1 Marlen JOHREND GER NUR 23 1:50:54 16 16
2 Gloria PRESTI ITA MSI 20 1:50:54 11 11
3 Marina ROMOLI ITA MSI 21 1:50:54 6 6
4 Cherise TAYLOR RSA RSA 20 1:50:54 5 5
5 Karen FULTON NZL NZL 38 1:50:54 4 4
6 Marie LINDBERG SWE NUR 22 1:50:54 2 2
7 Iryna SHPYLYOVA UKR UKR 24 1:50:54
8 Lorena FORESI ITA MSI 21 1:50:54
9 Xin LIU CHN GPC 23 1:50:54
10 Lesya KALITOVSKA UKR UKR 21 1:50:54
11 Chloe HOSKING AUS 19 1:50:54
12 Na ZHAO CHN GPC 25 1:50:54
13 Thatsani WICHANA THA THA 21 1:50:54
14 Naila HASSAN NZL NZL 41 1:50:54
15 Romy KASPER GER NUR 21 1:50:54
16 Evgeniya VYSOTSKAYA UKR UKR 34 1:50:54
17 Emily COLLINS NZL 19 1:50:54
18 Jacqueline GARNER GBR 20 1:50:54
19 Mariya SLOKOTOVICH KAZ KAZ 20 1:50:54
20 Nataliya YELISSEYEVA KAZ KAZ 19 1:50:54
21 Natalya STEFANSKAYA KAZ KAZ 20 1:50:54
22 Emma CRUM NZL 20 1:50:54
23 Meina JI CHN CHN 21 1:50:54
24 Xiaohui LIU CHN CHN 20 1:50:54
25 Agne BAGDONAVICIUTE LTU MSI 24 1:50:54
26 Zarina AKIZHANOVA KAZ KAZ 19 1:50:54
27 Lang MENG CHN GPC 25 1:50:54
28 Marissa VAN DER MERWE RSA RSA 31 1:50:54
29 Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA THA THA 22 1:50:54
30 Thi Ngoc Phuong LE VIE VIE 22 1:50:54
31 Christina BECKER GER NUR 32 1:50:54
32 Fei WANG CHN CHN 22 1:50:54
33 Yunyao HUANG HKG HKG 23 1:50:54
34 Yuzhuo ZHANG CHN CHN 22 1:50:54
35 Olessya ATRASHKEVICH KAZ KAZ 21 1:50:54
36 Thi Phuong Phi VO VIE VIE 26 1:50:54
37 Rachel MERCER NZL 20 1:50:54
38 Zhao Juan MENG HKG HKG 20 1:50:54
39 Madeleine SANDIG GER NUR 26 1:50:54
40 Robyn DE GROOT RSA RSA 27 1:50:54
41 Liping ZHANG CHN GPC 24 1:50:54
42 Lizanne NAUDE RSA RSA 25 1:50:54
43 Chuenhan ZHANG CHN CHN 22 1:50:54
44 Tahlia PASKIN AUS 20 1:50:54
45 Tracy BEST NZL 25 1:50:54
46 Xiaoling LUO CHN GPC 21 1:50:54
47 Chrissie VILJOEN RSA RSA 33 1:50:54
48 Jeanette CALDICOTT GBR 37 1:50:54
49 Oxana KASHCHYSHYNA UKR UKR 31 1:50:54
50 Amber HALLIDAY AUS 30 1:50:54
51 Brei GUDSELL NZL NZL 27 1:50:54
52 Jessica JOLLY NZL 19 1:50:54
53 Liz YOUNG AUS 42 1:50:54
54 Laura THOMPSON NZL NZL 22 1:50:54
55 Huishi LI HKG HKG 22 1:50:54
56 Louise EDEN GBR 32 1:50:54
57 Tess DOWNING AUS 21 1:50:54
58 Yvette HILL-WILLIS NZL NZL 30 1:50:54
59 Hui SHA CHN CHN 22 1:50:54
60 Monrudee CHAPOOKHAM THA THA 27 1:50:54
61 Min GAO CHN GPC 27 1:50:54
62 Marina DUVNJAK NZL NZL 28 1:51:07
63 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 25 1:51:18
64 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA MSI 27 1:51:20
65 Bridie O'DONNELL AUS 35 1:52:23
Close