 328 Mramor Marjan 1963 Master D ŠD Peklenk 00:41:04.2 09:07.8
81 147 Vodopivec Luka 1987 Amater B MBK Hidria 00:41:04.8 09:08.4
82 47 Polak Aljoša 1971 MTB moški B Vipava 00:41:05.3 09:08.9
83 137 Oblak Lojze 1947 Master G ŠD Bam.Bi 00:41:09.7 09:13.3
84 138 Určiš Vili 1964 Master C KD Brda Dobrovo 00:41:16.3 09:19.9
85 136 Hafner Franc 1949 Master F ŠD Bam.Bi 00:41:23.7 09:27.3
86 13 Gruden Gregor 1968 Master C KK Izvir Vipava 00:41:29.1 09:32.7
87 228 Trampuž Robert 1966 Master C KK Djak 00:41:32.9 09:36.5
88 251 Likar Robert 1969 Master B Ajdovščina 00:41:33.3 09:36.9
89 244 Rožič Darko 1961 Master D KD Brda Dobrovo 00:41:34.3 09:37.9
90 259 Siassi Alberto 1982 Amater C Mathitech 00:41:34.8 09:38.4
91 32 Jereb Marijan 1950 Master F KD Brda Dobrovo 00:41:36.7 09:40.3
92 239 Rihar Blaž 1986 Amater B Grmada 00:41:42.8 09:46.4
93 22 Mohorčič Dejan 1980 Amater C KK Izvir Vipava 00:41:43.3 09:46.9
94 108 Cigoj Zorko 1948 Master G KD Brda Dobrovo 00:41:52.3 09:55.9
95 216 Golec Davor 1991 Amater A KK Celje 00:41:52.8 09:56.4
96 162 Černigoj Damjan 1977 Master A KK Castra 00:41:54.8 09:58.4
97 305 Rakoš Drago 1956 Master E ŠD Turbo M 00:41:55.4 09:59.0
98 129 Clemente Artur 1956 Master E KD Brda Dobrovo 00:41:57.3 10:00.9
99 154 Eržen Nejc 1984 Amater B KK Soča Kobarid 00:41:57.8 10:01.4
100 240 Žakelj Ivan 1960 Master D Sp. Idrija 00:42:17.6 10:21.2
101 315 Čuden Marjan 1957 Master E ŠD BVG Gulč BTS Company 00:42:25.0 10:28.6
102 9 Lozar Rok 1988 Amater B KK Izvir Vipava 00:42:30.1 10:33.7
103 332 Cvajnar Bojan 1958 Master E Duplje 00:42:51.1 10:54.7
104 102 Zajc Franci 1945 Master G Hrast Dob 00:42:57.3 11:00.9
105 223 Detiček Edvard 1962 Master D ŠD Turbo M 00:42:59.2 11:02.8
106 336 Stibilj Jurij 1963 Master D Ajdovščina 00:43:08.3 11:11.9
107 221 Doles Tadej 1973 Master B KK Postojna 00:43:23.5 11:27.1
108 140 Mihovilovič Ivan 1949 Master F KK Izvir Vipava 00:43:31.2 11:34.8
109 52 Čufer Damijan 1967 Master C TD Burja 00:43:31.9 11:35.5
110 145 Štigl Rudi 1957 Master E ŠD Turbo M 00:43:36.9 11:40.5
111 201 Radmanovič Dario 1963 Master D MTB Pazin 00:43:58.0 12:01.6
112 135 Zlobec Radivoj 1952 Master F KD Brda Dobrovo 00:44:01.3 12:04.9
113 224 Butkovič Hinko 1977 Master A Atlantida 00:44:07.1 12:10.7
114 321 Kete Marko 1979 Amater C KK Izvir Vipava 00:44:08.5 12:12.1
115 326 Reven Dare 1957 Master E ŠD Bam.Bi 00:44:09.3 12:12.9
116 103 Suhadolnik Jani 1958 Master E ŠD Gulič - BTS 00:44:10.2 12:13.8
117 166 Dobnik Drago 1958 Master E Haloze 2000 00:44:13.0 12:16.6
118 167 Mikuž Robi 1976 Master A ŠD Hotedršica 00:44:15.4 12:19.0
119 329 Končina Rafael 1945 Master G KD Hrastnik 00:44:16.4 12:20.0
120 323 Lampe Bojan 1947 Master G ŠD Turbo M 00:44:23.3 12:26.9
121 49 Teodorovič Tomaž 1984 Amater B KK Soča Kobarid 00:44:28.7 12:32.3
122 338 Prelc Boštjan 1992 Amater A KK Izvir Vipava 00:44:47.3 12:50.9
123 203 Francelj Andrej 1962 Master D ŠD Turbo M 00:44:48.2 12:51.8
124 261 Bizjak Marko 1966 Master C KK Izvir Vipava 00:44:50.5 12:54.1
125 312 Oblak Marko 1966 Master C KK Postojna 00:44:53.9 12:57.5
126 316 Česnik Boštjan 1975 Master A KK Postojna 00:44:58.4 13:02.0
127 306 Kotnik Herbert 1943 Master H Mengeš 00:45:00.1 13:03.7
128 3 Matič Nikola 1967 Master C / 00:45:04.7 13:08.3
129 304 Rejec Marko 1937 Master I Most na Soči 00:45:17.7 13:21.3
130 246 Drnovšek Primož 1975 Master A ŠKD Hypo 00:45:18.8 13:22.4
131 220 Hadžič Muradif 1959 Master D KK Soča Kobarid 00:45:38.0 13:41.6
132 25 Bricelj Aljoša 1994 Dečki ABC KK Postojna 00:45:43.5 13:47.1
133 334 Murovec Egon 1965 MTB moški B BI Sport Nova Gorica 00:45:44.2 13:47.8
134 21 Kverh Bojan 1974 Master A IRT 3000 00:45:47.6 13:51.2
135 12 Može Alojz 1963 Master D KD Papež Podgorje 00:46:15.5 14:19.1
136 101 Štrancar Jože 1947 Master G KK Izvir Vipava 00:46:22.1 14:25.7
137 233 Tratnik Franci 1961 Master D Sloga 1902 Idrija 00:46:27.8 14:31.4
138 27 Cankar Roman 1962 Master D ŠD Turbo M 00:46:40.0 14:43.6
139 258 Krapež Erik 1964 Master C KD Brda Dobrovo 00:46:43.2 14:46.8
140 42 Jermol Branko 1949 Master F Tolmin 00:46:44.4 14:48.0
141 118 Bratina Marjan 1959 Master D KD Brda Dobrovo 00:46:45.6 14:49.2
142 161 Šuligoj Izidor 1969 Master B KK Djak 00:47:00.4 15:04.0
143 28 Hrovat Maksimiljan 1963 MTB moški B ŠKD Žajbeljček 00:47:01.2 15:04.8
144 144 Žgavc Boštjan 1978 Master A Budanje 00:47:07.8 15:11.4
145 8 Svete Blaž 1992 Amater A Bicikel.com Vzpon 00:47:08.4 15:12.0
146 153 Otoničar Janez 1948 Master G KK Postojna 00:47:10.1 15:13.7
147 110 Mikuž Franc 1943 Master H KK Izvir Vipava 00:47:11.3 15:14.9
148 301 Bahar Milan 1938 Master I KK Postojna 00:47:14.4 15:18.0
149 37 Resnik Miha 1964 Master C Zapravljivček 00:47:18.9 15:22.5
150 106 Mikulin Zvezdan 1950 Master F Brda 00:47:20.3 15:23.9
151 157 Saksida Marko 1947 Master G KD Brda Dobrovo 00:47:27.3 15:30.9
152 51 Poljšak Davorin 1966 Master C Planina 00:47:29.6 15:33.2
153 19 Komenjak Luka 1992 Amater A KK Crono 02 Celje 00:47:36.3 15:39.9
154 245 Žižmond Milan 1958 Master E KD Brda Dobrovo 00:47:43.2 15:46.8
155 142 Hafner Jože 1940 Master H KD Brda Dobrovo 00:47:45.8 15:49.4
156 155 Miklavčič Mitja 1968 Master C KK Postojna 00:48:11.4 16:15.0
157 164 Škodič Janez 1967 MTB moški B KK Postojna 00:48:12.1 16:15.7
158 257 Črmej Bernard 1977 MTB moški B Vipava 00:48:13.7 16:17.3
159 345 Bizjak Boštjan 1975 MTB moški B Vipava 00:48:14.2 16:17.8
160 109 Blažič Jože 1954 Master E KD Brda Dobrovo 00:48:41.0 16:44.6
161 303 Prešeren Janez 1950 Master F KD Mengeš 00:48:42.0 16:45.6
162 127 Trkman Andrej 1952 Master F KD Brda Dobrovo 00:48:44.2 16:47.8
163 58 Vodopivec Erik 1989 Amater A Mi Sport 00:49:00.3 17:03.9
164 57 Pudgar Danilo 1952 Master F KK Izvir Vipava 00:49:12.2 17:15.8
165 132 Čepirlo Klavdij 1962 Master D KK Postojna 00:49:28.9 17:32.5
166 347 Mijovič Simon 1964 Master C Rogla 00:49:37.6 17:41.2
167 318 Leben Andrej 1961 Master D ŠD Turbo M 00:49:46.5 17:50.1
168 55 Visenti Denis 1964 Master C Mathitech 00:49:48.8 17:52.4
169 229 Lampret Peter 1938 Master I KD Grosuplje 00:49:49.5 17:53.1
170 310 Bobek Marjan 1953 Master F KK Postojna 00:49:55.6 17:59.2
171 1 Hvala Ivan 1941 Master H KD Brda Dobrovo 00:49:59.1 18:02.7
172 254 Šinkovec Borut 1959 Master D KD Hrastnik 00:50:38.2 18:41.8
173 215 Kropivšek Sandi 1965 Master C Ljubljana 00:50:39.0 18:42.6
174 149 Bojc Dušan 1953 Master F ŠD Turbo M 00:50:51.4 18:55.0
175 260 Merlani Enric 1975 Master A Mathitech 00:50:53.9 18:57.5
176 125 Tratnik Andrej 1980 MTB moški A KK Postojna 00:51:11.3 19:14.9
177 40 Andlovec Janez 1945 Master G Cajna Vipava 00:51:25.6 19:29.2
178 262 Musizza Ferruccio 1941 Master H Dameli 00:51:35.3 19:38.9
179 324 Šabec Matej 1973 Master B KK Postojna 00:51:49.9 19:53.5
180 146 Kacafura Benjamin 1949 Master F KK Izvir Vipava 00:51:55.0 19:58.6
181 35 Petrič Slavko 1962 Master D Krško 00:52:07.4 20:11.0
182 236 Levičar Alojz 1938 Master I Kolo klub Šprikla Krško 00:52:28.8 20:32.4
183 327 Kodelja Andrej 1965 MTB moški B Koper 00:52:29.8 20:33.4
184 128 Budak Feručo 1943 Master H KD Brda Dobrovo 00:52:36.5 20:40.1
185 159 Kumer Miran 1969 Master B Suke 00:52:37.6 20:41.2
186 56 Giurgevich Daniel 1980 Amater C Mathitech 00:52:55.3 20:58.9
187 16 Križnar Adolf 1931 Master I ŠD Sokol 00:54:35.8 22:39.4
188 231 Golob Jožko 1979 Amater C Krško 00:55:05.3 23:08.9
189 230 Likar Valter 1966 Master C KK Izvir Vipava 00:55:23.1 23:26.7
190 253 Slabe Drago 1959 Master D ŠD Hotedršica 00:55:51.2 23:54.8
191 232 Kobal Jurij 1960 Master D KK Izvir Vipava 00:55:55.3 23:58.9
192 218 Gobec Žan 1992 Amater A KK Crono 02 Celje 00:56:02.4 24:06.0
193 340 Žgavec Milan 1969 Master B Vipava 00:56:04.5 24:08.1
194 117 Čopi Anton 1937 Master I KD Brda Dobrovo 00:56:07.3 24:10.9
195 235 Sivec Pavel 1947 Master G KK Soča Kobarid 00:56:36.8 24:40.4
196 160 Frelih Marko 1965 Master C Sp. Idrija 00:56:46.0 24:49.6
197 143 Žišt Anton 1953 Master F Slov. Bistrica 00:57:22.3 25:25.9
198 158 Zuccon Sergio 1945 Master G KD Brda Dobrovo 00:57:29.9 25:33.5
199 307 Geč Blaž 1933 Master I ŠD BVG Gulč BTS Company 01:00:30.0 28:33.6
200 53 Pirih Robi 1972 MTB moški B Vulkanizerstvo Šmit 01:00:43.3 28:46.9
201 54 Kenda Boštjan 1975 MTB moški B Vulkanizerstvo Šmit 01:01:02.3 29:05.9
202 335 Ržek Boris 1967 MTB moški B Idrija 01:01:03.3 29:06.9
203 313 Majcen Anton 1943 Master H Domžale 01:01:08.1 29:11.7
204 225 Sever Janez 1946 Master G Črnuče 01:01:50.9 29:54.5
205 250 Černigoj Jože 1955 Master E KK Izvir Vipava 01:03:43.8 31:47.4
206 238 Jesenko Uroš 1993 Amater A Škofja Loka 01:04:13.4 32:17.0
207 59 Mole Boris 1958 Master E ŠD Log 01:04:58.0 33:01.6
208 219 Konšek Vinko 1951 Master F Zagorje 01:06:08.0 34:11.6
209 344 Grabnar Tone 1968 MTB moški B KK Zagorska dolina 01:07:16.7 35:20.3
210 31 Lonzarich Pietro 1926 Master I Banka Koper 01:09:06.2 37:09.8
211 247 Pirc Rajko 1957 Master E ŠD Gorenjski Glas 01:11:17.7 39:21.3
212 165 Bolčina Franci 1952 Master F Sp. Idrija 01:13:47.2 41:50.8
213 5 Česnik Alojz 1937 Master I KK Izvir Vipava 01:17:55.3 45:58.9
214 348 Krapež Mitja 1978 MTB moški B KK Yovilland 01:21:54.6 49:58.2
/ 48 Gerželj Aljoša 1986 Amater B KK Postojna 00:00.0 NI STARTAL
Ženske absolutno:
Uvr. Št.št. Priimek/ime LR Kategorija Klub/kraj Čas Zaost.
1 308 Šorli Katja 1981 Ženske A KD Brda Dobrovo 00:40:08.1 00:00.0
2 44 Rutar Tjaša 1984 Ženske A KK Postojna 00:42:05.2 01:57.1
3 24 Žabjek Simona 1976 Ženske A ŠD Turbo M 00:42:33.9 02:25.8
4 346 Mijovič Mojca 1967 Ženske B Rogla 00:45:47.9 05:39.8
5 112 Rakoš Ivica 1960 Ženske B ŠD Turbo M 00:46:06.5 05:58.4
6 212 Oblak Mojca 1966 Ženske B KK Postojna 00:48:29.0 08:20.9
7 205 Rakuš Jelka 1964 Ženske B ŠD Bam.Bi 00:48:46.4 08:38.3
8 139 Fabčič Tea 1983 Ženske A KK Izvir Vipava 00:50:46.1 10:38.0
9 206 Uršič Vida 1953 Ženske B ŠD Bam.Bi 00:52:09.7 12:01.6
10 45 Rutar Katja 1975 Ženske A KK Postojna 00:55:13.4 15:05.3
11 252 Vodnik Majda 1965 Ženske B KK Hrast Dob 00:58:31.1 18:23.0
/ 130 Lozej Hana 1990 Ženske A KK Izvir Vipava 00:00.0 NI STARTALA
Close