1 141 Stian Remme Joker Bianchi 0:06:33
2 179 Jahn Fredrik Grue (U23) Sparebanken Vest 0:06:44 0:00:11
3 143 Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit Joker Bianchi 0:06:51 0:00:18
4 159 Edgar Eidsheim* Nesset CK 0:06:58 0:00:25
5 183 Christer Rake* Sparebanken Vest 0:07:01 0:00:28
6 142 Ingar Stokstad Joker Bianchi 0:07:02 0:00:29
196 Kjetil Ertsås Trondhjems VK 0:07:02 "
8 176 Geir Inge Berg Sparebanken Vest 0:07:03 0:00:30
9 120 Jørgen Eide Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:04 0:00:31
10 138 Kristian Engen Forbord* IL Stjørdals-Bli 0:07:11 0:00:38
11 182 Håvard Nybø Sparebanken Vest 0:07:12 0:00:39
178 Otto Eikeset Sparebanken Vest 0:07:12 "
13 102 Mikael Johansen Bergen CK 0:07:14 0:00:41
14 124 Even Hersleth* Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:16 0:00:43
15 126 Andreas Hosøy Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:17 0:00:44
16 167 Tor Inge Espeland* Sandnes SK 0:07:17 0:00:44
203 Jon Anders Grøndahl Ullensaker CK 0:07:17 "
152 Tormod Haugstad* Lillehammer CK 0:07:17 "
19 209 Jan Ove Standal Ålesund OCK 0:07:18 0:00:45
20 172 Yngve Kiserud Sandnessjøen & O 0:07:19 0:00:46
21 170 Håkon Frahm Stokka* Sandnes SK 0:07:21 0:00:48
188 Vegard Breen Team Glåmdal 0:07:21 "
23 119 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:22 0:00:49
155 Espen Rønning Skoglund* Lillehammer CK 0:07:22 "
25 194 Lorents Ola Aasvold* Trondhjems VK 0:07:23 0:00:50
26 208 Torgeir Folkestad Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:24 0:00:51
27 144 Johannes Andås Kristiansands CK 0:07:25 0:00:52
28 137 Elias Angel Spikseth Grenland SK 0:07:26 0:00:53
29 165 Tore Bjelland* Sandnes SK 0:07:27 0:00:54
185 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger SK 0:07:27 "
31 127 Joachim Jordan Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:28 0:00:55
32 180 Roy Hegreberg Sparebanken Vest 0:07:28 0:00:55
33 128 Jørgen Lund Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:29 0:00:56
34 204 Christer Jensen Ullensaker CK 0:07:30 0:00:57
35 166 Håvard Dahl* Sandnes SK 0:07:31 0:00:58
149 Åsmund Sivertsen* Kristiansands CK 0:07:31 "
37 169 Frode Solberg* Sandnes SK 0:07:34 0:01:01
38 117 Sebastian Kvålsvoll CK NOR - Melhus 0:07:36 0:01:03
148 Morten Mørland* Kristiansands CK 0:07:36 "
40 121 Ole Eikeset* Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:37 0:01:04
41 110 Knut Skaar Bryne CK 0:07:37 0:01:04
156 Lars Stensløkken* Lillehammer CK 0:07:37 "
43 145 Christian Wiig Bøen Kristiansands CK 0:07:38 0:01:05
44 158 Ola Inge Drøpping* Nesset CK 0:07:39 0:01:06
190 Espen Jogert Team Glåmdal 0:07:39 "
46 171 Lars Strand Sandnes SK 0:07:40 0:01:07
47 195 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan* Trondhjems VK 0:07:41 0:01:08
48 154 Kristian Platou* Lillehammer CK 0:07:43 0:01:10
49 104 Kjetil Frøystein Larsen Bergen CK 0:07:43 0:01:10
50 177 Magnus F. Bergseth Sparebanken Vest 0:07:44 0:01:11
51 151 Arne Gunnar Ensrud* Lillehammer CK 0:07:45 0:01:12
112 Ole Jørgen Braaten Bærum OCK 0:07:45 "
53 187 Øystein Susort Stegaberg IL Syk 0:07:46 0:01:13
54 136 Jon Roberto Mercado Slags Grenland SK 0:07:46 0:01:13
139 Arnt Ove Vold IL Stjørdals-Bli 0:07:46 "
56 132 Endre Haga Vange* Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:47 0:01:14
57 193 Ole Petter Vibekken Team Glåmdal 0:07:47 0:01:14
58 103 Preben Kristensen Bergen CK 0:07:48 0:01:15
59 162 Frank Slevikmoen Norefjell Cyklek 0:07:49 0:01:16
60 108 Magnar Rugland Bryne CK 0:07:50 0:01:17
61 192 Mikael Schou* Team Glåmdal 0:07:51 0:01:18
130 Ørjan Borgen Nordtveit Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:51 "
63 173 Tore Haslemo SK Rye 0:07:52 0:01:19
64 160 Børge Godejord Nesset CK 0:07:52 0:01:19
65 123 Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt Fana IL Sykkel 0:07:53 0:01:20
66 168 Ole Martin Ølmheim Sandnes SK 0:08:00 0:01:27
67 202 Eivind Ekeli Ullensaker CK 0:08:01 0:01:28
68 147 Mats Lohne Kristiansands CK 0:08:02 0:01:29
69 140 Thor Ole Vold IL Stjørdals-Bli 0:08:03 0:01:30
70 118 Dagfinn Seglem Dalane SK 0:08:03 0:01:30
71 175 Steffen Karstoft SK Rye 0:08:05 0:01:32
72 161 Bjarte Rød Nesset CK 0:08:08 0:01:35
73 106 Hans Arne Bjelland Bryne CK 0:08:10 0:01:37
74 150 Torgeir Strandberg Kristiansands CK 0:08:11 0:01:38
75 189 Tommy Jensen Team Glåmdal 0:08:16 0:01:43
76 191 Rune Jogert Team Glåmdal 0:08:18 0:01:45
77 206 Åsmund Kringlebotten Vindafjord Sykke 0:08:19 0:01:46
78 131 Martin Tvedt* Fana IL Sykkel 0:08:21 0:01:48
79 107 Olav Tu Husveg Bryne CK 0:08:22 0:01:49
80 201 Olav Alexander Benjaminse Ullensaker CK 0:08:24 0:01:51
135 Gøran Alexander Haugland Grenland SK 0:08:24 "
82 109 Andreas Skaar Bryne CK 0:08:28 0:01:55
83 174 Knut Jørgen Hope SK Rye 0:08:29 0:01:56
84 122 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL Sykkel 0:08:34 0:02:01
85 129 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjor Fana IL Sykkel 0:08:35 0:02:02
86 207 Bjørnar Wannberg Vindafjord Sykke 0:08:40 0:02:07
87 184 Torstein Melhus Barkve Stavanger SK 0:08:41 0:02:08
88 134 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK 0:08:56 0:02:23
Arrangør: Fana IL
Close