1 Francis Mourey (Française des Jeux) 1.02.20
2 Steve Chainel (Bouygues Telecom)
3 Julien Belgy (Bouygues Telecom) 0.05
4 David Derepas (UVCA Troyes) 0.08
5 Cyrille Bonnand (Les Bleus de France) 10.
6 Julien Roussel (Flers Cyclisme 61) 0.10
7 Lionel Genthon (VC Romans Péage) 0.14
8 Florian Le Corre (Super Sport 35)
9 Jérôme Chevallier (AC Besançon)
10 Arnold Jeannesson (Caisse d'Epargne) 0.17
11 Jonathan Lopez (VC La Pomme Marseille) 25.
12 Anthony Colas (CM Aubervilliers 93) 0.39
13 Laurent Colombatto (AC Besançon) 0.45
14 Ludovic Renard (Montrichard VC) 1.18
15 Aurélien Duval (UV Aube) 1.30
16 Ludovic Dubau (AC Bazancourt Reims) 2:13.
17 Bertrand Sainz (Lyon SE) 2.25
18 Sébastien Hansen (US Domont)
19 Johan Mombaerts (Auber 93)
20 Loïc Herbreteau (Lescar VS)
21 Damien Mougel (Amicale Cycliste Bisontin) 2.28
22 David Bonhomme (Evian Vélo) 2.32
23 Cyrille Prise (Vc Rouen 76) 2.34
24 Fabrice Bost (Creusot Cyclisme) 2.40
25 Christophe Le Bouedec (EC Quevenoise) 2.47
26 Jérémy Mounier (Creuse Oxygène) 3.06
27 Romain Lejeune (Eseg Douai) 3.34
28 Pascal Perrin (Asptt Nancy) 3.47
29 Alexandre Baillet (Cc Villeneuve St Germain Soissons) 4.05
30 Mathias Pype (Pédale Suipasse) 4.21
31 Cédric Garnier (Occ Laval) 4.41
32 Nicolas Le Besq (A.C Centuloise) 4.48
33 Brice Chevalier (Vélo Club Sanclaudien) 4.56
34 Thibault Vassal (Uv Mazamet) 5.13
35 Denis Guyon (Uc Sabolienne) 5.29
36 Marc Singer (Entente Cycliste Colmar) 6.02
37 Sandy Casar (Française des jeux) 6.46
One lap behind
38 Anthony Ravard (Agritubel)
39 Stéphane Fouillet (Ca Evron)
40 Timothée Lefrancois (Uc Nantes Atlantique)
41 David Chataignon (V.C. Ambertois)
42 Benoît Sinner (UC Chateauroux)
43 Stevens Aubert (Vs Hyèrois)
44 Fabrice Meunier Carus (Ec St Clairoise)
Two laps behind
45 Thibaut Boutin (La Flèche Floracoise)
DNF Nicolas Bazin (Us Domont Cyclisme)
DNF Arnaud Labbe (Bbox Bouygues Télécom)
DNF David Pagnier (Cc Villeneuve St Germain Soissons)
DNF Julien Pion (Charvieu Chavagneux IC)
DNF Guillaume Benoist (Vc Dinan)
DNF Jimmy Casper (AC Montdidier)
Close